Elite/Expert Female             
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:19:3358Emily AshwoodWXC World Racing -00:19:1800:14:5400:15:1000:15:0300:15:08
Elite/Expert Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1701:34:04229Jules Birks-00:13:0100:16:1800:12:5000:13:0300:12:5600:12:5600:13:00
2701:34:0900:00:05234Nick Drew- Dyson Cycles00:13:0100:16:1800:12:5200:13:0100:12:5800:12:5400:13:05
3701:34:5100:00:47605James Pickering-00:13:0100:16:4600:13:0000:13:0300:12:5700:13:0700:12:57
4701:34:5500:00:51233Andrew Cockburn-00:13:0100:16:2500:12:5900:13:2000:13:0700:13:0200:13:01
5701:35:5400:01:50602Scott ChappellPedalon.co.uk -00:13:0100:16:5100:12:5700:13:0300:13:1300:13:2500:13:24
6701:36:2300:02:19603Sam EdwardsCotswold Cycles-TREK -00:13:0100:16:4800:13:0100:13:2300:13:2600:13:1700:13:27
7701:37:4200:03:38235Mathew Eley-00:13:0100:17:2800:13:3100:13:1500:13:2200:13:2700:13:38
8701:39:0500:05:01237Zac HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:13:0100:17:4500:13:1400:13:1400:14:1000:13:4000:14:01
9701:39:5500:05:51606Mike WraggCC Luton -00:13:0100:17:4700:13:3000:13:4700:13:4800:14:0500:13:57
10701:42:5700:08:53510Jack WilsonSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:13:0100:18:4400:14:0600:14:1000:14:1400:14:0700:14:35
11601:33:561 Lap601Henry Beaumont-00:13:0100:20:2400:14:3900:14:3700:15:1000:16:05
DNF501:17:072 Laps457Michael ButlerGLP RT -00:13:0100:16:4600:13:0000:13:0300:21:17
DNF400:55:313 Laps230Neil CatlingTeam LCUK -00:13:0100:17:4500:13:3300:11:12
DNF200:30:055 Laps236Adam FrenchHackney GT -00:13:0100:17:04
Grand Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:24:51359Nicholas Ainsworth-00:17:3100:13:1500:13:2000:13:3900:13:2700:13:39
2601:26:5700:02:06633Mike MooneyHub Vélo -00:18:2300:13:3200:13:3900:13:4400:13:4900:13:50
3601:27:1600:02:25381Nick Laing-00:17:5200:14:0000:13:5000:13:4900:14:0100:13:44
4601:27:4800:02:57360Paul BarrowAmisvelo Racing Team -00:18:1200:13:5700:13:5500:13:5100:13:5800:13:55
5601:29:0600:04:15393Patrick Stokes-00:18:1100:13:5800:14:0800:14:1400:14:1500:14:20
6601:29:3000:04:39374Adrian HoyleRoyal Air Force CA -00:18:1000:14:1700:14:1600:14:2200:14:2100:14:04
7601:29:4900:04:58653Russell JonesHackney GT -00:18:2900:14:0800:14:0500:14:2400:14:2500:14:18
8601:29:5800:05:07363Keith Clarke-00:18:4400:14:2400:14:3100:14:1200:14:1500:13:52
9601:31:0800:06:17385Kurt Minter-00:19:0700:14:2000:14:3800:14:2500:14:1300:14:25
10601:31:3300:06:42375Paul Hudson-00:18:4100:14:3000:14:3400:14:3400:14:3500:14:39
11601:31:3500:06:44362Paul Champness-00:18:3700:14:2800:14:4000:14:3500:14:2600:14:49
12601:32:3500:07:44398Stephen Wilkinson34 Nomads CC -00:19:1000:14:4600:14:4100:14:3500:14:3900:14:44
13601:32:4400:07:53371Mark Goulsbra-00:19:0100:14:3000:14:5600:14:4300:14:5200:14:42
14601:34:0100:09:10629Simon HimeFinchley Racing Team -00:19:3400:14:2900:14:4800:15:0300:15:1100:14:56
15601:37:1400:12:23372David GreenHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:0900:15:1000:16:1300:15:2100:15:1400:15:07
16601:37:2000:12:29549William Harrison-00:20:1100:15:1000:15:2700:15:3400:15:2900:15:29
17601:37:4300:12:52379Andrew KeedleTPH Racing -00:20:4300:15:1600:15:2600:15:4000:15:2400:15:14
18601:37:5200:13:01386Philip MurrellForest Side Riders -00:20:3400:15:4600:15:3100:15:3500:15:1300:15:13
19601:38:1100:13:20631Mike Lawrence-00:19:1900:14:4400:14:4600:17:0300:16:4700:15:32
20601:38:2100:13:30536Darren Chappell-00:20:3800:15:3400:15:3700:15:2000:15:3800:15:34
21601:39:5100:15:00396Alan WebbDyson Cycles -00:20:3500:15:3600:15:3600:16:0900:16:1100:15:44
22601:39:5800:15:07390David RobbMildenhall CC -00:20:2800:15:3900:16:0700:16:3200:15:3300:15:39
