Elite/Expert Female              
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:22:2359Elvita BranchSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:12:2300:11:2400:11:3600:11:4600:11:4100:11:4400:11:49
2601:22:241 Lap58Emily AshwoodWXC World Racing -00:12:5100:11:5700:12:5100:12:3100:12:5000:19:24
Elite/Expert Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1801:17:13241Jason Bouttell-00:10:2800:09:2400:10:0500:09:2700:09:3600:09:2300:09:3200:09:18
2801:19:2300:02:10229Jules Birks-00:10:4800:09:3800:09:5000:09:4600:09:3300:09:4400:09:5700:10:07
3801:20:3700:03:24233Andrew Cockburn-00:10:4800:09:3900:09:4900:09:5200:09:5400:09:5400:09:5400:10:47
4801:23:5300:06:40237Zac HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:11:1600:10:1100:10:3000:10:0500:10:1900:10:4200:10:3100:10:19
5801:24:2500:07:12230Neil CatlingTeam LCUK -00:11:1500:10:1200:10:3100:10:0400:10:2000:10:4100:10:3500:10:47
6801:26:4600:09:33510Jack WilsonSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:11:1500:10:1200:10:3300:10:5100:10:4600:10:5700:11:0400:11:08
DNF300:30:165 Laps457Michael ButlerGLP RT -00:10:4800:09:3800:09:50
Grand Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:13:31388Jimmy PiperRenvale RT -00:11:4000:10:1100:10:2200:10:1600:10:2600:10:1500:10:21
2701:16:0000:02:29381Nick Laing-00:11:4400:10:2700:10:4600:10:4200:10:4200:10:5600:10:43
3701:16:0800:02:37359Nicholas Ainsworth-00:11:4600:10:2600:10:4500:10:4200:10:4300:10:5600:10:50
4701:18:2000:04:49364Ian Dalton-00:12:0400:10:4700:10:5600:11:0000:11:0000:11:1300:11:20
5701:19:5600:06:25385Kurt Minter-00:12:1400:10:5300:11:1100:11:1000:11:1700:11:3300:11:38
6701:20:1700:06:46362Paul Champness-00:12:1400:11:0100:11:1900:11:2600:11:1900:11:3300:11:25
7701:20:3200:07:01371Mark Goulsbra-00:12:1500:11:1600:11:1800:11:2700:11:2700:11:2800:11:21
8701:20:4300:07:12375Paul Hudson-00:12:1500:11:3000:11:2300:11:2800:11:2700:11:2700:11:13
9701:22:1600:08:45374Adrian HoyleRoyal Air Force CA -00:12:0300:11:0500:11:4300:11:5300:12:1100:11:3600:11:45
10701:22:3000:08:59849David WestAmisvelo Racing Team -00:12:3600:11:2800:11:3400:11:4200:11:3700:11:3700:11:56
11601:14:001 Lap888Paul Coleman-00:12:4800:11:4700:12:0500:12:2600:12:3200:12:22
12601:14:421 Lap361Keith Bothick-00:13:1000:12:1200:12:0900:12:2900:12:3000:12:12
13601:14:521 Lap377Phil JohnstonROTOR Race Team -00:13:2200:12:2100:12:0200:12:2000:12:3300:12:14
14601:15:541 Lap376Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -00:13:2400:12:0000:12:1600:12:4100:12:4700:12:46
15601:19:121 Lap396Alan WebbDyson Cycles -00:13:3400:12:4500:13:2100:13:2800:13:2800:12:36
16601:19:411 Lap537Stewart Elderkin-00:13:4900:12:5000:12:4900:13:1600:13:3900:13:18
DNF200:24:525 Laps393Patrick Stokes-00:12:2300:12:29
DNF200:28:075 Laps634DAVE PATON-00:14:2700:13:40
DNF200:32:055 Laps392Murray SpencerCC Bexley -00:16:3300:15:32
Junior Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1600:59:57898Reuben OrrSRAM RT -00:10:2800:09:4800:10:0000:09:5000:09:5500:09:56
2601:02:5700:03:00741Thomas TimberlakeDyson Cycles -00:10:4800:10:0100:10:5000:10:2100:10:2100:10:36
3601:02:5800:03:01265Louis SuttonWelwyn Wheelers -00:11:1500:10:1000:10:1300:10:2200:10:2000:10:38
