Divisional Series Standings

    Female Division 1         
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
11083733Elvita BranchC6bikesMaster453537280145145145
21108Alison Gunnell0Veteran372835230123123123
31109Cindy BeynonEpic Orange Race TeamSenior4229302216139123123
4740Lisa MarriottEpic OrangeVeteran44343600114114114
5734Nicola PowellFast Test Race Team -Veteran34029210848484
6735Martha LebentzTofauti Everyone Active -Junior3626000626262
7730Laura Brown0Master3527000626262
8169Gemma Melton0Master0300260565656
9738Emily BridsonPine Sport -Under 23430000434343
10113Laura SampsonSussed Out Suspension -Veteran003100313131
    Female Division 2         
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
1754Bethany-Ann JacksonLeicester Forest CC -Youth3628342215135120120
2742Joanne HowesSleaford WheelersVeteran26183021141099595
3744Alexandra Hennessy0Veteran221120170707070
4414Evie SteedSherwood Pines Race TeamYouth3526000626262
9741Donna GoodwinLouth cycle centre RTVeteran017171611616161
51091747Phoebe RocheWXC World RacingYouth3325000585858
6759Sarah ThomasColchester Rovers Cycling Club -Grand Vet23021140585858
7470817Jessica UptonAthlon CC -Master0223300555555
896Jael Maw0Youth0193100505050
10348Becky RobertsonEpic Orange -Veteran0029200494949
111104755Louise Ireland0Master2721000484848
12749Mollie BilnerFastTest Racing Team -Junior0202200424242
13758Florence Greenhalgh0Youth340000343434
14272Joanne NewsteadXRT Elmy Cycles -Grand Vet0019150343434
21748Abigail Miller0Youth2100012333333
15753Harriet LimbWXC World Racing -Youth290000292929
16750Sally Watts0Veteran280000282828
17756Kacey EyeingtonDerwentside CC -Youth250000252525
18790Megan FreeWest Suffolk WheelersUnder 23916000252525
19743Sue McIntyreWalden VeloGrand Vet240000242424
20116Tallulah ButcherThanet Road Club -Youth002300232323
22751Zoe Swainston0Under 23200000202020
23764Nicole Zellers0Veteran190000191919
24746Libby Bell0Youth180000181818
25339Emma PayneBolsover and DistrictVeteran001800181818
2698Louise Rawlinson0Veteran015000151515
271217Amy KolbertYouth000013131313
281215Julie ClarkVeteran000010101010
    Female Division 3         
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking
6810Emily Miller0Juvenile15130129494949
1769Bethany GoodwinLouth cycle centre RTJuvenile01018118474747
2815Lynette Hutchings0Master12913105494444
3812Madeleine King0Veteran1081590424242
4811Shona Liversidge0Master1171270373737
51090809Zoe RocheWXC World RacingJuvenile1915000343434
7816Tulsi BakraniaWXC World Racing -Juvenile1814000323232
8806Jo FiskGodric CCVeteran1301700303030
9790Megan FreeWest Suffolk WheelersUnder 23916000252525
10779Charlotte Lemanski0Veteran641140252525
11817Jessica UptonAthlon CC -Master170000171717
12773Shelley Rand0Grand Vet80050131313
131067Mazie Harper0Juvenile000130131313
14744Alexandra Hennessy0Veteran011000111111
15493Lucy WarnerLVYCC -Youth001000101010
16479Laura Dawkin0Veteran00900999
17814Louise BrownNUMPLUMZ RT -Veteran53000888
18807Nicole GoffinVC BaracchiGrand Vet07000777
191219Millie HarrisJuvenile00007777
20764Nicole Zellers0Veteran00060666
211220Rebecca ParishVeteran00006666
22117Lynn Pearson0Veteran05000555
231221Sarah RastallVeteran00004444
241068Maria JohnsonCRCC -Juvenile00030333
251223Jen StaintonVeteran00003333
261225Evie WoodYouth00002222
271224Sophie TuplinMaster00001111
Under 13 Female             
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking
1819Isabel Beale0Under 1368900222222
2821Isabelle GoodwinLouth cycle centre RTUnder 1335833221919
3822Jessica Marriott0Under 1347600171717
4823Olivia Poole0Under 1370000777
5818Kitty Abrey0Under 1314000555
61012Harriet ButcherThanet Road Club -Under 1300500555
71006Jennifer Bone0Under 1300400444
8930Abigail Smith0Under 1303000333
111226Macey ArrowsmithUnder 1300002222
9820Esmee BoneWelwyn Garden City -Under 1320000222
10931Emelia Smith0Under 1302000222
121218Isla KolbertUnder 1300001111
Male Division 1             
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
199Glenn Davey0Veteran315284250228146122210761076
269Ben BeynonRotor Race TeamSenior285287249229141119010501050
3163Craig Gunnell0Veteran2752502222270974974974
494Neil CatlingTeamLCUKVeteran2792522102231471112964964
5235Mark PowellFast Test RTVeteran2712362282240959959959
6245Paul WatsonWest Suffolk WheelersSuper Vet2672452181981401068928928
797Gary CurtisEpic OrangeGrand Vet2642432171961251045920920
8244George Turner0Senior2732472190142881881881
9161Leon GoodwinLouth cycle centre RTVeteran2820212201143838838838
10226Colin PeckAthlon CCMaster28028124500806806806
11107893Christopher CappCappsportMaster28425424800786786786
12322Wayne BennettWindmill wheels -Master02852522320769769769
131074Andrew CockburnNewdales CyclesVeteran02822542310767767767
141107Mathew EleyPhoenix cycle worksVeteran28123722100739739739
15166Nigel HerrodRotor Race Team -Super Vet26624121600723723723
16330Gabe Collins0Senior24025621300709709709
1759Nicholas AinsworthAreocyclesGrand Vet25724001990696696696
1892Jason BouttellTeam vision racing - silver hook chemicalsMaster325290000615615615
19167Seb HerrodRotor Race TeamMaster322288000611611611
20243Thomas TimberlakeDyson Cycles -Under 23320289000609609609
211574242James Swadling8 Point 8Under 23321025500576576576
22246Anthony White0Grand Vet274283000557557557
23891Sean QuarmbyARC -Grand Vet00215197123535535535
24108Oliver EdwardsVC Revolution -Senior272248000520520520
25175Kieran Jarvis0Under 23283002260509509509
2664Lloyd BettlesBigRing RTGrand Vet263244000507507507
2795Jacob ChambersBCASenior256251000507507507
281082133Andy FirmanCycle-TecSuper Vet265242000507507507
29316Felix BarkerHope Factory Racing -Senior025302330486486486
30162Paul GroombridgeEpic Orange / Physio Resolutions -Veteran278002020480480480
31249Norman Zellers0Veteran276002000476476476
321037Alan DuncanJakrabbit racing -Master000230149378378378
33200Richard Jones0Master3230000323323323
34198Josh Jones0Senior3190000319319319
35107Nick Drew- Dyson CyclesVeteran3180000318318318
3691Max Bolton0Under 233170000317317317
37241Matt Sumpton- Matlock CCSenior3160000316316316
38362Will WeatherillHope Factory Racing -Under 230286000286286286
39247Tom WhitworthRAFCA -Under 232770000277277277
40100Will Dorsett0Master2700000270270270
41168Andrew HornRAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) -Veteran2690000269269269
42225Niall O`Briain0Master2680000268268268
43216Simon MillardBrundall Choppers -Veteran2620000262262262
44123Neil Finn0Veteran2610000261261261
45165Lord Ryan Edward HenrySans Pareil Service Course -Veteran2600000260260260
46248Tony Wood0Super Vet2590000259259259
471116Regimantas Danys0Master2580000258258258
48164Adrian Healey0Grand Vet2550000255255255
49873Simon HumphrisLondon Phoenix -Veteran0025300253253253
50863Adam GascoigneWindmill wheels -Master0025100251251251
51329Sam Chatwin0Veteran0249000249249249
52879Stuart Pryce0Veteran0024600246246246
53356Adam Scroxton0Senior0246000246246246
5471Gavin Cherry-MooreRapha CCMaster0239000239239239
55353Andy Knowles0Veteran0238000238238238
56574Mike AugerEpic OrangeMaster0022000220220220
57711Anthony EgbeSt Ives Cycle club -Grand Vet0021400214214214
58904Joseph RicciardiRace Off Road -Senior0021100211211211
1038Matt EllisEpic orange -Veteran0001950195195195
59958James PickeringUnder 230000150150150150
60967Charlie PickeringSenior0000145145145145
61936Al GriffinSenior0000144144144144
62949John OakleyVeteran0000126126126126
63917Sam GrantMaster0000124124124124
64942Philip HeyesSuper Vet0000122122122122
65937Henry HeyesMaster0000121121121121
66963Tom SanigarMaster0000120120120120
Male Division 2             
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
1343William GellBrink UKUnder 232782572302131301109979979
2303Luke BartonLouth cycle centreMaster2752492212041281076948948
3354Samuel HowesSleaford Wheelers CCJunior2792591882121311069938938