23601:40:0900:15:18361Keith Bothick-00:20:1100:15:3400:15:5300:16:3100:16:1100:15:49
24601:40:3200:15:41541Martin HollandEly & District CC -00:20:0700:15:2700:15:3600:15:5200:16:0900:17:21
25501:26:051 Lap380Liam KelsallSprocketsUK -00:21:0200:16:2300:16:2600:16:0700:16:07
26501:26:281 Lap634DAVE PATON-00:21:0300:16:0200:16:2000:16:1400:16:49
27501:26:431 Lap628Mark HendersonCC London -00:21:0500:16:2200:16:2700:16:1100:16:38
28501:27:101 Lap630Martin Hime-00:20:5700:15:5600:16:3500:16:4700:16:55
29501:27:161 Lap638Paul WillisCC London -00:21:0600:16:2200:16:2900:16:3500:16:44
30501:27:411 Lap637Allan WeinerLondon Phoenix CC -00:21:0900:16:2300:16:5200:16:3800:16:39
31501:31:011 Lap636Winston Reid-00:22:0200:17:2200:16:5300:17:0500:17:39
32501:33:301 Lap632John McdowallNorth Road CC -00:21:4900:20:0600:16:5200:17:2200:17:21
33501:38:441 Lap392Murray SpencerCC Bexley -00:23:1800:18:2100:18:5200:18:5400:19:19
34401:39:512 Laps651Anthony SnymanWest Drayton MBC -00:28:1300:23:0000:25:0900:23:29
DNF300:48:483 Laps370Andy FountainSt Ives CC -00:19:0500:14:2900:15:14
DNF100:22:025 Laps635Oren PelegRegents Park Rouleurs -00:22:02
Junior Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:10:05252Max BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:13:0100:16:4700:13:2200:13:2800:13:27
2501:10:4000:00:35265Louis Sutton-00:13:0100:17:2500:13:1900:13:2900:13:26
3501:11:3100:01:26249Kishan BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:13:0100:17:1900:13:2600:14:0200:13:43
4501:13:1900:03:14256Ryan Gooderham-00:13:0100:18:4800:13:4600:13:4200:14:02
5501:14:0900:04:04254William Gell-00:13:0100:18:4400:14:0400:14:0600:14:14
6501:14:4600:04:41267Sam TrotterSleaford Wheelers -00:13:0100:18:2900:13:5600:14:4800:14:32
7501:22:2100:12:16258Ben HoyleHKR XC Team -00:13:0100:21:2200:15:1800:15:2100:17:19
8301:09:502 Laps253Joe ChampnessHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:0100:18:5100:37:58
92DNF3 Laps255Nathan GibsonSt Ives CC -00:13:0100:17:21
Juvenile Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:51:5089Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing -00:19:5800:15:3300:16:19
2300:51:5100:00:0188Abigail MillerWXC World Racing -00:19:5600:15:3500:16:20
3301:00:4700:08:57572Lucy WollastonVC Londres -00:21:0400:16:5200:22:51
4301:22:3100:30:41571Lucy WarnerLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:30:2600:25:5100:26:14
Juvenile Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:00:15134Mark LightfootWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:18:0100:13:5000:14:1300:14:11
2401:00:2000:00:05129Yani Angelo DjelilTeam Darenth -00:18:0800:13:4800:14:0800:14:16
3401:02:5600:02:41122Alfie AmeyTeam Darenth -00:19:0100:14:4000:14:3900:14:36
4401:02:5600:02:41127Ben CoppolaFour4th -00:19:0100:14:4000:14:3900:14:36
5401:05:3900:05:24139Robin SteerCycling Club Hackney -00:19:0700:15:1900:15:2400:15:49
6401:05:4300:05:28140Ethan StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:5800:15:2700:15:3200:14:46
7401:06:4300:06:28132Harry HowlettHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:1000:15:1900:15:4100:15:33
8401:08:3200:08:17639Oscar MartinStratford CC -00:20:0200:15:2700:15:4400:17:19
9401:09:0300:08:48123Shrish BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:20:2900:16:1100:16:1800:16:05
10401:13:4600:13:31582Oliver Tilley-00:22:2200:16:4900:17:0600:17:29
11401:15:2900:15:14136Max RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:2500:19:1700:17:4700:18:00
12401:17:3100:17:16128Alex CutmoreTPH Racing -00:22:3800:17:4500:17:2500:19:43
13401:18:0700:17:52131Harley GregoryWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:20:5800:16:2300:16:2200:24:24