4401:05:0800:05:11255Nathan GibsonSt Ives CC -00:11:1500:10:1100:10:3500:10:4900:11:0200:11:16
5601:09:0000:09:03253Joe ChampnessHadleigh MTB Club -00:12:0300:11:1300:11:2200:11:0800:11:4200:11:32
6501:00:071 Lap256Ryan Gooderham-00:11:5300:11:2400:12:0000:12:1400:12:36
7501:10:221 Lap258Ben HoyleHKR XC Team -00:12:5000:12:0900:12:3800:12:3900:20:06
Juvenile Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1501:00:4389Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing -00:12:5100:11:5400:11:5000:11:5700:12:11
2501:04:1300:03:3088Abigail MillerWXC World Racing -00:13:2400:12:3700:12:3200:12:5100:12:49
3501:06:1800:05:35870Harriet LimbWXC World Racing -00:13:2300:12:4000:12:5400:13:4200:13:39
4501:08:0100:07:1883Lucy AllsopWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:13:3000:13:0700:13:1500:13:5400:14:15
5400:59:551 Lap661Aoife BakovicWXC World Racing -00:14:3900:14:4900:15:1100:15:16
Juvenile Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:57:08129Yani Angelo DjelilUna Forza Racing -00:11:5500:11:0700:11:1500:11:3500:11:16
2500:59:0400:01:56139Robin SteerCycling Club Hackney -00:12:3500:11:2500:11:3000:11:3000:12:04
3500:59:1500:02:07131Harley GregoryWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:12:3500:11:2400:11:3800:11:5500:11:43
4501:04:5100:07:43132Harry HowlettHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:2000:12:2100:12:5500:13:1000:13:05
5400:54:591 Lap582Oliver Tilley-00:13:5700:13:1700:13:4800:13:57
6400:56:191 Lap873James SmithVerulam CC -00:14:2900:13:3900:14:0100:14:10
7401:02:221 Lap874Riley Webber Hanchett-00:15:2600:15:4400:16:0100:15:11
8300:54:362 Laps135Mason PorterHadleigh MTB Club -00:19:5500:17:0800:17:33
DNF100:15:054 Laps478Oliver Cole-00:15:05
Open Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1400:52:31583Hilary Ireland-00:14:0300:12:3500:12:4900:13:04
2400:57:5400:05:2393Philippa MildonPacenti Cycle Design -00:15:3800:13:5200:14:1400:14:10
3401:05:2800:12:57158Rachel ThorneSprocketsUK -00:17:1900:15:5900:16:1400:15:56
Open Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:55:01486Andy HurstAmisvelo Racing Team -00:11:5200:10:4000:10:4600:10:5000:10:53
2500:55:1800:00:17207Nick SalterHadleigh MTB Club -00:12:0300:10:4500:10:5800:10:5000:10:42
3500:55:2900:00:28599Mark Tilley-00:11:5700:10:5100:10:5800:10:5100:10:52
4500:55:3000:00:29485David Holmes-00:12:0300:10:4800:10:5800:10:5800:10:43
5500:56:0700:01:06221Lewis Turner-00:11:5700:10:5000:11:0000:11:0000:11:20
6500:58:0300:03:02168Jason Fowler-00:12:1000:11:1600:11:2500:11:2800:11:44
7500:58:3900:03:38489Andy LaflinHadleigh Cycling Club -00:12:5900:11:3000:11:2600:11:3000:11:14
8500:58:4600:03:45222Valerio Visconti-00:12:2700:11:2900:11:4700:11:4200:11:21
9500:58:5500:03:54180Mark HollingworthXLR8 XC Team -00:12:3600:11:3800:11:4000:11:3300:11:28
10500:59:1100:04:10877Shaun GreenKings Lynn MTB -00:12:3700:11:4600:11:3100:11:3400:11:43
11500:59:4600:04:45893Thomas HowesSleasford Wheelers -00:12:3100:11:4400:11:5500:11:5800:11:38
12500:59:5000:04:49195Richard Miller-00:12:5800:11:2500:11:3100:11:5000:12:06
13500:59:5600:04:55147Andrew Bird-00:13:0000:11:2700:11:5000:11:5700:11:42
14501:00:2700:05:26199Mark OxenhamHadleigh MTB Club -00:12:5900:11:3800:11:4700:12:0700:11:56