4396Jonathan Sheasby0Master2422552292110937937937
51071434Jack WilsonLouth Cycle Centre RTMaster2712542231811271056929929
6357Garry HurstASSOS Speedclub UKVeteran2702521992021061029923923
7320Dan BlackburnEpic Orange RTVeteran2742252241790902902902
8257Fraser AyearsWelland valley cycling club -Under 232312531941800858858858
9296Damian BakerLincoln WheelersVeteran241224196183107951844844
10337Geoff EwenCC AshwellMaster2352191921730819819819
11379Robin Scott0Veteran219216193174103905802802
12436Daniel WoodVerinesVelo/ Stevenage CCGrand Vet225215191164101896795795
13372Tom O`NeillRevel OutdoorsMaster233218176165104896792792
14355Adrian HoyleRAFCA / HKR XC TeamGrand Vet19620918017299856757757
15374Robert PurcellNVPA -Veteran27625122600752752752
16412Oscar Smith0Senior211194184158100847747747
17335Paul DriverAmis Velo -Grand Vet2141971741610746746746
18346David GreenHadleigh MTBGrand Vet2071961771630743743743
251081727Joshua BackhouseLincoln WheelersJunior2242100207102743743743
191575345Pete Goy0Grand Vet21218918215997839742742
20325Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle centre RTVeteran21319118115493832739739
21415Graham StevenCambridge cycling club -Veteran20519517516295832737737
28410Mathew ShotboltTeam LCUKMaster2390198177121735735735
30328Dominic ClarkeXLR8Senior0220195178124717717717
22360Paul KeatingTorque BikesMaster1991921721520715715715
23330Gabe Collins0Senior24025621300709709709
24349Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -Junior22625022700702702702
32674Matt WatersChatteris CC -Veteran0204187176108675675675
26338Gary Fendick0Veteran23821218900639639639
36492Christopher Hardwick0Master020217115698627627627
27413Glenn StanfordEpic OrangeVeteran23022101670618618618
29313Paul BirdSDCCVeteran22821101680607607607
31358Carl James0Veteran20421301600577577577
33323Edward BullSDCCVeteran22901851530567567567
34344Mark GoulsbraLouth cycle centreGrand Vet18319917300555555555
39907Jack BentKLMTB/UEA CC -Under 2300222209122553553553
35351Dan HaymanCambridge Cycling Club -Master20018701570544544544
47649Ian DaltonLouth Cycle CentreGrand Vet00190205109504504504
37411Pedro SilvaAXPO/FIRSTBIKETEAM/VILADOCONDEMaster244222000466466466
381073350Tom HartwellUniversity of Leeds Cycling Club -Under 23222214000436436436
40340Jason FowlerXLR8 XCGrand Vet227200000427427427
411111Peter SteedSherwood Pines Race TeamVeteran220206000426426426
42940Jake TowlerStrada 2020 -Senior002202060426426426
43365John McAndrewEly and district Cc -Grand Vet217205000422422422
44369Kurt Minter0Grand Vet218198000416416416
45419Stuart WeatherleyTPH RacingVeteran243001710414414414
46250Richard AlexanderAmis Velo RTGrand Vet210190000400400400
481576501Andrew HornRAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) -Veteran022316900392392392
49327Paul ChampnessHMTBCGrand Vet182208000390390390
50378Justin SandersonRevel OutdoorsVeteran201188000389389389
511075Andy FountainSICCGrand Vet020118600387387387
52433Jeff WhartonVelo Schils Interbike -Veteran208016800376376376
53341David FraserNoneGrand Vet188186000374374374
54874Iain RobertsonEpic Orange Race TeamVeteran001791750354354354
55488Ryan GooderhamTPH racingUnder 23018217000352352352
56438Shaun WoodleyAerocyclesGrand Vet195001510346346346
941039Bart KieresBourne wheelers -Veteran000182125307307307
57377Ben SampsonLBRCC -Master2730000273273273
58373Nick Popham0Grand Vet2720000272272272
59437Steve WoodEllmore Factory RTVeteran2370000237237237
60417Jonathon Tomlinson0Grand Vet2360000236236236
61352Steve HaywardFishfaceCycles RTGrand Vet2340000234234234
62370Ian NewbyDiss CC -Grand Vet2320000232232232
63361Martin KennedyEllmore factory racing -Veteran2230000223223223
64304Peter BartonChelmer cc -Super Vet2210000221221221
65418Saul Busby - Cozic6AM Cycling -Master0217000217217217
66368Michael MillhamcXXc RacingSenior2160000216216216
67336Matt Everton0Veteran2150000215215215
68645Matthew Wilson0Junior002100210210210
69376Adrian Rudd0Grand Vet2090000209209209
701042Sam Hanson0Master002080208208208
71600Niall O`Briain0Master0207000207207207
72432David WestAmis Velo -Grand Vet2060000206206206
73314Peter Black0Veteran2030000203203203
74684Jason Wentzel0Master0203000203203203
75321Peter BlenkinsopStowmarket & District CC -Veteran2020000202202202
76256Peter Andrews0Grand Vet1980000198198198
77364Malcolm Macfarlane0Grand Vet1970000197197197
78939Dean SampsonSussed Out Suspension -Junior0019700197197197
79334Charlie Douglass0Master1940000194194194
80375Ray Reeves0Grand Vet1930000193193193
81504Ian Horseman0Veteran0193000193193193
82359Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -Grand Vet1920000192192192
83324Robert Butler0Master1910000191191191
84435Robert WindsorCrest -Grand Vet1900000190190190
85380Ben SealyOctagon cc -Veteran1890000189189189
86342Alan Gardner0Grand Vet1870000187187187
87331Wayne Crombieeast london Velo -Veteran1860000186186186
88332Matt Denny0Veteran1850000185185185
89416Keith Bothick0Grand Vet0185000185185185
90620James Smith0Master0184000184184184
91363Andy Laflin0Veteran1840000184184184
92661Paul Thomas0Veteran0183000183183183
93941Andrew WhiteArmy Cycling Union -Senior0018300183183183
95643Malcolm SmithPeterborough CC -Grand Vet0181000181181181
96938Michael RiversAthlon CC -Senior0017800178178178
971040Julian Bosley0Grand Vet0001700170170170
981044Mike Lawrence0Under 230001690169169169
991043Barney Horne0Veteran0001660166166166
1001045Rob ReedRT316 -Grand Vet0001550155155155
1031047James MurphyVeteran0000129129129129
104969Daniel HarrisVeteran0000123123123123
1051049Ivan OxboroughVeteran0000105105105105
106981Nick HorderVeteran000096969696
1071053Mark RowbottomMaster000094949494
1081041Stuart MartinMaster000092929292
1091592Fraser AyearsUnder 23000091919191
101333Yani Djelil0JuniorDQ0000000
Male Division 3             
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
1469Paul WrightNumplumz -Veteran19018818216294815722722
2618Nick Salter0Grand Vet1951701771550697697697
3578Harry HowlettOrigin Race TeamYouth19819813116497788691691
4640Lewis Turner0Veteran196196179096667667667
51097610Billy ReedOrigin RT -Youth1971978216399738656656
6639Mark Tilley0Veteran1691891571400655655655
7577Thomas Howes0Under 2317019115311059683624624
81099Steve WoodEllmore Factory RTVeteran016818415895605605605
9592Luke ManningStowmarket & District Cycling ClubSenior1491641451390597597597
10831160Peter GoldingWest Suffolk Wheelers -Super Vet15215914613670663593593
11480Michael BurrellHKR XC Team / EDCCMaster1411521491310573573573
12567Harley GregoryWest Suffolk wheelersYouth19319517600563563563
13458Andrew BarrettRAF Cycling Association -Master1401351521350562562562
14609Paul QuantrillXLR8 XC teamVeteran1051431541570559559559
151093513Lee Cuthbert0Grand Vet159166155076556556556
16531Peter DyerLee Valley VeloGrand Vet1371511321270547547547
171087524Jordan Daniels0Master1501451181250538538538
18457Phillip BarlowLVYCCVeteran1231421431290537537537
191096605Steve PaleyLincoln Tri / Race Off Road -Veteran164167013072533533533
20631Adrian Smith0Grand Vet1341531231180528528528
21570Andy Bird0Veteran1481281271220525525525
22456Frederick BarlowLVYCC -Youth144139144960523523523
23565Shaun GreenKLMTBVeteran16212111712065585520520
24581Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC -Youth9714114713267584517517
25454Daniel BackhouseLincoln WheelersYouth147137016073517517517
26536Callum EvansSleaford Wheelers CCYouth16319301610516516516
271102486Simon Christie0Veteran1301191331210503503503
28526Dru Dennis- HHYCCUnder 2317119401370502502502
29864Andy HurstVC RevolutionVeteran01601741560490490490
30587Stuart Lemanski0Veteran1271081341160485485485
311105452Anthony Ashford0Senior15815017500483483483
32878Harry Tilley0Junior01651781340477477477
331119Martin SteinwandColchester Rovers CCVeteran1141321071190472472472