14300:51:391 Lap556Thulani MlamboLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:21:1400:18:3500:11:50
15301:05:431 Lap478Oliver Cole-00:24:2300:19:1000:22:10
16301:10:551 Lap138James SmallIcknield Road Club -00:24:4600:23:0500:23:04
17301:14:031 Lap581Maximilian Stiasny-00:28:2500:22:1400:23:24
18100:59:573 Laps124Frederick BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:59:57
DNF100:20:413 Laps580William DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:20:41
Open Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:43:2494Meirion Miller-00:24:1800:19:06
2200:47:2900:04:05158Rachel ThorneSprocketsUK -00:27:0100:20:28
3200:57:3300:14:09345Christine RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:31:5900:25:34
Open Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:00:19485David Holmes-00:18:4100:13:4600:13:5400:13:58
2401:00:2600:00:07643Graham PentneyMad Cow Racing/Greenwich Tritons -00:18:3500:13:4800:13:5800:14:05
3401:00:3300:00:14599Mark Tilley-00:18:3800:13:4900:14:0500:14:01
4401:01:1100:00:52223Charles Wade-00:18:3800:13:4400:14:4300:14:06
5401:01:3500:01:16642Ben Swann-00:19:0700:14:1800:14:1500:13:55
6401:01:3800:01:19486Andy HurstAmisvelo Racing Team -00:19:0900:14:1300:14:1100:14:05
7401:01:3800:01:19207Nick SalterHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:3800:14:2300:14:1700:14:20
8401:01:4100:01:22202Peter PhillipsSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:18:5200:14:1700:14:0900:14:23
9401:03:0400:02:45169Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team -00:19:1800:14:4000:14:2100:14:45
10401:03:3100:03:12170Alan Gardner-00:19:1800:15:0200:14:3800:14:33
11401:03:4500:03:26180Mark HollingworthXLR8 XC Team -00:19:1800:14:5400:14:4600:14:47
12401:03:5200:03:33201Matthew PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:19:1800:14:5400:14:4900:14:51
13401:04:2500:04:06496Bradley AdamsMaillot Noir CC -00:20:1800:15:0800:14:3700:14:22
14401:04:3800:04:19222Valerio Visconti-00:19:3000:15:2700:14:4800:14:53
15401:04:5100:04:32148Nick BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:19:5900:15:0200:14:5600:14:54
16401:05:1400:04:55491Richard Matthews-00:19:5100:15:1000:15:0200:15:11
17401:05:3100:05:12588James FifieldRapha Cycling Club - Oxford University CC00:20:0600:15:1200:15:0500:15:08
18401:06:1600:05:57221Lewis Turner-00:20:0200:15:0800:15:2500:15:41
19401:06:2500:06:06443Mark Meadows- IPayRoadTax.com00:20:2100:15:0800:14:5600:16:00
20401:06:2800:06:09181Colin HoustonPedalon.co.uk -00:20:3000:15:2200:15:3100:15:05
21401:06:2800:06:09182Bradley HurrHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:1800:15:1500:15:3300:15:22
22401:06:4000:06:21209Michael Scott-00:20:1800:15:3200:15:3300:15:17
23401:06:5900:06:40195Richard Miller-00:19:5900:15:2400:15:4300:15:53
24401:07:1000:06:51204Clem Robertson-00:20:0200:15:2700:15:5700:15:44
25401:07:3000:07:11219Paul Towns-00:20:1400:15:3600:15:3800:16:02
26401:07:3500:07:16161Peter DyerLee Valley Velo -00:20:3000:15:5600:15:3600:15:33
27401:07:5900:07:40145Kevin BarkerCiclos Uno -00:20:3500:15:4000:15:5400:15:50
28401:08:0500:07:46584Stephen BlackmoreTeam Darenth -00:21:2000:15:5100:15:2400:15:30
29401:08:3200:08:13166Peter Buchkov-00:21:0100:15:5600:15:4500:15:50
30401:08:3200:08:13307Phillip Barlow-00:21:1700:15:4700:15:4000:15:48
31401:08:3900:08:20211Mitchell Sharp-00:21:1000:16:1500:15:5000:15:24
32401:08:3900:08:20177Gavin Halford-00:21:0500:16:0800:15:4200:15:44
33401:09:2700:09:08595David ScrivenerSurrey Hills Cycleworks -00:21:3300:15:5200:15:4800:16:14
34401:09:5000:09:31585Dale Brinkley-00:20:5000:16:1800:16:2900:16:13