15501:00:4300:05:42170Alan Gardner-00:12:5900:11:4500:11:5700:12:0200:12:00
16501:00:5100:05:50684Stuart Lemanski-00:13:0600:11:4400:12:0200:12:1400:11:44
17501:01:1000:06:09169Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team -00:13:0100:12:0900:12:0500:11:5900:11:56
18501:01:2900:06:28182Bradley HurrHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:0900:11:5200:12:0600:12:0900:12:13
19501:01:4800:06:47786Edgar Fernández-00:13:1200:12:2300:12:1200:12:1700:11:44
20501:01:5300:06:52681Ian Horseman-00:13:2500:12:1000:12:1400:12:1400:11:50
21501:02:4600:07:45830Jon Melson-00:14:2200:12:1100:12:1600:11:5300:12:04
22501:03:1100:08:10150Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:14:0700:12:0500:12:1200:12:2600:12:21
23501:03:1900:08:18890Ed BullStowmarket & District CC -00:14:0700:12:2900:12:3100:12:1600:11:56
24501:03:2800:08:27501David SweetingDiss & District CC -00:14:0900:12:2600:12:2700:12:2100:12:05
25501:03:3500:08:34683Martin Browne-00:13:4300:12:1900:12:2200:12:3100:12:40
26501:04:1400:09:13212Paul SmithColchester Clunkers -00:13:1800:12:1700:12:4700:13:0300:12:49
27501:04:2600:09:25220Ed Turner-00:13:2600:12:3600:12:4800:12:5500:12:41
27501:04:2600:09:25796Mark PowellStowmarket & District CC -00:12:3000:11:0600:11:4800:18:0000:11:02
29501:04:5700:09:56152Oliver Burke-00:14:3200:12:2800:12:3600:12:4700:12:34
30501:05:0200:10:01682Colin LanhamHadleigh MTB Club -00:14:1100:12:4300:12:4800:12:4100:12:39
31501:06:0600:11:05876Andrew Clegg-00:13:4100:12:3700:13:1700:13:1300:13:18
32501:07:2300:12:22193John Mcmahon-00:14:1600:13:1700:13:3200:13:0800:13:10
32501:07:2300:12:22166Peter Buchkov-00:14:1000:12:4400:13:1600:13:3200:13:41
34501:08:1000:13:09886Colin Rifat-00:14:2400:12:4600:13:2100:13:4000:13:59
35501:08:2400:13:23163Chris English-00:14:1000:13:0200:13:3400:13:2700:14:11
36501:08:3500:13:34497Peter Robinson-00:14:1200:12:5300:13:3200:14:0700:13:51
37501:09:3300:14:32878Ben Mcclurkin-00:14:2500:12:5300:13:2600:13:5400:14:55
38400:55:131 Lap480Simon Green-00:14:2200:13:1900:13:3600:13:56
39400:55:321 Lap554John ScofieldChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:14:3300:13:3700:13:5100:13:31
40400:56:471 Lap891Tony EstcourtHalleysh MTB Club -00:15:1600:13:5300:14:0800:13:30
41400:56:531 Lap153Kris Butcher-00:14:3100:13:4700:14:2000:14:15
42400:57:241 Lap894Peter GoldingWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:13:1400:16:0500:15:3100:12:34
43400:57:331 Lap226Tom Yorke-00:15:2200:13:3600:14:0300:14:32
44400:57:351 Lap879Neil Millar-00:15:1400:13:4700:14:1200:14:22
45400:58:421 Lap587Jeff Dabbs-00:15:0700:14:3000:14:2300:14:42
46400:59:131 Lap185Elliot Kenna-00:15:4400:14:2200:14:3800:14:29
47401:00:141 Lap188Mark Levett-00:15:5500:15:1200:14:5500:14:12
48401:00:211 Lap586Tarquin Cook-00:16:0100:14:4400:15:1100:14:25
49401:02:281 Lap187John LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:13:3200:24:1500:12:1800:12:23
50401:02:361 Lap880Mark Palmer-00:16:5300:15:0300:15:4000:15:00
51401:04:021 Lap203Stuart Quinsee-00:15:4400:15:1100:16:5100:16:16
52401:04:101 Lap210Peter Seal-00:17:1700:15:3700:15:4300:15:33
53401:12:331 Lap827William Aitchison-00:17:3000:18:3500:18:5300:17:35