34871Mick PilcherClaimforcycle.comGrand Vet16514715600468468468
35871608Mick PilcherClaimforcycle.comGrand Vet16514715600468468468
36439John Appleby JNRAPI METROWYouth151103013377464464464
37650Tom WrightNumplumz RT -Master691171421280456456456
38641Valerio ViscontiROTORMaster16014413900443443443
39607Peter PhillipsColchester roversUnder 2313515514100431431431
401094Andy Taylor0Veteran13212478890423423423
411094638Andy Taylor0Veteran13212478890423423423
421115Graham BerryStowmarket and District CC -Super Vet116107921050420420420
43867Martin KennedyEllmore factory racing -Veteran0169151091411411411
441098527Davie DonaldsonRTR -Grand Vet951109710956467411411
45476Paul BrownNumplumz RT / AJ Cycles -Grand Vet12910676930404404404
46459Pablo Beale0Veteran14213612600404404404
471100537Mark Foort0Grand Vet10190981130402402402
48571Campbell HallMaillot NoirVeteran12813813600402402402
49646Richard WoldN/a -Super Vet859110111555447392392
50564Phillip GoffinVC BaracchiVeteran11914912400392392392
51585Phil JohnstonROTOR Race TeamGrand Vet14613111200389389389
52869Ian MegginsonSt Ives CCGrand Vet01231381230384384384
53591Will LowdenSudbury CC -Junior189190000380380380
54595Stuart MillsVC RevolutionVeteran11712612900372372372
55455Jonathan BackhouseLincoln WheelersVeteran93104010158356356356
56579Oliver BurkeBluntyshamblesVeteran12012710400351351351
57584Ben Jeffery0Veteran798691900346346346
58961Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC -Youth001801650345345345
59475Stephen BrookWest Suffolk WheelersVeteran1251180990342342342
60606Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycle ClubJunior1021580079339339339
61576Karle HowardTeam HucksonGrand Vet11111211500338338338
62865Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -Grand Vet0967710754334334334
63535Ewan ElliottWelwyn wheelersVeteran166161000327327327
641118Linley GalesXLR8 XC TeamGrand Vet1091140980321321321
65737Stuart Cressy45roadclubVeteran0133122064319319319
66534Stewart ElderkinnoneGrand Vet830879250312312312
67512Kevin CurtisStowmarket & District Cycle Club -Grand Vet9810501080311311311
68604Mark OxenhamHMTBCVeteran153156000309309309
69593Jerome MansonChelmer CC -Veteran1031110950309309309
70613Andy RobertsCycling Team DakserviceSuper Vet157014800305305305
71478Tom BurgessVeloSchils Interbike RTSenior155014000295295295
72616Andrew Ross0Veteran8110201110294294294
73642Tony Wallen- Flintstone MBCGrand Vet998710600292292292
74525Kevin DarraghMSG Coaching -Grand Vet143146000289289289
75739Alex CutmoreTPH Racing -Youth011388860287287287
76569Karl HaleMaglia RossoGrand Vet919310200286286286
77828Alan Gardner0Grand Vet016212100283283283
78697Peter BartonChelmer cc -Super Vet015412800282282282
79648Steve WoodsCambridge CCGrand Vet161011400275275275
80533Ashley EastonWelland Valley CC -Senior154012000274274274
81703Robert Butler0Master09293850270270270
821106583Jack JeeBedgebury boars cc -Junior19469000263263263
83556Rob FrisbySleaford Wheelers CCGrand Vet88838900260260260
84745Josh DarlowRotor Race Team -Youth013401260260260260
85594Matthew Mantle0Grand Vet107009752256256256
86575Ian Horseman0Veteran139011600255255255
87617Nick RushWest Suffolk WheelersGrand Vet82828600250250250
881120David Hales- VC RevolutionSuper Vet80780910249249249
891121Paul SpowageBorn2triGrand Vet122012500247247247
901110Jimmy HuptonHKR Race TeamMaster133001060239239239
91530Tim DuckettCCAshwellGrand Vet118115000233233233
92832George HallamEly & District CC -Veteran011610800224224224
93955Mark Harriman0Junior001031170220220220
94946Ben Caisey- Stowmarket & District CC Orbea AutostrasseVeteran00941240218218218
95813Ian EvansSleaford Wheelers -Veteran010001140214214214
961048Tom CretneyDoddington Cycling Club -Master00013875213213213
971000John Appleby SnrAPI METROW -Veteran07585051211211211
98582Richard JacksonLeicester Forest CC -Veteran108001020210210210
99588Jack LetchColchester Rovers CC -Junior90120000210210210
100586Kevin LanchesterKing's Lynn MTBGrand Vet11594000209209209
101708Tim ButlerIpswich BCSuper Vet09910900208208208
102959Stuart PlowsNumplumz Mountainbikers -Master00991030202202202
103645Matthew Wilson0Junior199000199199199
104589John LetchColchester Rovers CC -Grand Vet01019600197197197
105494Joe Cooper0Junior1910000191191191
1061092528Daniel DoncasterCycle Club AshwellGrand Vet9298000190190190
107619John Scofield0Grand Vet86001000186186186
108876Scott Ruskin0Veteran0959000185185185
109870Richard MillerCambridge Junior Cycling ClubVeteran01220063185185185
110905Marcin RysCaambridgeCyclesmith -Veteran0018300183183183
111580Bradley Hurr0Master9484000178178178
112962Steven WalshArmy MTBXC Team -Master0081880169169169
113482Saul Busby - Cozic6AM Cycling -Master1680000168168168
114597Ben Morris0Senior1670000167167167
115568David HadsleyCycle Club AshwellVeteran6897000165165165
116874Iain RobertsonEpic Orange Race TeamVeteran0163000163163163
117611James RethmanColchester Rovers -Grand Vet8972000161161161
118563David Gardner0Grand Vet8774000161161161
119701Peter Black0Veteran0157000157157157
120602Sam Nunn0Under 231560000156156156
121523Jeff Dabbs0Veteran7679000155155155
122956Simon HimeFinchley Racing TeamGrand Vet0015000150150150
123566Stephen MarlowKLmtb -Under 230148000148148148
1241055Thomas WilliamsLincoln Wheelers -Youth0008761148148148
125463Richard Bell0Grand Vet1450000145145145
126872Kye Rawlings0Master0140000140140140
127612Ben Reynolds0Master1380000138138138
128945Laurie BoneKinetic -Junior0013700137137137
129598Joshua Morris0Junior1360000136136136
130358Carl James0Veteran0013500135135135
131529Warren DrewRCC -Grand Vet1310000131131131
132720Tim CooperSherwood Pines Cycles -Master0130000130130130
133690Simon Asher0Veteran0129000129129129
134599Paul Morris0Grand Vet1260000126126126
135862Martin HillierCycle Club Ashwell -Grand Vet0125000125125125
136453Tom AshworthSOCG -Grand Vet1240000124124124
137596Dan Monks0Grand Vet1210000121121121
138885Simon Batchelorn/a -Master0011300113113113
139590Johnathan LincolnGreat Yarmouth CCVeteran1130000113113113
1401051Stephen KingSDCC -Veteran0001120112112112
141474Nick Bowyer0Grand Vet1120000112112112
142660Liam BellCambridge Triathlon ClubUnder 230011100111111111
143615Peter Robinson0Veteran1100000110110110
144964Ben Watts0Veteran0011000110110110
145877David Spauls0Under 130109000109109109
146644Robin WhiteC6 Bikes/Flatlandria CCGrand Vet1060000106106106
147947Robert DaviesCC Sudbury -Junior0010500105105105
148614Clem Robertson0Veteran1040000104104104
1491054Brett RobertshawDiss cc -Master0001040104104104
1501113Nicholas Smith0Veteran1000000100100100
151944Jensen Barraclough0Junior0010000100100100
1521160Alfie Speck000098989898
153573Toby HillierBadgersVeteran960000969696
154948Neil Fellingham0Master009500959595
1551050Justin Foxall0Grand Vet000940949494
1561124Tyler Fletcher000092929292
1571595Steve Walker000090909090
1581180Mike Turner000089898989
159880David TurnerNumbplumz -Grand Vet089000898989
160847Lee HammondRusty chain cycle club -Master088000888888
161866Oscar KeepCycle Club Sudbury -Youth085000858585
162965Tony Wood0Super Vet008400848484
1631122James CrutchfieldRomford MTBVeteran840000848484
164960Stuart Quinsee0Under 23008300838383
165757Paul Domjan0Veteran081000818181
166943Ian Barraclough- Team HydrolGrand Vet008000808080
167736George Crake0Junior080000808080
1681161Ben Swain000080808080
169966Tom Yorke0Veteran007900797979
170326Freddy CasallasHadleigh mtb club -Veteran780000787878
171881Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -Junior077000777777
172477Ben Brunt0Veteran770000777777
173875michael robinsonPhoenix CyclesSuper Vet076000767676
174647Torben Wood0Veteran750000757575
1751114Dean Sykes0Grand Vet740000747474
1761133Ben Hoyle000074747474
177603Trevor Ormesrapha -Grand Vet730000737373
178868Mark LevettPhoenix CycleworksMaster073000737373
179601Mark Nickerson0Youth720000727272