35401:09:5600:09:37433Pablo Beale-00:21:1700:16:2900:16:1500:15:55
36401:09:5900:09:40150Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:21:4200:16:0800:16:0700:16:02
37401:10:1500:09:56192Christopher McDonald-00:21:5200:16:1900:16:0100:16:03
38401:10:2400:10:05144Robert Balderston-00:21:4500:16:2000:16:2200:15:57
39401:10:2800:10:09640Pawel Fesyk-00:23:3000:14:3500:16:0900:16:14
40401:10:3100:10:12482Christopher HardwickTROG -00:21:4500:16:0500:16:3000:16:11
41401:10:4000:10:21212Paul SmithColchester Clunkers -00:21:4900:16:2000:16:1100:16:20
42401:10:4000:10:21163Chris English-00:21:4900:16:1900:16:1200:16:20
43401:11:3500:11:16596Mark Shead-00:21:4500:16:1100:16:5400:16:45
44401:11:4500:11:26178Martin Hawker-00:21:4900:17:1000:16:1500:16:31
45401:13:2600:13:07153Kris Butcher-00:22:0500:16:4500:16:4100:17:55
46401:13:2600:13:07215Andrew SmithRoyal Air Force CA -00:23:0300:16:3100:16:3700:17:15
47401:13:4000:13:21500Phil Baker-00:22:4100:16:5100:17:0700:17:01
48401:13:4800:13:29494James RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:22:4300:17:1200:17:2500:16:28
49401:14:1500:13:56435Matthew Finlay-00:23:0000:17:0400:17:0100:17:10
50401:17:1100:16:52185Elliot Kenna-00:23:4000:17:5100:17:3400:18:06
51401:17:2700:17:08176Rob HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:23:2300:18:0100:17:5800:18:05
52401:17:5600:17:37600Tony Wallen- Flintstone MBC00:23:3000:17:4000:18:1900:18:27
53301:00:231 Lap597Benjamin Small-00:23:3500:18:1700:18:31
54301:01:431 Lap188Mark Levett-00:24:1800:18:5000:18:35
55301:03:261 Lap587Jeff Dabbs-00:24:5000:19:2900:19:07
56301:04:471 Lap586Tarquin Cook-00:24:4700:19:3900:20:21
57301:06:401 Lap210Peter Seal-00:24:5900:18:3600:23:05
58301:07:511 Lap337Stuart Mills-00:37:0000:15:2900:15:22
59301:09:421 Lap593Ben Pearce-00:26:0800:20:5200:22:42
60301:09:421 Lap590Matt Kelly-00:26:0800:20:5200:22:42
61201:05:262 Laps213Daniel Smith-00:23:5400:41:32
DNF300:53:201 Lap591Alvaro Mari-ThompsonDulwich Paragon CC -00:21:5600:16:5400:14:30
DNF200:37:502 Laps198Paul Morris-00:20:1800:17:32
DNF200:49:012 Laps598Max Holgate-00:34:2100:14:40
DNF100:18:383 Laps173Peter DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:18:38
DNF100:18:383 Laps168Jason Fowler-00:18:38
DNF100:28:123 Laps183Mark Jones-00:28:12
Sport Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:07:3666Agne Kudirkaite-00:20:2100:15:4600:15:5300:15:36
2401:08:1400:00:38304Jessica CobbeLeicestershire Road Club -00:20:3100:15:5100:16:0900:15:43
3401:12:1000:04:3465Alison Gunnell-00:22:0900:16:3800:16:4800:16:35
4401:21:1800:13:42284Erin Bargate- Oxford University CC00:22:5600:23:2400:17:2300:17:35
DNF200:41:342 Laps570Charlotte Heywood-MahéLes Filles Racing Team -00:23:4700:17:47
Sport Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:21:42305Josh WakelingAdalta Race Team -00:17:0300:12:5800:13:0300:12:5400:12:5400:12:50
2601:25:0700:03:25649Max FilleulN+1 Lindfield Coffee Works -00:17:0400:13:4300:13:2700:13:3200:13:2800:13:53
3601:25:5200:04:10276Ben Cavers-00:17:0300:13:4200:13:3000:13:4800:13:5100:13:58
4601:26:2000:04:38280William Dorsett-00:17:0700:14:0900:13:4000:14:0300:13:5000:13:31
5601:26:2100:04:39301Andrew Snowball-00:17:0900:14:3300:13:4500:13:4800:13:3300:13:33
6601:27:4900:06:07611Daniel SampsonVector Cycling Race Team -00:17:0900:14:5900:13:4900:13:5600:13:5600:14:00
7601:27:5000:06:08286Sam Hanson-00:17:1200:14:5400:14:1100:13:5200:13:5600:13:45
8601:28:2100:06:39270Luke BartonLouth Cycle Centre -00:17:1600:14:5900:14:0300:14:0600:13:5400:14:03
9601:29:2800:07:46293Peter LinkVC Deal -00:17:2000:14:5000:14:0000:14:1600:14:2300:14:39
10601:30:1000:08:28289Duncan Ryan-00:18:1300:13:5400:14:1100:14:1200:14:4700:14:53