54300:57:062 Laps183Mark Jones-00:19:1200:18:4600:19:08
DNF200:28:483 Laps875Jonathan Bird-00:15:1300:13:35
DNF100:11:564 Laps663Marcin RysCambridge Cyclesmith -00:11:56
DNF100:15:064 Laps666Will KearseSussed Out Suspension/Hallam Cycling -00:15:06
Sport Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:14:3566Agne Kudirkaite-00:13:0500:12:0000:12:1000:12:3500:12:3100:12:14
2601:16:3100:01:5665Alison Gunnell-00:13:5600:12:2600:12:3600:12:2800:12:3400:12:31
3601:17:5400:03:19795Laura BrownWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:13:5700:12:4000:12:3200:12:4900:12:5300:13:03
4601:19:2000:04:4563Nicole BeckEpic Orange/Physio Resolations -00:14:1500:12:4900:12:5200:13:0700:13:1200:13:05
5601:21:4900:07:1464Jodie Cole-00:14:3600:13:0800:13:2900:13:3600:13:2700:13:33
6601:22:3000:07:55753Nicola PowellStowmarket & District CC -00:14:3400:13:2300:13:3400:13:5500:13:3700:13:27
7601:23:4600:09:11609Alexandra EarlWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -00:14:5700:13:3800:13:3700:13:5100:13:5300:13:50
Sport Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:11:48305Josh WakelingAdalta Race Team -00:10:5300:10:0100:10:0900:10:0100:10:1700:10:1600:10:11
2701:12:1400:00:26271Alex Brooks-00:10:5400:10:0000:10:0900:10:1000:10:1900:10:2000:10:22
3701:13:3500:01:47649Max FilleulN+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works -00:10:5300:10:0300:10:2700:10:3100:10:3400:10:3900:10:28
4701:15:0100:03:13301Andrew Snowball-00:11:3100:10:2300:10:3300:10:3500:10:3500:10:5200:10:32
5701:15:3000:03:42883James Shaw-00:11:3900:10:2900:10:4300:10:4000:10:3900:10:3500:10:45
6701:16:2700:04:39280William Dorsett-00:11:3100:10:3600:10:4600:11:0300:11:0300:10:5800:10:30
7701:16:4200:04:54289Duncan Ryan-00:11:3800:10:3300:10:5600:10:5000:10:5300:10:5100:11:01
8701:16:5700:05:09292Tom Krause-00:11:3100:10:3800:10:5800:10:4800:10:5400:11:0900:10:59
9701:17:2400:05:36287Chris Harley-00:11:3300:10:3300:10:4600:10:5100:11:0600:11:0900:11:26
10701:18:5200:07:04270Luke BartonLouth Cycle Centre -00:11:4200:10:5200:10:5100:11:0800:10:3400:12:1300:11:32
11701:19:4800:08:00757Tom Oneill-00:11:3900:10:4900:11:1000:11:3100:11:2500:11:5900:11:15
12701:22:5900:11:11273Mikie BurrellEly & District CC -00:12:3200:11:3200:11:3700:11:4200:11:5500:12:0500:11:36
13601:14:121 Lap274Yuri Burton-00:13:0700:12:0700:12:1200:12:0900:12:0700:12:30
14601:15:141 Lap297Wayne ROBSON-00:13:1200:12:1800:12:4800:11:5600:12:2800:12:32
DNF200:22:335 Laps895David Warwick-00:11:4200:10:51
Super Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:10:10402Nigel HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:12:3300:11:2800:11:2200:11:2700:11:3400:11:46
2601:11:3900:01:29404Andrew RobertsCycling Team Dakservice -00:12:5600:11:3600:11:2900:11:4800:12:0000:11:50
3601:16:2700:06:17425Graham BerryStowmarket & District CC -00:13:2900:12:1500:12:3700:12:4800:12:3800:12:40
4601:18:5500:08:45552Tony WilkinsWolsey RC -00:14:0700:12:5100:12:5800:12:5800:13:0200:12:59
5501:14:151 Lap550Clive TrickerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:15:4900:14:0500:14:4200:14:5700:14:42
6401:24:212 Laps403Robert Lee-00:20:5200:20:0400:21:1000:22:15