180712Simon CitraThe Parachute Regiment -Master071000717171
181532Nigel Dymond0Super Vet710000717171
1821064Charles Buik000071717171
183572Luke HazellPanagua CCJunior700000707070
184808Edward Druce0Veteran070000707070
1851126George Hackney0Veteran000069696969
1861046Oliver Mccall0Veteran000068686868
1871588Simon Christie0Veteran000066666666
1881168Heath Speck0Grand Vet000062626262
1891173Chris Turnbull0Under 13000057575757
1901123David Cox0Master000053535353
1911134Mark King0Veteran000049494949
1921153Colin Mantle0Under 23000048484848
1931150Nathan King0Under 23000047474747
1941182Harry Warner0Master000046464646
1951171Sam Tuplin0Master000045454545
Male Division 4             
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5TotalStandingSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)
1694Oscar Karta-SmithSuffolk Youth Race TeamYouth7066809246355309309
21117918Andy Sole0Veteran695881910300300300
3680Tyler Fletcher0Junior666783490265265265
4702James Oates0Juvenile4249798942301259259
5656Robert Balderston0Grand Vet5245768444301257257
6658Oliver Beale0Juvenile73698400226226226
7700Tom MooreGYCCMaster503445850214214214
15910James McfarlaneXLR8 XC TEAMVeteran035657439213213213
10654Caleb Bailey0Veteran2328746940233210210
8677Harrison EvansSleaford Wheelers CCJuvenile55650900210210210
9653Oli Anderson0Youth67530860206206206
19710Stan SalterCJCCJuvenile344777034192192192
11670Tarquin Cook0Grand Vet3032626725216191191
12696Dick Lines0Super Vet3226596515197182182
13695Elliot KennaSt ives ccVeteran262760630176176176
14663Samuel BrookWest Suffolk WheelersJuvenile283163520174174174
1610851112Luke Uttley0Veteran40547800172172172
17678Mike FeltonMildenhall -Grand Vet222256680168168168
18664Kris Butcher0Master44460700160160160
20655Sam BakerLincoln Wheelers -Juvenile152354660158158158
21718Jack SuttonSuffolk youth race team -Youth8560870151151151
22726Oliver Tilley0Youth39510570147147147
23715Jacob SteedSherwood Pines Race TeamJuvenile7470000144144144
24714Murray SpencerC C BexleySuper Vet181848600144144144
27671James CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling ClubVeteran210506111143143143
33990Daniel Williams0Veteran00536227142142142
25970Steve GrimwoodIpswich Bicycle Club -Grand Vet0064720136136136
26921Clive TrickerIpswich Bicycle Club -Super Vet01951640134134134
31916Peter SealBedgebury forest ccGrand Vet015445816133133133
28662David BradleyB18 MBGrand Vet171143590130130130
296811086Lewis Fowler0Senior161352480129129129
55976Kevin Smith0Master0066060126126126
30675Lochlan DyerLee Valley Youth CCJuvenile38444200124124124
41704Kev Palfreyman0Veteran49420032123123123
32882652Simon Alty0Veteran4175000116116116
34887Chris Colman0Master0407500115115115
351089729Thomas VerzijlWest Suffolk Wheelers -Youth6548000113113113
36659Allister BellCambridge Triathlon ClubGrand Vet24245700105105105
37919Michael SpicerCC Bexley -Grand Vet0841540103103103
38713William SmithColchester RoversJuvenile4750000979797
39679Robert Flack0Veteran5143000949494
401088728Marc VerzijlWest Suffolk WheelersGrand Vet27214600949494
421101676Tony EstcourtHadleigh MTB ClubGrand Vet4841000898989
431058Ben HoyleHKR -Under 23000880888888
44911Ian MulryInvision Racing -Veteran0295800878787
45866Oscar KeepCycle Club Sudbury -Youth000830838383
46689Ben Haste0Master4636000828282
47883Leon AtkinsWelwyn Wheelers -Juvenile074000747474
481066Ben WilsonTeam MK -Youth000730737373
49909Mak LarkinRotor Race Team -Juvenile073000737373
50660Liam BellCambridge Triathlon ClubUnder 23720000727272
51888George CooperSherwood Pines -Juvenile072000727272
521065David SweetingVelo Club Norwich -Grand Vet000710717171
53924Fin WoodliffeWelwyn Wheelers -Juvenile068000686868
54691Adrian HoyleRAFCA / HKR XC TeamGrand Vet680000686868
561103673Matt DaveyTeam TrespassVeteran3530000656565
57707Reuben Prescott0Junior640000646464
651063Thomas Robinson0Super Vet000558636363
58971Dennis Haley0Grand Vet006100616161
59688Dean Harris0Super Vet1300470606060
60698Richard MillerCambridge Junior Cycling ClubVeteran570000575757
61923Evander Wishart0Juvenile057000575757
62669Garth CollierMildenhall Cycling Club -Veteran560000565656
631062Chris O`MearaColchester Rovers Cycling Club -Grand Vet000560565656
64972Tom LewisEly & District Cycling Club -Juvenile005500555555
661110Jimmy HuptonHKR Race TeamMaster055000555555
67682Simon FreeWest Suffolk Wheelers -Grand Vet2925000545454
68686George HallamEly -Veteran540000545454
69699Philip Mills0Grand Vet530000535353
701056Peter Clements0Veteran000530535353
71885Simon Batchelorn/a -Master052000525252
721059Joseph Johnson0Under 23000510515151
731057Yianni Georgiou0Senior000500505050
74975Mat Pearsons0Veteran004900494949
1021197Daniel Ingham0Master000048484848
1031208Mark Staples0Master000047474747
75968Chris DriverTROG -Super Vet004700474747
1041184Leon Bailey0Youth000045454545
76657Mark Barford0Grand Vet450000454545
77685Dan Gidney0Veteran430000434343
1051187Luke Brumpton0Youth000043434343
1061205Adam Reeder0Master000041414141
78914Colin Rifat0Veteran039000393939
79908Ollie Jennings0Youth038000383838
80915John Scofield0Grand Vet037000373737
81687Chris HarleyHKRVeteran370000373737
82683Dan Gascoyne0Veteran360000363636
83886Petar Buchkov0Veteran033000333333
84706Marcus Paulnone -Youth330000333333
1071194Justin Foxall0Grand Vet000033333333
85692Andrew Hutchinson0Grand Vet310000313131
1081185Steve Bailey0Grand Vet000031313131
1091207Andrew Slorance0Master000030303030
1101206Daniel Sharp0Master000029292929
1111202Nigel Middlehurst0Super Vet000028282828
1121599Scott Church#N/A#N/A000026262626
86693Tom Imrie0Grand Vet250000252525
1131186Sam BakerLincoln WheelersJuvenile000024242424
1141191Steve East0Youth000023232323
1151193Ed Firth0Master000022222222
87719Julian Sutton0Grand Vet1110000212121
1161195John Gowshall0Master000021212121
88913Gary Owen0Grand Vet020000202020
89705G Patel0Youth200000202020
1171188Pete Carrott0Grand Vet000020202020
90665John Cannell0Veteran190000191919
1181192Gavin Fairless0Veteran000019191919
911095668Toby Clark0Juvenile99000181818
1191183Jak Addison0Youth000018181818
92920Colin StevensonHadleigh -Grand Vet017000171717
1201199Greg Kemble0Veteran000017171717
93884Paul Barnard0Veteran016000161616
94922Joe TysoeLVYCC -Juvenile014000141414
95717Darren Sutton0Grand Vet140000141414
1211211Jan Timmermans0Master000014141414
1221189Robert Caunt0Grand Vet000013131313
96912Dennis Owen0Super Vet012000121212
97716Alex Stephenson0Master120000121212
1231210Adam Sutton0Senior000012121212
98672Shaun DanksLost Kiwi -Grand Vet100000101010
1241196Stefan Harrison0Master000010101010
1251203Nicholas Mowbray0Veteran00009999
99709Harry Russell0Master70000777
100366Darren Wnukoski0Grand Vet07000777
1261214James Wood0Grand Vet00007777
101651Giles Abrey0Veteran60000666
1271598James Scott0Master00006666
1281212Dan Waygood0Juvenile00005555
1291209Jamie Strawson0Juvenile00004444
1301200Jason Kenworthy0Veteran00003333
Under 13 Male                    
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamAge CategoryR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9TotalStandingsSeries RankingCountCount AAverage
1848Isaac StarmerColchester RoversUnder 1331344451000001601601605440
2732Thomas CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling ClubUnder 13252940501800001611431434532
3852Harvey WoodroffeEly and District ccUnder 1318283946000001301301305433
41076854Norman J Zellers0Under 13172637471300001411281284528
5838Nathaniel LemanskiCambridge Junior Cycling ClubUnder 1323253637000001221221225430
6835Nathan Gunnell0Under 1324213538000001181181185430
7829George CollinsColchester RoversUnder 133031430000001031031036334
8846Fabio ReinaHadleigh MTB ClubUnder 132932420000001021021026334
9833Daniel ElliottWelwyn wheelersUnder 132833410000001011011016334
10844Hayden Oates0Under 13132024441200001131011014523
111577834Baily GroombridgeEpic Orange / Physio ResolutionsUnder 131903445000009898986333
121077853Newman Zellers0Under 131219253610000010292924520
13731Harry CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling ClubUnder 1326820331100009890904520
148261580William BartonLouth cycle centreUnder 139162334000008282825421
15927Ciaran HoHadleigh Cycling Club -Under 130152235000007272726324
161030Alex Fernandez0Under 13002943000007272727236
17841Hartley MooreGYCCUnder 134111931000006565655416
181084851Max Uttley0Under 131124260000006161616320
19925Seth CatlingTeamLCUK -Under 13061832600006262625416
201128Jan JandzinskiVelouse Flyers -Under 1300048000004848488148
21933Ewan TomlinColchester rovers -Under 13017270000004444447222
22840Ashton MooreGYCCUnder 13610210000003737376312
23824Joshua Abrey0Under 13151800000003333337217
24849Billy TomlinsonLVYCCUnder 1332000000003232328132
251024Jack Barden-BeattySuffolk Youth Race Team -Under 1300300000003030308130
26928Beau LarkinRotor Race Team -Under 1303000000003030308130
271034Sam Parish0Under 1300280000002828288128
28830Maximilian CousinsVC Revolution -Under 13101300000002323237212
29850Cedric TomlinsonLVYCCUnder 1322000000002222228122
301026Ross Double0Under 1300170000001717178117
31843Josh Neill-Gourlay0Under 1316000000001616168116
32827Leo Bolton0Under 1314000000001414148114
33932Frank Spauls0Under 1301400000001414148114
34845Oscar PembertonCranksUnder 13570000000121212726
35926Azai Domjan0Under 1301200000001212128112
36935Seth Wnukoski0Under 13090000000999819
371079837Noah Keighley-Farrall0Under 13710000000888724
38842Isaac Neill-Gourlay0Under 13800000000888818
39825Thomas Barnard0Under 13330000000666723
40839Sebastian LemanskiCambridge Junior Cycling ClubUnder 13240000000666723
41929Wilfred Mcelroy-Keating0Under 13050000000555815
421080836Eli Keighley-Farrall0Under 13120000000333722
431231Jayden Timmermans0Juvenile00001700001717178117
441591Jan Jandzinski0Under 1300001500001515158115
451232Oliver Turnbull0Under 1300001400001414148114
461237Max Parish0Under 13000090000999819
471227Nick Horder0Under 13000080000888818
481597Maximilian Kolbert0Under 13000050000555815
491228Ryan Ingham0Under 13000040000444814
501025William BartonLouth cycle centreUnder 13000030000333813
511594Harry Smith#N/AUnder 13000020000222812
521230Bradley Staples0Under 13000010000111811

Age Category Series Standing

Under 13's            
PosRace No.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1819Isabel Beale06890022227
2821Isabelle GoodwinLouth cycle centre RT3583322194
3822Jessica Marriott04760017176
4823Olivia Poole070000777
5818Kitty Abrey014000553
61012Harriet ButcherThanet Road Club -00500555
71006Jennifer Bone000400444
8930Abigail Smith003000333
91226Macey Arrowsmith00002222
10820Esmee BoneWelwyn Garden City -20000222
11931Emelia Smith002000222
121218Isla Kolbert00001111
Under 13's            
PosRace No.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1848Isaac StarmerColchester Rovers31344451016016020
2732Thomas CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling Club252940501816114318
3852Harvey WoodroffeEly and District cc18283946013013016
41076854Norman J Zellers0172637471314112816
5838Nathaniel LemanskiCambridge Junior Cycling Club23253637012212215
6835Nathan Gunnell024213538011811815
7877David Spauls00109000109109109
8829George CollinsColchester Rovers3031430010310315
9846Fabio ReinaHadleigh MTB Club2932420010210215
10833Daniel ElliottWelwyn wheelers2833410010110114
11844Hayden Oates0132024441211310113
121577834Baily GroombridgeEpic Orange / Physio Resolutions19034450989814
131077853Newman Zellers012192536101029211
14731Harry CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling Club268203311989011
158261580William BartonLouth cycle centre91623340828210
16927Ciaran HoHadleigh Cycling Club -01522350727210
171030Alex Fernandez00029430727212
18841Hartley MooreGYCC4111931065658
19925Seth CatlingTeamLCUK -061832662628
201084851Max Uttley01124260061619
211173Chris Turnbull0000057575757
221128Jan JandzinskiVelouse Flyers -000480484810
23933Ewan TomlinColchester rovers -017270044447
24840Ashton MooreGYCC610210037375
25824Joshua Abrey0151800033336
26849Billy TomlinsonLVYCC32000032326
271024Jack Barden-BeattySuffolk Youth Race Team -00300030306
28928Beau LarkinRotor Race Team -03000030306
291034Sam Parish000280028286
30830Maximilian CousinsVC Revolution -101300023234
31850Cedric TomlinsonLVYCC22000022224
321026Ross Double000170017173
33843Josh Neill-Gourlay016000016163
341591Jan Jandzinski000001515153
351232Oliver Turnbull000001414143
36827Leo Bolton014000014143
37932Frank Spauls001400014143
38845Oscar PembertonCranks5700012122
39926Azai Domjan001200012122
40935Seth Wnukoski009000992
411237Max Parish000009992
421079837Noah Keighley-Farrall071000881
43842Isaac Neill-Gourlay080000882
441227Nick Horder000008882
45825Thomas Barnard033000661
46839Sebastian LemanskiCambridge Junior Cycling Club24000661
47929Wilfred Mcelroy-Keating005000551
481597Maximilian Kolbert000005551
491228Ryan Ingham000004441
501080836Eli Keighley-Farrall012000331
511025William BartonLouth cycle centre00003331
521594Harry Smith#N/A00002220
531230Bradley Staples000001110
Juvenile (13 - 14)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
3810Emily Miller015130129494911
1769Bethany GoodwinLouth cycle centre RT01018118474712
21090809Zoe RocheWXC World Racing1915000343417
4816Tulsi BakraniaWXC World Racing -1814000323216
51067Mazie Harper0000130131313
61219Millie Harris00007777
71068Maria JohnsonCRCC -00030333
Juvenile (13 - 14)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1702James Oates0424979894230125960
2658Oliver Beale07369840022622675
3677Harrison EvansSleaford Wheelers CC5565090021021070
4710Stan SalterCJCC34477703419219248
5663Samuel BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers28316352017417444
6655Sam BakerLincoln Wheelers -15235466015815840
7715Jacob SteedSherwood Pines Race Team747000014414472
8675Lochlan DyerLee Valley Youth CC3844420012412441
9713William SmithColchester Rovers4750000979749
10883Leon AtkinsWelwyn Wheelers -074000747474
11909Mak LarkinRotor Race Team -073000737373
12888George CooperSherwood Pines -072000727272
13924Fin WoodliffeWelwyn Wheelers -068000686868
14923Evander Wishart0057000575757
15972Tom LewisEly & District Cycling Club -005500555555
161186Sam BakerLincoln Wheelers000024242424
171095668Toby Clark09900018189
181231Jayden Timmermans000001717173
19922Joe TysoeLVYCC -014000141414
201212Dan Waygood000005555
211209Jamie Strawson000004444
Youth (15 - 16)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1754Bethany-Ann JacksonLeicester Forest CC -362834221513512027
2414Evie SteedSherwood Pines Race Team3526000626231
31091747Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing3325000585829
496Jael Maw00193100505025
5758Florence Greenhalgh0340000343434
6748Abigail Miller02100012333317
7753Harriet LimbWXC World Racing -290000292929
8756Kacey EyeingtonDerwentside CC -250000252525
9116Tallulah ButcherThanet Road Club -002300232323
10746Libby Bell0180000181818
111217Amy Kolbert000013131313
12493Lucy WarnerLVYCC -001000101010
131225Evie Wood00002222
Youth (15 - 16)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1578Harry HowlettOrigin Race Team19819813116497788691158
21097610Billy ReedOrigin RT -1971978216399738656148
3567Harley GregoryWest Suffolk wheelers19319517600563563188
4456Frederick BarlowLVYCC -144139144960523523131
5581Ellis JacksonLeicester Forest CC -9714114713267584517117
6454Daniel BackhouseLincoln Wheelers147137016073517517129
7536Callum EvansSleaford Wheelers CC16319301610516516172
8439John Appleby JNRAPI METROW151103013377464464116
9961Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC -001801650345345173
10694Oscar Karta-SmithSuffolk Youth Race Team706680924635530971
11739Alex CutmoreTPH Racing -01138886028728796
12745Josh DarlowRotor Race Team -013401260260260130
13653Oli Anderson06753086020620669
14718Jack SuttonSuffolk youth race team -856087015115150
151055Thomas WilliamsLincoln Wheelers -000876114814874
16726Oliver Tilley03951057014714749
171089729Thomas VerzijlWest Suffolk Wheelers -654800011311357
18866Oscar KeepCycle Club Sudbury -085000858585
19866Oscar KeepCycle Club Sudbury -000830838383
201066Ben WilsonTeam MK -000730737373
21601Mark Nickerson0720000727272
221184Leon Bailey0000045454545
231187Luke Brumpton0000043434343
24908Ollie Jennings0038000383838
25706Marcus Paulnone -330000333333
261191Steve East0000023232323
27705G Patel0200000202020
281183Jak Addison0000018181818
Junior (17 - 18)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1735Martha LebentzTofauti Everyone Active -3626000626231
2749Mollie BilnerFastTest Racing Team -0202200424221
Junior (17 - 18)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1354Samuel HowesSleaford Wheelers CC2792591882121311069938214
251081727Joshua BackhouseLincoln Wheelers2242100207102743743186
24349Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -22625022700702702234
32878Harry Tilley001651781340477477159
53591Will LowdenSudbury CC -189190000380380190
60606Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycle Club1021580079339339113
3680Tyler Fletcher066678349026526566
821106583Jack JeeBedgebury boars cc -19469000263263132
93955Mark Harriman0001031170220220110
68645Matthew Wilson0002100210210105
99588Jack LetchColchester Rovers CC -90120000210210105
103645Matthew Wilson0199000199199100
78939Dean SampsonSussed Out Suspension -0019700197197197
105494Joe Cooper01910000191191191
128945Laurie BoneKinetic -0013700137137137
129598Joshua Morris01360000136136136
147947Robert DaviesCC Sudbury -0010500105105105
151944Jensen Barraclough00010000100100100
1521160Alfie Speck0000098989898
1561124Tyler Fletcher0000092929292
167736George Crake0080000808080
171881Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -077000777777
183572Luke HazellPanagua CC700000707070
57707Reuben Prescott0640000646464
101333Yani Djelil0DQ0000000
Senior (23 - 29)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
11109Cindy BeynonEpic Orange Race Team422930221613912328
Senior (23 - 29)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
169Ben BeynonRotor Race Team28528724922914111901050238
2244George Turner02732472190142881881220
3412Oscar Smith0211194184158100847747169
4328Dominic ClarkeXLR80220195178124717717179
5330Gabe Collins024025621300709709236
6330Gabe Collins024025621300709709236
7592Luke ManningStowmarket & District Cycling Club1491641451390597597149
8108Oliver EdwardsVC Revolution -272248000520520260
995Jacob ChambersBCA256251000507507254
10316Felix BarkerHope Factory Racing -025302330486486243
111105452Anthony Ashford015815017500483483161
12940Jake TowlerStrada 2020 -002202060426426213
13198Josh Jones03190000319319319
14241Matt Sumpton- Matlock CC3160000316316316
15478Tom BurgessVeloSchils Interbike RT155014000295295148
16533Ashley EastonWelland Valley CC -154012000274274137
17356Adam Scroxton00246000246246246
18368Michael MillhamcXXc Racing2160000216216216
19904Joseph RicciardiRace Off Road -0021100211211211
20941Andrew WhiteArmy Cycling Union -0018300183183183
21938Michael RiversAthlon CC -0017800178178178
22597Ben Morris01670000167167167
23967Charlie Pickering0000145145145145
24936Al Griffin0000144144144144
256811086Lewis Fowler016135248012912932
261057Yianni Georgiou0000500505050
271210Adam Sutton0000012121212
Master (30 - 39)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1303Luke BartonLouth cycle centre2752492212041281076948215
2396Jonathan Sheasby02422552292110937937234
31071434Jack WilsonLouth Cycle Centre RT2712542231811271056929211
4337Geoff EwenCC Ashwell2352191921730819819205
5226Colin PeckAthlon CC28028124500806806269
6372Tom O`NeillRevel Outdoors233218176165104896792179
7107893Christopher CappCappsport28425424800786786262
8322Wayne BennettWindmill wheels -02852522320769769256
9410Mathew ShotboltTeam LCUK2390198177121735735184
10360Paul KeatingTorque Bikes1991921721520715715179
11492Christopher Hardwick0020217115698627627157
1292Jason BouttellTeam vision racing - silver hook chemicals325290000615615307
13167Seb HerrodRotor Race Team322288000611611305
14480Michael BurrellHKR XC Team / EDCC1411521491310573573143
15458Andrew BarrettRAF Cycling Association -1401351521350562562141
16351Dan HaymanCambridge Cycling Club -20018701570544544181
171087524Jordan Daniels01501451181250538538135
18411Pedro SilvaAXPO/FIRSTBIKETEAM/VILADOCONDE244222000466466233
19650Tom WrightNumplumz RT -691171421280456456114
20641Valerio ViscontiROTOR16014413900443443148
211037Alan DuncanJakrabbit racing -000230149378378189
22200Richard Jones03230000323323323
23377Ben SampsonLBRCC -2730000273273273
24100Will Dorsett02700000270270270
25703Robert Butler00929385027027090
26225Niall O`Briain02680000268268268
271116Regimantas Danys02580000258258258
28863Adam GascoigneWindmill wheels -0025100251251251
2971Gavin Cherry-MooreRapha CC0239000239239239
301110Jimmy HuptonHKR Race Team133001060239239120
31574Mike AugerEpic Orange0022000220220220
32418Saul Busby - Cozic6AM Cycling -0217000217217217
33700Tom MooreGYCC50344585021421453
341048Tom CretneyDoddington Cycling Club -00013875213213107
351042Sam Hanson0002080208208104
36600Niall O`Briain00207000207207207
37684Jason Wentzel00203000203203203
38959Stuart PlowsNumplumz Mountainbikers -00991030202202101
39334Charlie Douglass01940000194194194
40324Robert Butler01910000191191191
41620James Smith00184000184184184
42580Bradley Hurr0948400017817889
43962Steven WalshArmy MTBXC Team -008188016916985
44482Saul Busby - Cozic6AM Cycling -1680000168168168
45664Kris Butcher04446070016016053
46872Kye Rawlings00140000140140140
47612Ben Reynolds01380000138138138
48720Tim CooperSherwood Pines Cycles -0130000130130130
49976Kevin Smith0006606012612663
50917Sam Grant0000124124124124
51937Henry Heyes0000121121121121
52963Tom Sanigar0000120120120120
53887Chris Colman0040750011511557
54885Simon Batchelorn/a -0011300113113113
551054Brett RobertshawDiss cc -0001040104104104
56948Neil Fellingham0009500959595
571053Mark Rowbottom000094949494
581041Stuart Martin000092929292
591180Mike Turner0000089898989
60847Lee HammondRusty chain cycle club -088000888888
61689Ben Haste04636000828241
62868Mark LevettPhoenix Cycleworks073000737373
63712Simon CitraThe Parachute Regiment -071000717171
641110Jimmy HuptonHKR Race Team055000555555
651123David Cox0000053535353
66885Simon Batchelorn/a -052000525252
671197Daniel Ingham0000048484848
681208Mark Staples0000047474747
691182Harry Warner0000046464646
701171Sam Tuplin0000045454545
711205Adam Reeder0000041414141
721207Andrew Slorance0000030303030
731206Daniel Sharp0000029292929
741193Ed Firth0000022222222
751195John Gowshall0000021212121
761211Jan Timmermans0000014141414
77716Alex Stephenson0120000121212
781196Stefan Harrison0000010101010
79709Harry Russell070000777
801598James Scott000006666
Master (30 - 39)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
11083733Elvita BranchC6bikes45353728014514536
2730Laura Brown03527000626231
3169Gemma Melton00300260565628
4470817Jessica UptonAthlon CC -0223300555527
51104755Louise Ireland02721000484824
6815Lynette Hutchings012913105494410
7811Shona Liversidge0117127037379
8817Jessica UptonAthlon CC -170000171717
91224Sophie Tuplin00001111
Veteran (40 - 49)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
11108Alison Gunnell037283523012312331
2740Lisa MarriottEpic Orange4434360011411438
3742Joanne HowesSleaford Wheelers26183021141099522
4734Nicola PowellFast Test Race Team -34029210848428
5744Alexandra Hennessy0221120170707018
6741Donna GoodwinLouth cycle centre RT017171611616115
7348Becky RobertsonEpic Orange -0029200494924
8812Madeleine King01081590424211
9113Laura SampsonSussed Out Suspension -003100313131
10806Jo FiskGodric CC1301700303015
11750Sally Watts0280000282828
12779Charlotte Lemanski064114025256
13764Nicole Zellers0190000191919
14339Emma PayneBolsover and District001800181818
1598Louise Rawlinson0015000151515
16744Alexandra Hennessy0011000111111
171215Julie Clark000010101010
18479Laura Dawkin000900999
19814Louise BrownNUMPLUMZ RT -53000884
20764Nicole Zellers000060666
211220Rebecca Parish00006666
22117Lynn Pearson005000555
231221Sarah Rastall00004444
241223Jen Stainton00003333
Veteran (40 - 49)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
199Glenn Davey031528425022814612221076244
2163Craig Gunnell02752502222270974974243
394Neil CatlingTeamLCUK2792522102231471112964222
4235Mark PowellFast Test RT2712362282240959959240
5357Garry HurstASSOS Speedclub UK2702521992021061029923206
6320Dan BlackburnEpic Orange RT2742252241790902902226
7296Damian BakerLincoln Wheelers241224196183107951844190
8161Leon GoodwinLouth cycle centre RT2820212201143838838210
9379Robin Scott0219216193174103905802181
101074Andrew CockburnNewdales Cycles02822542310767767256
11374Robert PurcellNVPA -27625122600752752251
121107Mathew EleyPhoenix cycle works28123722100739739246
13325Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle centre RT21319118115493832739166
14415Graham StevenCambridge cycling club -20519517516295832737166
15469Paul WrightNumplumz -19018818216294815722163
16674Matt WatersChatteris CC -0204187176108675675169
17640Lewis Turner0196196179096667667167
18639Mark Tilley01691891571400655655164
19338Gary Fendick023821218900639639213
20413Glenn StanfordEpic Orange23022101670618618206
21313Paul BirdSDCC22821101680607607202
221099Steve WoodEllmore Factory RT016818415895605605151
23358Carl James020421301600577577192
24323Edward BullSDCC22901851530567567189
25609Paul QuantrillXLR8 XC team1051431541570559559140
26457Phillip BarlowLVYCC1231421431290537537134
271096605Steve PaleyLincoln Tri / Race Off Road -164167013072533533133
28570Andy Bird01481281271220525525131
29565Shaun GreenKLMTB16212111712065585520117
301102486Simon Christie01301191331210503503126
31864Andy HurstVC Revolution01601741560490490163
32587Stuart Lemanski01271081341160485485121
33162Paul GroombridgeEpic Orange / Physio Resolutions -278002020480480240
34249Norman Zellers0276002000476476238
351119Martin SteinwandColchester Rovers CC1141321071190472472118
361111Peter SteedSherwood Pines Race Team220206000426426213
371094Andy Taylor013212478890423423106
381094638Andy Taylor013212478890423423106
39419Stuart WeatherleyTPH Racing243001710414414207
40867Martin KennedyEllmore factory racing -0169151091411411137
41459Pablo Beale014213612600404404135
42571Campbell HallMaillot Noir12813813600402402134
431576501Andrew HornRAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) -022316900392392196
44564Phillip GoffinVC Baracchi11914912400392392131
45378Justin SandersonRevel Outdoors201188000389389195
46433Jeff WhartonVelo Schils Interbike -208016800376376188
47595Stuart MillsVC Revolution11712612900372372124
48455Jonathan BackhouseLincoln Wheelers9310401015835635689
49874Iain RobertsonEpic Orange Race Team001791750354354177
50579Oliver BurkeBluntyshambles12012710400351351117
51584Ben Jeffery079869190034634687
52475Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers1251180990342342114
53535Ewan ElliottWelwyn wheelers166161000327327164
54737Stuart Cressy45roadclub0133122064319319106
55107Nick Drew- Dyson Cycles3180000318318318
56604Mark OxenhamHMTBC153156000309309155
57593Jerome MansonChelmer CC -1031110950309309103
581039Bart KieresBourne wheelers -000182125307307154
591117918Andy Sole069588191030030075
60616Andrew Ross0811020111029429498
61168Andrew HornRAFCA ( Strada Handbuilt wheels ) -2690000269269269
62216Simon MillardBrundall Choppers -2620000262262262
63123Neil Finn02610000261261261
64165Lord Ryan Edward HenrySans Pareil Service Course -2600000260260260
65575Ian Horseman0139011600255255128
66873Simon HumphrisLondon Phoenix -0025300253253253
67329Sam Chatwin00249000249249249
68879Stuart Pryce00024600246246246
69353Andy Knowles00238000238238238
70437Steve WoodEllmore Factory RT2370000237237237
71832George HallamEly & District CC -011610800224224112
72361Martin KennedyEllmore factory racing -2230000223223223
73946Ben Caisey- Stowmarket & District CC Orbea Autostrasse00941240218218109
74336Matt Everton02150000215215215
75813Ian EvansSleaford Wheelers -010001140214214107
76910James McfarlaneXLR8 XC TEAM03565743921321353
771000John Appleby SnrAPI METROW -0758505121121170
78654Caleb Bailey0232874694023321047
79582Richard JacksonLeicester Forest CC -108001020210210105
80314Peter Black02030000203203203
81321Peter BlenkinsopStowmarket & District CC -2020000202202202
821038Matt EllisEpic orange -0001950195195195
83504Ian Horseman00193000193193193
84380Ben SealyOctagon cc -1890000189189189
85331Wayne Crombieeast london Velo -1860000186186186
86332Matt Denny01850000185185185
87876Scott Ruskin0095900018518593
88870Richard MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club0122006318518593
89363Andy Laflin01840000184184184
90661Paul Thomas00183000183183183
91905Marcin RysCaambridgeCyclesmith -0018300183183183
92695Elliot KennaSt ives cc26276063017617644
9310851112Luke Uttley04054780017217257
941043Barney Horne00001660166166166
95568David HadsleyCycle Club Ashwell689700016516583
96874Iain RobertsonEpic Orange Race Team0163000163163163
97701Peter Black00157000157157157
98523Jeff Dabbs0767900015515578
99671James CraggSleaford Wheelers Cycling Club21050611114314336
100990Daniel Williams00053622714214247
101358Carl James00013500135135135
102690Simon Asher00129000129129129
1031047James Murphy0000129129129129
104949John Oakley0000126126126126
105969Daniel Harris0000123123123123
106704Kev Palfreyman04942003212312341
107882652Simon Alty0417500011611658
108590Johnathan LincolnGreat Yarmouth CC1130000113113113
1091051Stephen KingSDCC -0001120112112112
110615Peter Robinson01100000110110110
111964Ben Watts00011000110110110
1121049Ivan Oxborough0000105105105105
113614Clem Robertson01040000104104104
1141113Nicholas Smith01000000100100100
115981Nick Horder000096969696
116573Toby HillierBadgers960000969696
117679Robert Flack05143000949447
118911Ian MulryInvision Racing -0295800878744
1191122James CrutchfieldRomford MTB840000848484
120757Paul Domjan0081000818181
1211161Ben Swain0000080808080
122966Tom Yorke0007900797979
123326Freddy CasallasHadleigh mtb club -780000787878
124477Ben Brunt0770000777777
125647Torben Wood0750000757575
126808Edward Druce0070000707070
1271126George Hackney0000069696969
1281046Oliver Mccall0000068686868
1291588Simon Christie0000066666666
1301103673Matt DaveyTeam Trespass3530000656533
131698Richard MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club570000575757
132669Garth CollierMildenhall Cycling Club -560000565656
133686George HallamEly -540000545454
1341056Peter Clements0000530535353
1351134Mark King0000049494949
136975Mat Pearsons0004900494949
137685Dan Gidney0430000434343
138914Colin Rifat0039000393939
139687Chris HarleyHKR370000373737
140683Dan Gascoyne0360000363636
141886Petar Buchkov0033000333333
142665John Cannell0190000191919
1431192Gavin Fairless0000019191919
1441199Greg Kemble0000017171717
145884Paul Barnard0016000161616
1461203Nicholas Mowbray000009999
147651Giles Abrey060000666
1481200Jason Kenworthy000003333
Grand Vet (50 Plus)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1759Sarah ThomasColchester Rovers Cycling Club -23021140585819
2272Joanne NewsteadXRT Elmy Cycles -0019150343417
3743Sue McIntyreWalden Velo240000242424
4773Shelley Rand08005013137
5807Nicole GoffinVC Baracchi07000777
Grand Vet (50 - 59)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
197Gary CurtisEpic Orange2642432171961251045920209
2436Daniel WoodVerinesVelo/ Stevenage CC225215191164101896795179
3355Adrian HoyleRAFCA / HKR XC Team19620918017299856757171
4335Paul DriverAmis Velo -2141971741610746746187
5346David GreenHadleigh MTB2071961771630743743186
61575345Pete Goy021218918215997839742168
7618Nick Salter01951701771550697697174
859Nicholas AinsworthAreocycles25724001990696696232
9246Anthony White0274283000557557278
101093513Lee Cuthbert0159166155076556556139
11344Mark GoulsbraLouth cycle centre18319917300555555185
12531Peter DyerLee Valley Velo1371511321270547547137
13891Sean QuarmbyARC -00215197123535535178
14631Adrian Smith01341531231180528528132
1564Lloyd BettlesBigRing RT263244000507507254
16649Ian DaltonLouth Cycle Centre00190205109504504168
17871Mick PilcherClaimforcycle.com16514715600468468156
18871608Mick PilcherClaimforcycle.com16514715600468468156
19340Jason FowlerXLR8 XC227200000427427214
20365John McAndrewEly and district Cc -217205000422422211
21369Kurt Minter0218198000416416208
221098527Davie DonaldsonRTR -95110971095646741193
23476Paul BrownNumplumz RT / AJ Cycles -12910676930404404101
241100537Mark Foort010190981130402402101
25250Richard AlexanderAmis Velo RT210190000400400200
26327Paul ChampnessHMTBC182208000390390195
27585Phil JohnstonROTOR Race Team14613111200389389130
281075Andy FountainSICC020118600387387194
29869Ian MegginsonSt Ives CC01231381230384384128
30341David FraserNone188186000374374187
31438Shaun WoodleyAerocycles195001510346346173
32576Karle HowardTeam Huckson11111211500338338113
33865Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -096771075433433484
341118Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team1091140980321321107
35534Stewart Elderkinnone83087925031231278
36512Kevin CurtisStowmarket & District Cycle Club -9810501080311311104
37642Tony Wallen- Flintstone MBC99871060029229297
38525Kevin DarraghMSG Coaching -143146000289289145
39569Karl HaleMaglia Rosso91931020028628695
40828Alan Gardner0016212100283283142
41648Steve WoodsCambridge CC161011400275275138
42373Nick Popham02720000272272272
43556Rob FrisbySleaford Wheelers CC8883890026026087
44656Robert Balderston0524576844430125760
45594Matthew Mantle010700975225625685
46164Adrian Healey02550000255255255
47617Nick RushWest Suffolk Wheelers8282860025025083
481121Paul SpowageBorn2tri122012500247247124
49417Jonathon Tomlinson02360000236236236
50352Steve HaywardFishfaceCycles RT2340000234234234
51530Tim DuckettCCAshwell118115000233233117
52370Ian NewbyDiss CC -2320000232232232
53711Anthony EgbeSt Ives Cycle club -0021400214214214
54376Adrian Rudd02090000209209209
55586Kevin LanchesterKing's Lynn MTB11594000209209105
56432David WestAmis Velo -2060000206206206
57256Peter Andrews01980000198198198
58364Malcolm Macfarlane01970000197197197
59589John LetchColchester Rovers CC -0101960019719799
60375Ray Reeves01930000193193193
61359Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -1920000192192192
62670Tarquin Cook0303262672521619143
63435Robert WindsorCrest -1900000190190190
641092528Daniel DoncasterCycle Club Ashwell929800019019095
65342Alan Gardner01870000187187187
66619John Scofield08600100018618693
67416Keith Bothick00185000185185185
68643Malcolm SmithPeterborough CC -0181000181181181
691040Julian Bosley00001700170170170
70678Mike FeltonMildenhall -22225668016816842
71611James RethmanColchester Rovers -897200016116181
72563David Gardner0877400016116181
731045Rob ReedRT316 -0001550155155155
74956Simon HimeFinchley Racing Team0015000150150150
75463Richard Bell01450000145145145
76970Steve GrimwoodIpswich Bicycle Club -006472013613668
77916Peter SealBedgebury forest cc01544581613313333
78529Warren DrewRCC -1310000131131131
79662David BradleyB18 MB17114359013013033
80599Paul Morris01260000126126126
81862Martin HillierCycle Club Ashwell -0125000125125125
82453Tom AshworthSOCG -1240000124124124
83596Dan Monks01210000121121121
84474Nick Bowyer01120000112112112
85644Robin WhiteC6 Bikes/Flatlandria CC1060000106106106
86659Allister BellCambridge Triathlon Club2424570010510535
87919Michael SpicerCC Bexley -084154010310334
881050Justin Foxall0000940949494
891088728Marc VerzijlWest Suffolk Wheelers27214600949431
90880David TurnerNumbplumz -089000898989
911101676Tony EstcourtHadleigh MTB Club4841000898945
92943Ian Barraclough- Team Hydrol008000808080
931114Dean Sykes0740000747474
94603Trevor Ormesrapha -730000737373
951065David SweetingVelo Club Norwich -000710717171
961064Charles Buik0000071717171
97691Adrian HoyleRAFCA / HKR XC Team680000686868
981168Heath Speck0000062626262
99971Dennis Haley0006100616161
1001062Chris O`MearaColchester Rovers Cycling Club -000560565656
101682Simon FreeWest Suffolk Wheelers -2925000545427
102699Philip Mills0530000535353
103657Mark Barford0450000454545
104915John Scofield0037000373737
1051194Justin Foxall0000033333333
106692Andrew Hutchinson0310000313131
1071185Steve Bailey0000031313131
108693Tom Imrie0250000252525
109719Julian Sutton01110000212111
110913Gary Owen0020000202020
1111188Pete Carrott0000020202020
112920Colin StevensonHadleigh -017000171717
113717Darren Sutton0140000141414
1141189Robert Caunt0000013131313
115672Shaun DanksLost Kiwi -100000101010
116366Darren Wnukoski007000777
1171214James Wood000007777
Super Vet (60 Plus)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1245Paul WatsonWest Suffolk Wheelers2672452181981401068928214
2166Nigel HerrodRotor Race Team -26624121600723723241
3831160Peter GoldingWest Suffolk Wheelers -15215914613670663593133
41082133Andy FirmanCycle-Tec265242000507507254
51115Graham BerryStowmarket and District CC -116107921050420420105
6646Richard WoldN/a -85911011155544739289
7613Andy RobertsCycling Team Dakservice157014800305305153
8697Peter BartonChelmer cc -015412800282282141
9248Tony Wood02590000259259259
101120David Hales- VC Revolution8078091024924983
11304Peter BartonChelmer cc -2210000221221221
12708Tim ButlerIpswich BC09910900208208104
13696Dick Lines0322659651519718239
14714Murray SpencerC C Bexley18184860014414436
15921Clive TrickerIpswich Bicycle Club -0195164013413445
16942Philip Heyes0000122122122122
17965Tony Wood0008400848484
18875michael robinsonPhoenix Cycles076000767676
19532Nigel Dymond0710000717171
201063Thomas Robinson0000558636332
21688Dean Harris01300470606030
22968Chris DriverTROG -004700474747
231202Nigel Middlehurst0000028282828
24912Dennis Owen0012000121212
Under 23 (19 - 22)            
PosNo.No.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5Total Series PointsSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average Points Per Round
1738Emily BridsonPine Sport -430000434343
2790Megan FreeWest Suffolk Wheelers916000252513
3751Zoe Swainston0200000202020
Under 23 (19 - 22)            
PosNoNo.NameClub/TeamR1R2R3R4R5TotalSeries Ranking (best 4 of 5)Average
1343William GellBrink UK2782572302131301109979222
2257Fraser AyearsWelland valley cycling club -2312531941800858858215
3577Thomas Howes017019115311059683624137
4243Thomas TimberlakeDyson Cycles -320289000609609305
51574242James Swadling8 Point 8321025500576576288
6907Jack BentKLMTB/UEA CC -00222209122553553184
7175Kieran Jarvis0283002260509509254
8526Dru Dennis- HHYCC17119401370502502167
91073350Tom HartwellUniversity of Leeds Cycling Club -222214000436436218
10607Peter PhillipsColchester rovers13515514100431431144
11488Ryan GooderhamTPH racing018217000352352176
1291Max Bolton03170000317317317
13362Will WeatherillHope Factory Racing -0286000286286286
14247Tom WhitworthRAFCA -2770000277277277
151044Mike Lawrence00001690169169169
16602Sam Nunn01560000156156156
17958James Pickering0000150150150150
18566Stephen MarlowKLmtb -0148000148148148
19660Liam BellCambridge Triathlon Club0011100111111111
201592Fraser Ayears000091919191
211058Ben HoyleHKR -000880888888
22960Stuart Quinsee0008300838383
231133Ben Hoyle0000074747474
24660Liam BellCambridge Triathlon Club720000727272
251059Joseph Johnson0000510515151
261153Colin Mantle0000048484848
271150Nathan King0000047474747