11601:30:2400:08:42610Charlie Pickering-00:18:1700:13:4300:13:5400:14:3600:14:3200:15:22
12601:30:3900:08:57287Chris HarleyHKR XC Team -00:18:1100:14:0800:14:2300:14:3500:14:4500:14:37
13601:31:1000:09:28281Neil DunnPretorius Bikes -00:18:0600:13:4300:14:0400:15:4200:14:3700:14:58
14601:31:4200:10:00612David ScoularHerts Rouleur Racing Club -00:18:4900:14:2900:14:2900:14:3900:14:3400:14:41
15601:31:5500:10:13607Alan DebenhamArmy Cycling Union -00:19:0400:14:3200:14:3300:14:3000:14:4300:14:32
16601:32:3800:10:56277Dominic ClarkeXLR8 XC Team -00:19:0600:14:3700:14:3100:15:1400:14:4500:14:24
17601:33:3700:11:55299Pedro Silva-00:18:1900:14:2200:14:3100:14:2700:14:4300:17:15
18601:34:2400:12:42298Luke Hurst-00:19:3300:14:4100:15:1000:15:0800:15:0400:14:48
19601:35:0800:13:26291Jimmy HuptonVC Norwich -00:19:3700:14:4600:15:1300:15:3200:15:0400:14:56
20601:36:0000:14:18453Daniel HaymanCambridge CC -00:19:3400:14:5200:15:3600:15:1700:14:5900:15:42
21601:37:2900:15:47648Matthew InmanEast London Velo -00:19:1400:15:0300:15:2100:15:4700:16:0000:16:03
22601:41:3600:19:54302Graham StevenCambridge CC -00:20:2200:15:4400:16:0700:16:0000:15:5200:17:31
23501:23:171 Lap285Thomas HallArmy Cycling Union -00:19:4100:16:1600:15:3200:15:4400:16:04
24501:24:151 Lap297Wayne ROBSON-00:20:0500:15:3700:15:4500:16:2100:16:27
25501:24:501 Lap274Yuri Burton-00:20:1400:15:5300:16:1500:16:1100:16:17
26501:25:051 Lap306Steven WalshArmy Cycling Union -00:20:0600:15:5200:15:5200:16:3800:16:37
27501:25:091 Lap608Michael Dempster-00:19:4900:15:5000:16:1400:16:3100:16:45
28501:37:211 Lap613Paschal VolneyLondon Velo Cafe Cycling Club -00:22:5100:19:5800:17:5700:18:1200:18:23
DNF300:48:013 Laps614Lewis WallaceSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:18:5800:14:2600:14:36
DNF200:45:064 Laps652Duncan HopeGreenwich Tritons -00:26:5800:18:08
Super Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:19:30650John Filleul-00:19:3700:14:4600:14:5100:15:0400:15:12
2501:26:0300:06:33425Graham BerryStowmarket & District CC -00:20:3300:16:1000:16:1800:16:0800:16:54
3501:30:2900:10:59563Nick Law-00:21:4900:16:4300:17:0400:17:3300:17:20
4501:33:5400:14:24405Antony Wood-00:21:4700:17:3000:18:0800:18:2000:18:09
5301:25:562 Laps403Robert Lee-00:33:1300:26:2600:26:17
DNF100:21:514 Laps647Geoff BrewsterEly & District CC -00:21:51
Under 12 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:18:2422Oscar AmeyTeam Darenth -00:04:4100:04:3200:04:3300:04:38
2400:18:3200:00:08646Mak LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:04:4400:04:3300:04:3400:04:41
3400:19:4300:01:1923Leon AtkinsWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:05:1300:04:5200:04:4200:04:56
4400:19:5500:01:3131Finlay GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:05:1700:04:5100:04:5300:04:54
5400:20:1800:01:5424Henry HobbsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:1700:04:4800:05:1700:04:56
6400:20:2000:01:5640Alex Stanford-00:05:0200:05:0300:05:0800:05:07
7400:20:3500:02:1136Stanley Salter-00:05:1700:05:1000:05:0600:05:02
8400:20:3700:02:1338Noah SmithTeam Darenth -00:05:1700:05:1000:05:0600:05:04
9400:20:4000:02:162Oliver BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:2000:05:0300:05:1000:05:07
10400:20:5200:02:2834James OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:2000:05:0700:05:0900:05:16
11400:21:4200:03:1837William SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:05:4900:05:2700:05:1700:05:09
12400:21:4700:03:2328Tommy Dickson-00:05:3400:05:2400:05:2400:05:25
13400:22:1700:03:538Nathan Gunnell-00:05:5600:05:3400:05:2500:05:22