Under 12 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:14:4336Stanley Salter-00:05:1900:04:4000:04:44
2300:14:5100:00:0834James OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:1300:04:5400:04:44
3300:14:5600:00:132Oliver BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:1800:04:5400:04:44
4300:15:2000:00:3727George CollinsColchester Rovers CC -00:05:1900:04:5400:05:07
5300:15:3300:00:50866Charlie Payne-00:05:3300:05:0700:04:53
5300:15:3300:00:5037William SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:05:4500:04:5900:04:49
7300:15:4600:01:0340Alex Stanford-00:05:2200:05:1000:05:14
8300:16:0700:01:24738Mikko Palmer-00:05:5600:05:0500:05:06
9300:16:2400:01:41565Samuel BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:06:0200:05:1600:05:06
10300:16:4500:02:02408Alex SpraggonsHadleigh Cycling Club -00:05:4100:05:3000:05:34
11300:17:1300:02:3041Joseph Stanford-00:05:5700:05:2700:05:49
12300:17:3200:02:49867Louie Watts-00:06:0400:05:3600:05:52
13300:18:0000:03:178Nathan Gunnell-00:05:5500:05:4300:06:22
14200:13:131 Lap858Jack LanhamHadleigh MTB -00:07:0000:06:13
15200:13:471 Lap42Harry TitmanThe Pedal Revolution -00:07:0700:06:40
16200:15:121 Lap426Jake SeamanStowmarket & Dist CC -00:08:0400:07:08
DNF100:06:352 Laps16Austin Ainsworth-00:06:35
Under 12 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:14:4853Emily MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:05:1700:04:5400:04:37
2300:14:5300:00:0547Tulsi BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:05:1900:04:5300:04:41
3300:15:2100:00:3356Zoe RocheSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:2100:04:5200:05:08
4300:16:0600:01:18660Ciara BakovicSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:3200:05:1500:05:19
5300:16:2700:01:397Bethany GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:0000:05:1100:05:16
6300:16:3400:01:4643Katie AllsopWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:05:5300:05:2500:05:16
7200:12:021 Lap51Orla KennaSt Ives CC -00:06:1700:05:45
8200:12:121 Lap54Hannah PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:06:0200:06:10
9200:12:271 Lap3Isabel BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:06:3600:05:51
10200:14:071 Lap49Matilda ChallinorColchester Rovers CC -00:07:2300:06:44
11200:16:401 Lap52Libby MasonHadleigh MTB Club -00:08:1400:08:26
Under 9 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:08:52913Daniel ElliottWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:03:1900:02:4300:02:50
2300:09:2000:00:28645Beau LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:03:2100:03:0300:02:56
3300:09:2500:00:33975Leo BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:03:2500:03:0400:02:56
4300:10:0100:01:09902Logan Ayers-00:03:4600:03:1000:03:05
5300:10:1300:01:21952Nathaniel LemanskiCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:03:5000:03:1000:03:13
6300:10:3800:01:46901Harry Alexander-00:03:5900:03:1500:03:24
7300:10:5300:02:01937Alex Fernandez-00:03:4800:03:0800:03:57
8300:11:0500:02:13926Hayden OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:04:1300:03:2800:03:24
9300:11:0700:02:15941Alexander Klemp-00:04:1500:03:3200:03:20
10300:12:0200:03:10938Erik Fernandez-00:04:4000:03:3400:03:48