14400:22:1800:03:54565Samuel BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:06:0500:05:3300:05:2400:05:16
15400:22:5200:04:281William BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:06:1000:05:4200:05:2500:05:35
16400:22:5800:04:3427George CollinsPhoenix Aspire -00:06:2100:05:4300:05:2300:05:31
17400:23:0300:04:3916Austin Ainsworth-00:06:0500:05:4300:05:4100:05:34
18400:23:4400:05:20566Oli Lawrence-00:06:2500:05:4200:05:3600:06:01
19400:24:1500:05:51408Alex SpraggonsHadleigh Cycling Club -00:06:1400:05:5500:06:0000:06:06
20400:24:3400:06:1041Joseph Stanford-00:06:0200:06:0200:06:1500:06:15
21300:18:341 Lap6Lochlan Dyer-00:06:1400:06:0900:06:11
22400:19:471 Lap10Dylan Hanks-00:06:3800:06:3200:06:37
23300:19:501 Lap17Dylan Curzon-00:06:5200:06:3500:06:23
24300:20:131 Lap641Scott Hayward-00:06:1400:06:5200:07:07
25300:22:031 Lap9Eddy HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:06:5500:07:0800:08:00
Under 12 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:20:0056Zoe RocheSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:0200:05:0300:04:5900:04:56
2400:20:5100:00:5153Emily MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:05:2500:05:1700:05:0300:05:06
3400:20:5200:00:5247Tulsi BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:05:1700:05:1600:05:0500:05:14
4400:20:5300:00:53567Abigail BiggsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:3800:05:1000:05:0000:05:05
5400:21:3500:01:3543Katie AllsopHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:05:3400:05:1400:05:1400:05:33
6400:21:3800:01:3851Orla KennaSt Ives CC -00:05:3800:05:2500:05:1900:05:16
7400:21:4000:01:40568Edith Davies4T+ Cyclopark -00:05:3800:05:2000:05:2400:05:18
8400:22:1100:02:1154Hannah PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:05:4700:05:2300:05:2800:05:33
9400:22:2000:02:203Isabel BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:4400:05:3700:05:3200:05:27
10400:23:0900:03:097Bethany GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:0200:05:3900:06:0200:05:26
11400:24:1100:04:1144Lola ArnoldTeam Darenth -00:06:0200:05:5500:06:1100:06:03
12400:25:0300:05:03644Kerys BakerTeam Darenth -00:05:5800:06:1400:06:0900:06:42
13300:19:351 Lap50Holly HazellTeam Darenth -00:06:1400:06:2700:06:54
14300:19:571 Lap564Rosie Thorpe-00:06:5500:06:3200:06:30
15300:20:001 Lap18Olivia OrmeTeam Milton Keynes -00:06:5800:06:2900:06:33
16300:20:441 Lap55Zoe PorterHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:0600:06:4000:06:58
17300:22:471 Lap52Libby MasonHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:1300:07:3400:08:00
Under 9 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:11:21913Daniel ElliottWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:05:3900:05:42
1200:11:21645Beau LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:05:3600:05:45
3200:11:4400:00:23915Oliver GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:05:5700:05:47
4200:11:5600:00:35937Alex Fernandez-00:06:0200:05:54
5200:12:2200:01:01906Leo BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:06:1700:06:05
6200:12:4100:01:20924Matthew MeadowsBraintree BMX Racing Club -00:06:3700:06:04
7200:14:0500:02:44932George Unsworth-00:06:5200:07:13
8200:14:1900:02:58901Harry Alexander-00:06:5600:07:23
9200:14:2800:03:07930Barnaby SmithTeam Darenth -00:06:5200:07:36
10200:15:3700:04:16914Sidney FisherHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:2300:08:14
11200:17:4500:06:24926Hayden OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:07:3000:10:15
12100:08:041 Lap938Erik Fernandez-00:08:04
13100:08:211 Lap934Peter Unsworth-00:08:21
14100:08:271 Lap933Arthur Unsworth-00:08:27
15100:08:341 Lap928Samuel Russell-00:08:34
16100:08:581 Lap946Joel Callaghan-00:08:58
17100:11:271 Lap948Gilbie Watson-00:11:27
18100:12:351 Lap904William Barton-00:12:35
Under 9 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:12:31916Isabelle GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:1000:06:21
2200:12:5400:00:23922Jessica Marriott-00:06:0800:06:46
3200:14:3000:01:59945Eva Ainsworth-00:07:2100:07:09
4100:12:101 Lap918Safiya Hanks-00:12:10
5100:12:511 Lap935Ella WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:12:51
Veteran Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:08:2468Kate DanceHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:3600:15:5100:16:0800:15:49
2401:09:1400:00:50523Lisa Marriott-00:21:1400:15:5600:16:0800:15:56
3401:12:5200:04:2875Zoe AllsopLovelo Squadra Donne -00:22:2400:16:5800:17:0100:16:29
4401:13:1300:04:49308Donna GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:22:2100:17:0100:17:0100:16:50
5401:17:2600:09:02516Jo Hitchen-00:23:3100:18:0000:18:0200:17:53
6401:25:3100:17:0774Alison StaggSprocketsUK -00:24:4300:19:3600:20:0000:21:12
Veteran Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:22:07624Paul Lloyd-00:17:0400:12:4000:12:5200:13:0600:13:1000:13:14
2601:24:1700:02:10325Craig Gunnell-00:17:1400:13:1900:13:1500:13:2300:13:3000:13:36
3601:24:4300:02:36356Paul White-00:17:1700:13:2000:13:1900:13:3400:13:2800:13:45
4601:25:3500:03:28454Robert CrossDyson Cycles -00:17:5800:13:2900:13:2400:13:3400:13:3400:13:36
5601:25:3700:03:30354Matthew WebberForest Side Riders -00:16:5200:12:5800:13:0000:13:0600:13:4500:15:55
6601:25:4800:03:41350Glenn Stanford-00:17:4500:13:4900:13:3800:13:3200:13:3000:13:34
7601:26:3900:04:32346Keith RandleAmisvelo Racing Team -00:17:4200:13:4600:13:4400:13:4700:13:5400:13:46
8601:26:4300:04:36335Stewart MacKayDyson Cycles -00:17:5600:13:4400:13:4200:13:4500:13:5300:13:43
9601:27:0000:04:53313Dan BlackburnVC Norwich -00:17:4100:13:4500:13:4500:13:4500:14:0000:14:04
10601:27:4200:05:35327Daniel HarrisGemini BC -00:18:0200:13:4400:14:0100:13:5500:13:5900:14:01
11601:28:2400:06:17431Garry HurstAssos Equipe UK -00:17:5800:13:4500:14:0400:13:5900:14:3600:14:02
12601:29:0700:07:00329Carl James-00:18:1400:13:4300:13:4900:14:5200:14:3600:13:53
13601:29:1000:07:03627Russell Short-00:18:4200:14:1100:14:1200:13:5000:13:5900:14:16
14601:29:1100:07:04318Chris ClaytonDyson Cycles -00:18:2900:14:0800:14:1600:14:0300:14:1100:14:04
15601:30:3000:08:23340Jason Nunn-00:18:3800:14:1400:14:1300:14:2400:14:3000:14:31
16601:32:4500:10:38616Mark CalvertCC Luton -00:18:4400:14:2900:14:3200:14:4900:15:1000:15:01
17601:32:5200:10:45319Jack CurzonLondon Phoenix CC -00:18:3000:14:0600:14:1100:14:0300:14:1500:17:47
18601:33:3800:11:31619Matthew Eley-00:20:0600:14:3200:14:4400:14:3000:14:4800:14:58
19601:34:0700:12:00357Daniel Wood-00:19:0400:14:3600:14:5300:15:0600:15:1700:15:11
20601:35:0700:13:00341Karl OsbornTeam LCUK -00:19:1100:14:5800:15:2600:15:0100:15:2000:15:11
21601:35:3300:13:26352Lee StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:2300:14:5200:15:1800:15:0200:15:2100:15:37
22601:35:5900:13:52620Sean FishpoolSouthborough & District Whls -00:19:3700:15:0000:14:5900:15:2100:15:2600:15:36
23601:36:1800:14:11320Edgar Fernández-00:19:4600:15:1000:15:1500:15:2400:15:2500:15:18
24601:36:5700:14:50315Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle Centre -00:19:2700:15:1400:15:2400:15:4000:15:2000:15:52
25501:22:361 Lap330Kris Kasperkiewicz-00:19:5900:15:2100:15:3600:15:4300:15:57
26501:22:381 Lap451Hayden Vermeulen-00:19:2300:14:4400:15:2800:17:1800:15:45
27501:22:441 Lap309Michael BebbingtonCC Bexley -00:20:1800:15:2900:15:4800:15:2400:15:45
28501:22:571 Lap617Colin CampbellLBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) -00:20:3300:15:4600:15:4400:15:3000:15:24
29501:23:111 Lap621Jeremy Ford- International Childcare Trust00:20:2000:15:3200:15:5400:15:4800:15:37
30501:24:141 Lap622Graham GalvinEast London Velo -00:20:0700:16:0000:15:5900:15:4500:16:23
31501:27:261 Lap626Nathan Ostridge-00:20:3200:16:3400:17:0300:16:4200:16:35
DNF501:13:041 Lap615Richard Bettaney-00:18:4800:14:1300:13:4800:13:5900:12:16
DNF400:58:452 Laps342Clement PalozziWalden Velo -00:17:4500:13:3600:13:3700:13:47
DNF401:26:052 Laps332Benjamin LewisForest Side Riders -00:18:0200:13:2700:39:4100:14:55
DNF200:29:584 Laps322Roger FowkesWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles00:16:5400:13:03
DNF200:33:564 Laps623Bryan HollandNorth Road CC -00:19:0800:14:48
DNF100:18:065 Laps316Stefano Casaccio-00:18:06
DNF100:18:435 Laps323Leon GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:18:43
DNF100:22:355 Laps625Oscar Lopez-00:22:35
Youth Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:59:1576Mollie BilnerStowmarket & District CC -00:23:1600:18:0900:17:50
2301:03:0800:03:5379Emily LinesWXC World Racing -00:20:0700:15:2300:27:38
3200:58:451 Lap80Mollie MakepeaceHadleigh MTB Club -00:31:5400:26:51
Youth Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:57:29578Nathan SmithBirkenhead North End CC -00:17:1700:13:1000:13:1500:13:47
2400:57:4900:00:20468Joseph Blackmore-00:17:2800:13:1400:13:3400:13:33
3400:58:3200:01:03110Samuel HowesSleaford Whls CC -00:17:2800:13:2500:13:4700:13:52
4400:59:3800:02:0999Josh BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:17:4900:13:4100:14:0100:14:07
5400:59:4100:02:12111Callum LabordeIceni Velo -00:17:4700:13:3600:14:0800:14:10
6401:00:3000:03:01109Luke Hazell-00:17:4700:13:5600:14:1600:14:31
7401:01:2000:03:51423Caelan MillerWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:18:5000:14:0100:14:1300:14:16
7401:01:2000:03:51577Noah HobbsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:18:5000:14:0100:14:1300:14:16
9401:03:4800:06:19472Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -00:18:5000:15:0400:15:1200:14:42
10401:04:5200:07:23579Harry Tilley-00:19:0300:15:1200:14:4700:15:50
11401:04:5500:07:26469Sam DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:19:0800:15:1100:15:1100:15:25
12401:05:4300:08:1498Pierre BothaTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:5000:15:3300:15:2700:14:53
13401:07:1200:09:43575Oliver DawsonHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:19:2700:15:1900:15:3900:16:47
13401:07:1200:09:43114Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:19:5300:15:3300:15:5200:15:54
15401:08:5700:11:28113Joshua MorrisNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:20:2200:16:1100:15:4000:16:44
16401:09:4500:12:16470Archie FoulkesCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:20:2400:16:0500:16:1300:17:03
17401:11:4700:14:18573Toby BrownWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:20:5500:16:4600:16:4500:17:21
18401:11:5000:14:21471Oliver GriggsHub Vélo -00:21:5500:16:2600:16:2200:17:07
19401:11:5200:14:23576George GouldWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:21:4600:16:4600:16:4300:16:37
20401:15:4000:18:11118Oscar Wade-00:22:0900:17:2600:17:4200:18:23
21301:03:271 Lap101Jayson BrownChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:24:4000:19:1500:19:32
22301:05:031 Lap473Charles HigginsHadleigh MTB Club -00:25:0900:19:5000:20:04
23301:20:431 Lap574George DalgarnoWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:29:1300:24:0700:27:23
DNF200:36:362 Laps119Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:19:4500:16:51