11300:12:4400:03:52977Freddie Cockburn-00:04:3600:03:5200:04:16
12200:08:251 Lap970Ciaran HoHadleigh Cycling Club -00:04:3600:03:49
13200:08:371 Lap927Ethan Osei-00:04:4800:03:49
14200:09:301 Lap959Max Green-00:05:0600:04:24
15200:10:441 Lap904William Barton-00:05:5700:04:47
16200:12:391 Lap951Sebastian Lemanski-00:07:0900:05:30
Under 9 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1300:09:48945Eva Ainsworth-00:03:3900:03:0400:03:05
2300:09:5300:00:05922Jessica Marriott-00:03:4600:02:5800:03:09
3300:10:0700:00:19916Isabelle GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:03:4400:03:0700:03:16
4200:09:381 Lap923Isabelle Mason-00:05:1500:04:23
5200:11:271 Lap967Georgina Ho-00:06:0500:05:22
6200:14:251 Lap935Ella WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:07:4500:06:40
Veteran Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1601:12:11523Lisa Marriott-00:12:5900:11:4600:11:5000:11:4500:12:1200:11:39
2601:18:4200:06:31851Kate DanceHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:5800:12:4100:12:4800:12:5300:13:0800:13:14
3601:22:3400:10:23308Donna GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:14:3900:13:1200:13:2600:13:3200:13:4100:14:04
4501:11:501 Lap761Gillian LeechStowmarket & District CC -00:15:4800:13:5800:14:0000:13:4000:14:24
5501:15:181 Lap843Steph Wilson-00:15:3800:14:2300:15:0700:15:2400:14:46
6501:26:061 Lap67Wendy AtkinsonStowmarket & District CC -00:18:0400:17:0000:17:0200:16:3500:17:25
Veteran Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1701:11:12524Dan HoweWolsey RC -00:11:0100:09:4800:09:5400:09:5800:10:0600:10:0400:10:21
2701:11:4600:00:34531Matthew SmithDrag2Zero -00:11:0800:09:5200:10:0800:10:1000:10:1100:10:0900:10:08
3701:12:5400:01:42354Matthew WebberForest Side Riders -00:11:0900:09:5600:10:0300:10:1000:10:1200:10:3800:10:46
4701:13:0900:01:57312Scott Bishop-00:11:0900:10:1600:10:2700:10:1900:10:2000:10:2900:10:09
4701:13:0900:01:57325Craig Gunnell-00:11:1500:10:1100:10:2500:10:2100:10:1400:10:3400:10:09
6701:14:0700:02:55716Robert PurcellNVCC -00:11:1500:10:1100:10:2600:10:2000:10:1400:10:3500:11:06
7701:14:1400:03:02332Benjamin LewisForest Side Riders -00:11:2700:10:1700:10:1500:10:1300:10:1300:10:3500:11:14
8701:14:1900:03:07519Glenn DaveyStowmarket & District CC -00:11:2800:10:1700:10:3200:10:3200:10:2800:10:3900:10:23
9701:14:1900:03:07323Leon GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:11:2100:10:3400:10:3200:10:2900:10:1900:10:4200:10:22
10701:15:2900:04:17350Glenn Stanford-00:11:3000:10:5100:10:3600:10:4400:10:4400:10:4100:10:23
11701:15:3100:04:19896Nick PophamROTOR Race Team -00:11:3400:11:3000:10:3000:10:3100:10:3500:10:3300:10:18
12701:16:0600:04:54327Daniel HarrisGemini BC -00:11:3400:10:2500:10:3200:11:1000:10:4600:10:4600:10:53
13701:17:1000:05:58342Clement PalozziWalden Velo -00:11:4300:10:5200:10:5900:10:4100:10:5700:11:0600:10:52
14701:17:1100:05:59329Carl James-00:11:3500:10:2900:10:5300:10:4600:10:4600:11:1800:11:24
15701:17:1300:06:01346Keith RandleAmisvelo Racing Team -00:11:3500:10:4000:11:0100:10:5900:10:5700:11:0600:10:55
16701:17:5400:06:42313Dan BlackburnVC Norwich -00:11:5600:10:3700:11:0100:10:5900:11:1600:11:1100:10:54
17701:18:3900:07:27311Paul BirdIpswich Bicycle Club -00:11:5900:10:5200:10:5900:11:0500:11:0900:11:1300:11:22
18701:19:2000:08:08357Daniel Wood-00:12:1900:10:5800:11:0800:11:1800:11:1100:11:2700:10:59
19701:19:2100:08:09431Garry HurstAssos Equipe UK -00:12:1900:10:5800:11:2200:11:0200:11:1200:11:2600:11:01
20701:19:4800:08:36846Lawson Thrower-00:12:0100:11:1200:11:1200:11:1900:11:1100:11:2600:11:27
21701:21:1600:10:04341Karl OsbornTeam LCUK -00:12:1900:11:1900:11:2900:11:3900:11:3700:11:4000:11:13
22701:22:5800:11:46887Andrew Sole-00:12:2800:11:3600:11:4400:11:3200:11:3900:11:5900:12:00
23601:13:121 Lap338William Mitcham-00:13:0000:11:5200:12:0000:12:0700:12:1700:11:56
24601:13:161 Lap337Stuart Mills-00:12:4800:11:4100:12:0400:12:0400:12:1100:12:28
25601:13:411 Lap744Robert Cross-00:18:1900:10:5100:10:5900:11:0000:11:2100:11:11
26601:13:591 Lap315Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle Centre -00:12:4900:11:5000:12:1500:12:1800:12:2200:12:25
27601:15:361 Lap897David Brand-00:12:5600:12:1100:12:4100:12:1600:12:4200:12:50
DNF300:37:334 Laps349Nicholas SmithSt Ives CC -00:12:4900:11:5000:12:54
DNF100:14:116 Laps983Pawel Fesyk-00:14:11
Youth Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:57:25981Charlotte-Louise McGreevyWXC World Racing -00:12:2200:11:1100:11:2100:11:1600:11:15
2501:02:4000:05:15869Leah CleggWXC World Racing -00:13:0700:12:1600:12:2500:12:2300:12:29
3501:03:4600:06:21773Emily LinesWXC World Racing -00:13:1900:12:1900:12:5500:12:5100:12:22
4501:06:5200:09:27474Martha LebentzHadleigh Cycling Club -00:13:5400:12:4300:13:1600:13:1800:13:41
5501:11:1100:13:4676Mollie BilnerStowmarket & District CC -00:14:2500:13:3600:14:0900:14:2400:14:37
6300:58:152 Laps80Mollie MakepeaceHadleigh MTB Club -00:19:5100:18:5100:19:33
Youth Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8
1500:52:06110Samuel HowesSleaford Whls CC -00:11:0900:10:1700:10:1100:10:1700:10:12
2500:54:3300:02:27116William ShieldSummit MTB Club -00:11:3300:10:3200:10:4100:10:5600:10:51
3500:55:0600:03:00872William SmithVerulam - reallymoving.com -00:11:3700:10:1800:10:4100:11:3000:11:00
4500:55:4100:03:35109Luke Hazell-00:11:3900:10:5700:11:0500:11:1600:10:44
4500:55:4100:03:35117Joseph SmithIceni Velo -00:11:3400:10:5900:11:3300:11:0200:10:33
6500:56:3100:04:25472Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -00:11:4000:10:5900:11:0700:11:2100:11:24
7500:57:0000:04:54579Harry Tilley-00:12:2500:11:1700:11:1100:11:1400:10:53
8500:58:2200:06:16469Sam DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:12:1200:11:2500:11:4400:11:2600:11:35
9501:01:3300:09:27470Archie FoulkesCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:12:4300:11:5600:12:0600:12:3000:12:18
10501:02:5000:10:44119Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:13:1400:12:2900:12:1100:12:3600:12:20
11400:54:141 Lap471Oliver GriggsHub Vélo -00:14:1900:13:0400:13:4400:13:07
12400:54:211 Lap112Jack LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:14:0400:13:1900:13:1500:13:43
13400:59:381 Lap871George Crake-00:15:1500:14:2000:15:1400:14:49
DNF300:38:122 Laps96Thomas AyersCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:12:2500:12:1500:13:32
0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *