Rd 3 Lee Valley

Elite/Expert Female             
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:19:3358Emily AshwoodWXC World Racing -00:19:1800:14:5400:15:1000:15:0300:15:08
Elite/Expert Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1701:34:04229Jules Birks-00:13:0100:16:1800:12:5000:13:0300:12:5600:12:5600:13:00
2701:34:0900:00:05234Nick Drew- Dyson Cycles00:13:0100:16:1800:12:5200:13:0100:12:5800:12:5400:13:05
3701:34:5100:00:47605James Pickering-00:13:0100:16:4600:13:0000:13:0300:12:5700:13:0700:12:57
4701:34:5500:00:51233Andrew Cockburn-00:13:0100:16:2500:12:5900:13:2000:13:0700:13:0200:13:01
5701:35:5400:01:50602Scott ChappellPedalon.co.uk -00:13:0100:16:5100:12:5700:13:0300:13:1300:13:2500:13:24
6701:36:2300:02:19603Sam EdwardsCotswold Cycles-TREK -00:13:0100:16:4800:13:0100:13:2300:13:2600:13:1700:13:27
7701:37:4200:03:38235Mathew Eley-00:13:0100:17:2800:13:3100:13:1500:13:2200:13:2700:13:38
8701:39:0500:05:01237Zac HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:13:0100:17:4500:13:1400:13:1400:14:1000:13:4000:14:01
9701:39:5500:05:51606Mike WraggCC Luton -00:13:0100:17:4700:13:3000:13:4700:13:4800:14:0500:13:57
10701:42:5700:08:53510Jack WilsonSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:13:0100:18:4400:14:0600:14:1000:14:1400:14:0700:14:35
11601:33:561 Lap601Henry Beaumont-00:13:0100:20:2400:14:3900:14:3700:15:1000:16:05
DNF501:17:072 Laps457Michael ButlerGLP RT -00:13:0100:16:4600:13:0000:13:0300:21:17
DNF400:55:313 Laps230Neil CatlingTeam LCUK -00:13:0100:17:4500:13:3300:11:12
DNF200:30:055 Laps236Adam FrenchHackney GT -00:13:0100:17:04
Grand Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:24:51359Nicholas Ainsworth-00:17:3100:13:1500:13:2000:13:3900:13:2700:13:39
2601:26:5700:02:06633Mike MooneyHub Vélo -00:18:2300:13:3200:13:3900:13:4400:13:4900:13:50
3601:27:1600:02:25381Nick Laing-00:17:5200:14:0000:13:5000:13:4900:14:0100:13:44
4601:27:4800:02:57360Paul BarrowAmisvelo Racing Team -00:18:1200:13:5700:13:5500:13:5100:13:5800:13:55
5601:29:0600:04:15393Patrick Stokes-00:18:1100:13:5800:14:0800:14:1400:14:1500:14:20
6601:29:3000:04:39374Adrian HoyleRoyal Air Force CA -00:18:1000:14:1700:14:1600:14:2200:14:2100:14:04
7601:29:4900:04:58653Russell JonesHackney GT -00:18:2900:14:0800:14:0500:14:2400:14:2500:14:18
8601:29:5800:05:07363Keith Clarke-00:18:4400:14:2400:14:3100:14:1200:14:1500:13:52
9601:31:0800:06:17385Kurt Minter-00:19:0700:14:2000:14:3800:14:2500:14:1300:14:25
10601:31:3300:06:42375Paul Hudson-00:18:4100:14:3000:14:3400:14:3400:14:3500:14:39
11601:31:3500:06:44362Paul Champness-00:18:3700:14:2800:14:4000:14:3500:14:2600:14:49
12601:32:3500:07:44398Stephen Wilkinson34 Nomads CC -00:19:1000:14:4600:14:4100:14:3500:14:3900:14:44
13601:32:4400:07:53371Mark Goulsbra-00:19:0100:14:3000:14:5600:14:4300:14:5200:14:42
14601:34:0100:09:10629Simon HimeFinchley Racing Team -00:19:3400:14:2900:14:4800:15:0300:15:1100:14:56
15601:37:1400:12:23372David GreenHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:0900:15:1000:16:1300:15:2100:15:1400:15:07
16601:37:2000:12:29549William Harrison-00:20:1100:15:1000:15:2700:15:3400:15:2900:15:29
17601:37:4300:12:52379Andrew KeedleTPH Racing -00:20:4300:15:1600:15:2600:15:4000:15:2400:15:14
18601:37:5200:13:01386Philip MurrellForest Side Riders -00:20:3400:15:4600:15:3100:15:3500:15:1300:15:13
19601:38:1100:13:20631Mike Lawrence-00:19:1900:14:4400:14:4600:17:0300:16:4700:15:32
20601:38:2100:13:30536Darren Chappell-00:20:3800:15:3400:15:3700:15:2000:15:3800:15:34
21601:39:5100:15:00396Alan WebbDyson Cycles -00:20:3500:15:3600:15:3600:16:0900:16:1100:15:44
22601:39:5800:15:07390David RobbMildenhall CC -00:20:2800:15:3900:16:0700:16:3200:15:3300:15:39
23601:40:0900:15:18361Keith Bothick-00:20:1100:15:3400:15:5300:16:3100:16:1100:15:49
24601:40:3200:15:41541Martin HollandEly & District CC -00:20:0700:15:2700:15:3600:15:5200:16:0900:17:21
25501:26:051 Lap380Liam KelsallSprocketsUK -00:21:0200:16:2300:16:2600:16:0700:16:07
26501:26:281 Lap634DAVE PATON-00:21:0300:16:0200:16:2000:16:1400:16:49
27501:26:431 Lap628Mark HendersonCC London -00:21:0500:16:2200:16:2700:16:1100:16:38
28501:27:101 Lap630Martin Hime-00:20:5700:15:5600:16:3500:16:4700:16:55
29501:27:161 Lap638Paul WillisCC London -00:21:0600:16:2200:16:2900:16:3500:16:44
30501:27:411 Lap637Allan WeinerLondon Phoenix CC -00:21:0900:16:2300:16:5200:16:3800:16:39
31501:31:011 Lap636Winston Reid-00:22:0200:17:2200:16:5300:17:0500:17:39
32501:33:301 Lap632John McdowallNorth Road CC -00:21:4900:20:0600:16:5200:17:2200:17:21
33501:38:441 Lap392Murray SpencerCC Bexley -00:23:1800:18:2100:18:5200:18:5400:19:19
34401:39:512 Laps651Anthony SnymanWest Drayton MBC -00:28:1300:23:0000:25:0900:23:29
DNF300:48:483 Laps370Andy FountainSt Ives CC -00:19:0500:14:2900:15:14
DNF100:22:025 Laps635Oren PelegRegents Park Rouleurs -00:22:02
Junior Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:10:05252Max BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:13:0100:16:4700:13:2200:13:2800:13:27
2501:10:4000:00:35265Louis Sutton-00:13:0100:17:2500:13:1900:13:2900:13:26
3501:11:3100:01:26249Kishan BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:13:0100:17:1900:13:2600:14:0200:13:43
4501:13:1900:03:14256Ryan Gooderham-00:13:0100:18:4800:13:4600:13:4200:14:02
5501:14:0900:04:04254William Gell-00:13:0100:18:4400:14:0400:14:0600:14:14
6501:14:4600:04:41267Sam TrotterSleaford Wheelers -00:13:0100:18:2900:13:5600:14:4800:14:32
7501:22:2100:12:16258Ben HoyleHKR XC Team -00:13:0100:21:2200:15:1800:15:2100:17:19
8301:09:502 Laps253Joe ChampnessHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:0100:18:5100:37:58
92DNF3 Laps255Nathan GibsonSt Ives CC -00:13:0100:17:21
Juvenile Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:51:5089Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing -00:19:5800:15:3300:16:19
2300:51:5100:00:0188Abigail MillerWXC World Racing -00:19:5600:15:3500:16:20
3301:00:4700:08:57572Lucy WollastonVC Londres -00:21:0400:16:5200:22:51
4301:22:3100:30:41571Lucy WarnerLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:30:2600:25:5100:26:14
Juvenile Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:00:15134Mark LightfootWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:18:0100:13:5000:14:1300:14:11
2401:00:2000:00:05129Yani Angelo DjelilTeam Darenth -00:18:0800:13:4800:14:0800:14:16
3401:02:5600:02:41122Alfie AmeyTeam Darenth -00:19:0100:14:4000:14:3900:14:36
4401:02:5600:02:41127Ben CoppolaFour4th -00:19:0100:14:4000:14:3900:14:36
5401:05:3900:05:24139Robin SteerCycling Club Hackney -00:19:0700:15:1900:15:2400:15:49
6401:05:4300:05:28140Ethan StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:5800:15:2700:15:3200:14:46
7401:06:4300:06:28132Harry HowlettHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:1000:15:1900:15:4100:15:33
8401:08:3200:08:17639Oscar MartinStratford CC -00:20:0200:15:2700:15:4400:17:19
9401:09:0300:08:48123Shrish BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:20:2900:16:1100:16:1800:16:05
10401:13:4600:13:31582Oliver Tilley-00:22:2200:16:4900:17:0600:17:29
11401:15:2900:15:14136Max RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:2500:19:1700:17:4700:18:00
12401:17:3100:17:16128Alex CutmoreTPH Racing -00:22:3800:17:4500:17:2500:19:43
13401:18:0700:17:52131Harley GregoryWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:20:5800:16:2300:16:2200:24:24
14300:51:391 Lap556Thulani MlamboLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:21:1400:18:3500:11:50
15301:05:431 Lap478Oliver Cole-00:24:2300:19:1000:22:10
16301:10:551 Lap138James SmallIcknield Road Club -00:24:4600:23:0500:23:04
17301:14:031 Lap581Maximilian Stiasny-00:28:2500:22:1400:23:24
18100:59:573 Laps124Frederick BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:59:57
DNF100:20:413 Laps580William DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:20:41
Open Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:43:2494Meirion Miller-00:24:1800:19:06
2200:47:2900:04:05158Rachel ThorneSprocketsUK -00:27:0100:20:28
3200:57:3300:14:09345Christine RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:31:5900:25:34
Open Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:00:19485David Holmes-00:18:4100:13:4600:13:5400:13:58
2401:00:2600:00:07643Graham PentneyMad Cow Racing/Greenwich Tritons -00:18:3500:13:4800:13:5800:14:05
3401:00:3300:00:14599Mark Tilley-00:18:3800:13:4900:14:0500:14:01
4401:01:1100:00:52223Charles Wade-00:18:3800:13:4400:14:4300:14:06
5401:01:3500:01:16642Ben Swann-00:19:0700:14:1800:14:1500:13:55
6401:01:3800:01:19486Andy HurstAmisvelo Racing Team -00:19:0900:14:1300:14:1100:14:05
7401:01:3800:01:19207Nick SalterHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:3800:14:2300:14:1700:14:20
8401:01:4100:01:22202Peter PhillipsSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:18:5200:14:1700:14:0900:14:23
9401:03:0400:02:45169Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team -00:19:1800:14:4000:14:2100:14:45
10401:03:3100:03:12170Alan Gardner-00:19:1800:15:0200:14:3800:14:33
11401:03:4500:03:26180Mark HollingworthXLR8 XC Team -00:19:1800:14:5400:14:4600:14:47
12401:03:5200:03:33201Matthew PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:19:1800:14:5400:14:4900:14:51
13401:04:2500:04:06496Bradley AdamsMaillot Noir CC -00:20:1800:15:0800:14:3700:14:22
14401:04:3800:04:19222Valerio Visconti-00:19:3000:15:2700:14:4800:14:53
15401:04:5100:04:32148Nick BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:19:5900:15:0200:14:5600:14:54
16401:05:1400:04:55491Richard Matthews-00:19:5100:15:1000:15:0200:15:11
17401:05:3100:05:12588James FifieldRapha Cycling Club - Oxford University CC00:20:0600:15:1200:15:0500:15:08
18401:06:1600:05:57221Lewis Turner-00:20:0200:15:0800:15:2500:15:41
19401:06:2500:06:06443Mark Meadows- IPayRoadTax.com00:20:2100:15:0800:14:5600:16:00
20401:06:2800:06:09181Colin HoustonPedalon.co.uk -00:20:3000:15:2200:15:3100:15:05
21401:06:2800:06:09182Bradley HurrHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:1800:15:1500:15:3300:15:22
22401:06:4000:06:21209Michael Scott-00:20:1800:15:3200:15:3300:15:17
23401:06:5900:06:40195Richard Miller-00:19:5900:15:2400:15:4300:15:53
24401:07:1000:06:51204Clem Robertson-00:20:0200:15:2700:15:5700:15:44
25401:07:3000:07:11219Paul Towns-00:20:1400:15:3600:15:3800:16:02
26401:07:3500:07:16161Peter DyerLee Valley Velo -00:20:3000:15:5600:15:3600:15:33
27401:07:5900:07:40145Kevin BarkerCiclos Uno -00:20:3500:15:4000:15:5400:15:50
28401:08:0500:07:46584Stephen BlackmoreTeam Darenth -00:21:2000:15:5100:15:2400:15:30
29401:08:3200:08:13166Peter Buchkov-00:21:0100:15:5600:15:4500:15:50
30401:08:3200:08:13307Phillip Barlow-00:21:1700:15:4700:15:4000:15:48
31401:08:3900:08:20211Mitchell Sharp-00:21:1000:16:1500:15:5000:15:24
32401:08:3900:08:20177Gavin Halford-00:21:0500:16:0800:15:4200:15:44
33401:09:2700:09:08595David ScrivenerSurrey Hills Cycleworks -00:21:3300:15:5200:15:4800:16:14
34401:09:5000:09:31585Dale Brinkley-00:20:5000:16:1800:16:2900:16:13
35401:09:5600:09:37433Pablo Beale-00:21:1700:16:2900:16:1500:15:55
36401:09:5900:09:40150Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:21:4200:16:0800:16:0700:16:02
37401:10:1500:09:56192Christopher McDonald-00:21:5200:16:1900:16:0100:16:03
38401:10:2400:10:05144Robert Balderston-00:21:4500:16:2000:16:2200:15:57
39401:10:2800:10:09640Pawel Fesyk-00:23:3000:14:3500:16:0900:16:14
40401:10:3100:10:12482Christopher HardwickTROG -00:21:4500:16:0500:16:3000:16:11
41401:10:4000:10:21212Paul SmithColchester Clunkers -00:21:4900:16:2000:16:1100:16:20
42401:10:4000:10:21163Chris English-00:21:4900:16:1900:16:1200:16:20
43401:11:3500:11:16596Mark Shead-00:21:4500:16:1100:16:5400:16:45
44401:11:4500:11:26178Martin Hawker-00:21:4900:17:1000:16:1500:16:31
45401:13:2600:13:07153Kris Butcher-00:22:0500:16:4500:16:4100:17:55
46401:13:2600:13:07215Andrew SmithRoyal Air Force CA -00:23:0300:16:3100:16:3700:17:15
47401:13:4000:13:21500Phil Baker-00:22:4100:16:5100:17:0700:17:01
48401:13:4800:13:29494James RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:22:4300:17:1200:17:2500:16:28
49401:14:1500:13:56435Matthew Finlay-00:23:0000:17:0400:17:0100:17:10
50401:17:1100:16:52185Elliot Kenna-00:23:4000:17:5100:17:3400:18:06
51401:17:2700:17:08176Rob HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:23:2300:18:0100:17:5800:18:05
52401:17:5600:17:37600Tony Wallen- Flintstone MBC00:23:3000:17:4000:18:1900:18:27
53301:00:231 Lap597Benjamin Small-00:23:3500:18:1700:18:31
54301:01:431 Lap188Mark Levett-00:24:1800:18:5000:18:35
55301:03:261 Lap587Jeff Dabbs-00:24:5000:19:2900:19:07
56301:04:471 Lap586Tarquin Cook-00:24:4700:19:3900:20:21
57301:06:401 Lap210Peter Seal-00:24:5900:18:3600:23:05
58301:07:511 Lap337Stuart Mills-00:37:0000:15:2900:15:22
59301:09:421 Lap593Ben Pearce-00:26:0800:20:5200:22:42
60301:09:421 Lap590Matt Kelly-00:26:0800:20:5200:22:42
61201:05:262 Laps213Daniel Smith-00:23:5400:41:32
DNF300:53:201 Lap591Alvaro Mari-ThompsonDulwich Paragon CC -00:21:5600:16:5400:14:30
DNF200:37:502 Laps198Paul Morris-00:20:1800:17:32
DNF200:49:012 Laps598Max Holgate-00:34:2100:14:40
DNF100:18:383 Laps173Peter DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:18:38
DNF100:18:383 Laps168Jason Fowler-00:18:38
DNF100:28:123 Laps183Mark Jones-00:28:12
Sport Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:07:3666Agne Kudirkaite-00:20:2100:15:4600:15:5300:15:36
2401:08:1400:00:38304Jessica CobbeLeicestershire Road Club -00:20:3100:15:5100:16:0900:15:43
3401:12:1000:04:3465Alison Gunnell-00:22:0900:16:3800:16:4800:16:35
4401:21:1800:13:42284Erin Bargate- Oxford University CC00:22:5600:23:2400:17:2300:17:35
DNF200:41:342 Laps570Charlotte Heywood-MahéLes Filles Racing Team -00:23:4700:17:47
Sport Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:21:42305Josh WakelingAdalta Race Team -00:17:0300:12:5800:13:0300:12:5400:12:5400:12:50
2601:25:0700:03:25649Max FilleulN+1 Lindfield Coffee Works -00:17:0400:13:4300:13:2700:13:3200:13:2800:13:53
3601:25:5200:04:10276Ben Cavers-00:17:0300:13:4200:13:3000:13:4800:13:5100:13:58
4601:26:2000:04:38280William Dorsett-00:17:0700:14:0900:13:4000:14:0300:13:5000:13:31
5601:26:2100:04:39301Andrew Snowball-00:17:0900:14:3300:13:4500:13:4800:13:3300:13:33
6601:27:4900:06:07611Daniel SampsonVector Cycling Race Team -00:17:0900:14:5900:13:4900:13:5600:13:5600:14:00
7601:27:5000:06:08286Sam Hanson-00:17:1200:14:5400:14:1100:13:5200:13:5600:13:45
8601:28:2100:06:39270Luke BartonLouth Cycle Centre -00:17:1600:14:5900:14:0300:14:0600:13:5400:14:03
9601:29:2800:07:46293Peter LinkVC Deal -00:17:2000:14:5000:14:0000:14:1600:14:2300:14:39
10601:30:1000:08:28289Duncan Ryan-00:18:1300:13:5400:14:1100:14:1200:14:4700:14:53
11601:30:2400:08:42610Charlie Pickering-00:18:1700:13:4300:13:5400:14:3600:14:3200:15:22
12601:30:3900:08:57287Chris HarleyHKR XC Team -00:18:1100:14:0800:14:2300:14:3500:14:4500:14:37
13601:31:1000:09:28281Neil DunnPretorius Bikes -00:18:0600:13:4300:14:0400:15:4200:14:3700:14:58
14601:31:4200:10:00612David ScoularHerts Rouleur Racing Club -00:18:4900:14:2900:14:2900:14:3900:14:3400:14:41
15601:31:5500:10:13607Alan DebenhamArmy Cycling Union -00:19:0400:14:3200:14:3300:14:3000:14:4300:14:32
16601:32:3800:10:56277Dominic ClarkeXLR8 XC Team -00:19:0600:14:3700:14:3100:15:1400:14:4500:14:24
17601:33:3700:11:55299Pedro Silva-00:18:1900:14:2200:14:3100:14:2700:14:4300:17:15
18601:34:2400:12:42298Luke Hurst-00:19:3300:14:4100:15:1000:15:0800:15:0400:14:48
19601:35:0800:13:26291Jimmy HuptonVC Norwich -00:19:3700:14:4600:15:1300:15:3200:15:0400:14:56
20601:36:0000:14:18453Daniel HaymanCambridge CC -00:19:3400:14:5200:15:3600:15:1700:14:5900:15:42
21601:37:2900:15:47648Matthew InmanEast London Velo -00:19:1400:15:0300:15:2100:15:4700:16:0000:16:03
22601:41:3600:19:54302Graham StevenCambridge CC -00:20:2200:15:4400:16:0700:16:0000:15:5200:17:31
23501:23:171 Lap285Thomas HallArmy Cycling Union -00:19:4100:16:1600:15:3200:15:4400:16:04
24501:24:151 Lap297Wayne ROBSON-00:20:0500:15:3700:15:4500:16:2100:16:27
25501:24:501 Lap274Yuri Burton-00:20:1400:15:5300:16:1500:16:1100:16:17
26501:25:051 Lap306Steven WalshArmy Cycling Union -00:20:0600:15:5200:15:5200:16:3800:16:37
27501:25:091 Lap608Michael Dempster-00:19:4900:15:5000:16:1400:16:3100:16:45
28501:37:211 Lap613Paschal VolneyLondon Velo Cafe Cycling Club -00:22:5100:19:5800:17:5700:18:1200:18:23
DNF300:48:013 Laps614Lewis WallaceSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:18:5800:14:2600:14:36
DNF200:45:064 Laps652Duncan HopeGreenwich Tritons -00:26:5800:18:08
Super Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:19:30650John Filleul-00:19:3700:14:4600:14:5100:15:0400:15:12
2501:26:0300:06:33425Graham BerryStowmarket & District CC -00:20:3300:16:1000:16:1800:16:0800:16:54
3501:30:2900:10:59563Nick Law-00:21:4900:16:4300:17:0400:17:3300:17:20
4501:33:5400:14:24405Antony Wood-00:21:4700:17:3000:18:0800:18:2000:18:09
5301:25:562 Laps403Robert Lee-00:33:1300:26:2600:26:17
DNF100:21:514 Laps647Geoff BrewsterEly & District CC -00:21:51
Under 12 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:18:2422Oscar AmeyTeam Darenth -00:04:4100:04:3200:04:3300:04:38
2400:18:3200:00:08646Mak LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:04:4400:04:3300:04:3400:04:41
3400:19:4300:01:1923Leon AtkinsWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:05:1300:04:5200:04:4200:04:56
4400:19:5500:01:3131Finlay GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:05:1700:04:5100:04:5300:04:54
5400:20:1800:01:5424Henry HobbsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:1700:04:4800:05:1700:04:56
6400:20:2000:01:5640Alex Stanford-00:05:0200:05:0300:05:0800:05:07
7400:20:3500:02:1136Stanley Salter-00:05:1700:05:1000:05:0600:05:02
8400:20:3700:02:1338Noah SmithTeam Darenth -00:05:1700:05:1000:05:0600:05:04
9400:20:4000:02:162Oliver BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:2000:05:0300:05:1000:05:07
10400:20:5200:02:2834James OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:2000:05:0700:05:0900:05:16
11400:21:4200:03:1837William SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:05:4900:05:2700:05:1700:05:09
12400:21:4700:03:2328Tommy Dickson-00:05:3400:05:2400:05:2400:05:25
13400:22:1700:03:538Nathan Gunnell-00:05:5600:05:3400:05:2500:05:22
14400:22:1800:03:54565Samuel BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:06:0500:05:3300:05:2400:05:16
15400:22:5200:04:281William BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:06:1000:05:4200:05:2500:05:35
16400:22:5800:04:3427George CollinsPhoenix Aspire -00:06:2100:05:4300:05:2300:05:31
17400:23:0300:04:3916Austin Ainsworth-00:06:0500:05:4300:05:4100:05:34
18400:23:4400:05:20566Oli Lawrence-00:06:2500:05:4200:05:3600:06:01
19400:24:1500:05:51408Alex SpraggonsHadleigh Cycling Club -00:06:1400:05:5500:06:0000:06:06
20400:24:3400:06:1041Joseph Stanford-00:06:0200:06:0200:06:1500:06:15
21300:18:341 Lap6Lochlan Dyer-00:06:1400:06:0900:06:11
22400:19:471 Lap10Dylan Hanks-00:06:3800:06:3200:06:37
23300:19:501 Lap17Dylan Curzon-00:06:5200:06:3500:06:23
24300:20:131 Lap641Scott Hayward-00:06:1400:06:5200:07:07
25300:22:031 Lap9Eddy HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:06:5500:07:0800:08:00
Under 12 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:20:0056Zoe RocheSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:0200:05:0300:04:5900:04:56
2400:20:5100:00:5153Emily MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:05:2500:05:1700:05:0300:05:06
3400:20:5200:00:5247Tulsi BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:05:1700:05:1600:05:0500:05:14
4400:20:5300:00:53567Abigail BiggsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:3800:05:1000:05:0000:05:05
5400:21:3500:01:3543Katie AllsopHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:05:3400:05:1400:05:1400:05:33
6400:21:3800:01:3851Orla KennaSt Ives CC -00:05:3800:05:2500:05:1900:05:16
7400:21:4000:01:40568Edith Davies4T+ Cyclopark -00:05:3800:05:2000:05:2400:05:18
8400:22:1100:02:1154Hannah PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:05:4700:05:2300:05:2800:05:33
9400:22:2000:02:203Isabel BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:4400:05:3700:05:3200:05:27
10400:23:0900:03:097Bethany GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:0200:05:3900:06:0200:05:26
11400:24:1100:04:1144Lola ArnoldTeam Darenth -00:06:0200:05:5500:06:1100:06:03
12400:25:0300:05:03644Kerys BakerTeam Darenth -00:05:5800:06:1400:06:0900:06:42
13300:19:351 Lap50Holly HazellTeam Darenth -00:06:1400:06:2700:06:54
14300:19:571 Lap564Rosie Thorpe-00:06:5500:06:3200:06:30
15300:20:001 Lap18Olivia OrmeTeam Milton Keynes -00:06:5800:06:2900:06:33
16300:20:441 Lap55Zoe PorterHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:0600:06:4000:06:58
17300:22:471 Lap52Libby MasonHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:1300:07:3400:08:00
Under 9 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:11:21913Daniel ElliottWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:05:3900:05:42
1200:11:21645Beau LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:05:3600:05:45
3200:11:4400:00:23915Oliver GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:05:5700:05:47
4200:11:5600:00:35937Alex Fernandez-00:06:0200:05:54
5200:12:2200:01:01906Leo BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:06:1700:06:05
6200:12:4100:01:20924Matthew MeadowsBraintree BMX Racing Club -00:06:3700:06:04
7200:14:0500:02:44932George Unsworth-00:06:5200:07:13
8200:14:1900:02:58901Harry Alexander-00:06:5600:07:23
9200:14:2800:03:07930Barnaby SmithTeam Darenth -00:06:5200:07:36
10200:15:3700:04:16914Sidney FisherHadleigh MTB Club -00:07:2300:08:14
11200:17:4500:06:24926Hayden OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:07:3000:10:15
12100:08:041 Lap938Erik Fernandez-00:08:04
13100:08:211 Lap934Peter Unsworth-00:08:21
14100:08:271 Lap933Arthur Unsworth-00:08:27
15100:08:341 Lap928Samuel Russell-00:08:34
16100:08:581 Lap946Joel Callaghan-00:08:58
17100:11:271 Lap948Gilbie Watson-00:11:27
18100:12:351 Lap904William Barton-00:12:35
Under 9 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:12:31916Isabelle GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:1000:06:21
2200:12:5400:00:23922Jessica Marriott-00:06:0800:06:46
3200:14:3000:01:59945Eva Ainsworth-00:07:2100:07:09
4100:12:101 Lap918Safiya Hanks-00:12:10
5100:12:511 Lap935Ella WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:12:51
Veteran Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:08:2468Kate DanceHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:3600:15:5100:16:0800:15:49
2401:09:1400:00:50523Lisa Marriott-00:21:1400:15:5600:16:0800:15:56
3401:12:5200:04:2875Zoe AllsopLovelo Squadra Donne -00:22:2400:16:5800:17:0100:16:29
4401:13:1300:04:49308Donna GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:22:2100:17:0100:17:0100:16:50
5401:17:2600:09:02516Jo Hitchen-00:23:3100:18:0000:18:0200:17:53
6401:25:3100:17:0774Alison StaggSprocketsUK -00:24:4300:19:3600:20:0000:21:12
Veteran Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:22:07624Paul Lloyd-00:17:0400:12:4000:12:5200:13:0600:13:1000:13:14
2601:24:1700:02:10325Craig Gunnell-00:17:1400:13:1900:13:1500:13:2300:13:3000:13:36
3601:24:4300:02:36356Paul White-00:17:1700:13:2000:13:1900:13:3400:13:2800:13:45
4601:25:3500:03:28454Robert CrossDyson Cycles -00:17:5800:13:2900:13:2400:13:3400:13:3400:13:36
5601:25:3700:03:30354Matthew WebberForest Side Riders -00:16:5200:12:5800:13:0000:13:0600:13:4500:15:55
6601:25:4800:03:41350Glenn Stanford-00:17:4500:13:4900:13:3800:13:3200:13:3000:13:34
7601:26:3900:04:32346Keith RandleAmisvelo Racing Team -00:17:4200:13:4600:13:4400:13:4700:13:5400:13:46
8601:26:4300:04:36335Stewart MacKayDyson Cycles -00:17:5600:13:4400:13:4200:13:4500:13:5300:13:43
9601:27:0000:04:53313Dan BlackburnVC Norwich -00:17:4100:13:4500:13:4500:13:4500:14:0000:14:04
10601:27:4200:05:35327Daniel HarrisGemini BC -00:18:0200:13:4400:14:0100:13:5500:13:5900:14:01
11601:28:2400:06:17431Garry HurstAssos Equipe UK -00:17:5800:13:4500:14:0400:13:5900:14:3600:14:02
12601:29:0700:07:00329Carl James-00:18:1400:13:4300:13:4900:14:5200:14:3600:13:53
13601:29:1000:07:03627Russell Short-00:18:4200:14:1100:14:1200:13:5000:13:5900:14:16
14601:29:1100:07:04318Chris ClaytonDyson Cycles -00:18:2900:14:0800:14:1600:14:0300:14:1100:14:04
15601:30:3000:08:23340Jason Nunn-00:18:3800:14:1400:14:1300:14:2400:14:3000:14:31
16601:32:4500:10:38616Mark CalvertCC Luton -00:18:4400:14:2900:14:3200:14:4900:15:1000:15:01
17601:32:5200:10:45319Jack CurzonLondon Phoenix CC -00:18:3000:14:0600:14:1100:14:0300:14:1500:17:47
18601:33:3800:11:31619Matthew Eley-00:20:0600:14:3200:14:4400:14:3000:14:4800:14:58
19601:34:0700:12:00357Daniel Wood-00:19:0400:14:3600:14:5300:15:0600:15:1700:15:11
20601:35:0700:13:00341Karl OsbornTeam LCUK -00:19:1100:14:5800:15:2600:15:0100:15:2000:15:11
21601:35:3300:13:26352Lee StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:2300:14:5200:15:1800:15:0200:15:2100:15:37
22601:35:5900:13:52620Sean FishpoolSouthborough & District Whls -00:19:3700:15:0000:14:5900:15:2100:15:2600:15:36
23601:36:1800:14:11320Edgar Fernández-00:19:4600:15:1000:15:1500:15:2400:15:2500:15:18
24601:36:5700:14:50315Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle Centre -00:19:2700:15:1400:15:2400:15:4000:15:2000:15:52
25501:22:361 Lap330Kris Kasperkiewicz-00:19:5900:15:2100:15:3600:15:4300:15:57
26501:22:381 Lap451Hayden Vermeulen-00:19:2300:14:4400:15:2800:17:1800:15:45
27501:22:441 Lap309Michael BebbingtonCC Bexley -00:20:1800:15:2900:15:4800:15:2400:15:45
28501:22:571 Lap617Colin CampbellLBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) -00:20:3300:15:4600:15:4400:15:3000:15:24
29501:23:111 Lap621Jeremy Ford- International Childcare Trust00:20:2000:15:3200:15:5400:15:4800:15:37
30501:24:141 Lap622Graham GalvinEast London Velo -00:20:0700:16:0000:15:5900:15:4500:16:23
31501:27:261 Lap626Nathan Ostridge-00:20:3200:16:3400:17:0300:16:4200:16:35
DNF501:13:041 Lap615Richard Bettaney-00:18:4800:14:1300:13:4800:13:5900:12:16
DNF400:58:452 Laps342Clement PalozziWalden Velo -00:17:4500:13:3600:13:3700:13:47
DNF401:26:052 Laps332Benjamin LewisForest Side Riders -00:18:0200:13:2700:39:4100:14:55
DNF200:29:584 Laps322Roger FowkesWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles00:16:5400:13:03
DNF200:33:564 Laps623Bryan HollandNorth Road CC -00:19:0800:14:48
DNF100:18:065 Laps316Stefano Casaccio-00:18:06
DNF100:18:435 Laps323Leon GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:18:43
DNF100:22:355 Laps625Oscar Lopez-00:22:35
Youth Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:59:1576Mollie BilnerStowmarket & District CC -00:23:1600:18:0900:17:50
2301:03:0800:03:5379Emily LinesWXC World Racing -00:20:0700:15:2300:27:38
3200:58:451 Lap80Mollie MakepeaceHadleigh MTB Club -00:31:5400:26:51
Youth Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:57:29578Nathan SmithBirkenhead North End CC -00:17:1700:13:1000:13:1500:13:47
2400:57:4900:00:20468Joseph Blackmore-00:17:2800:13:1400:13:3400:13:33
3400:58:3200:01:03110Samuel HowesSleaford Whls CC -00:17:2800:13:2500:13:4700:13:52
4400:59:3800:02:0999Josh BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:17:4900:13:4100:14:0100:14:07
5400:59:4100:02:12111Callum LabordeIceni Velo -00:17:4700:13:3600:14:0800:14:10
6401:00:3000:03:01109Luke Hazell-00:17:4700:13:5600:14:1600:14:31
7401:01:2000:03:51423Caelan MillerWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:18:5000:14:0100:14:1300:14:16
7401:01:2000:03:51577Noah HobbsLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:18:5000:14:0100:14:1300:14:16
9401:03:4800:06:19472Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -00:18:5000:15:0400:15:1200:14:42
10401:04:5200:07:23579Harry Tilley-00:19:0300:15:1200:14:4700:15:50
11401:04:5500:07:26469Sam DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:19:0800:15:1100:15:1100:15:25
12401:05:4300:08:1498Pierre BothaTeam Milton Keynes -00:19:5000:15:3300:15:2700:14:53
13401:07:1200:09:43575Oliver DawsonHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:19:2700:15:1900:15:3900:16:47
13401:07:1200:09:43114Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:19:5300:15:3300:15:5200:15:54
15401:08:5700:11:28113Joshua MorrisNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:20:2200:16:1100:15:4000:16:44
16401:09:4500:12:16470Archie FoulkesCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:20:2400:16:0500:16:1300:17:03
17401:11:4700:14:18573Toby BrownWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:20:5500:16:4600:16:4500:17:21
18401:11:5000:14:21471Oliver GriggsHub Vélo -00:21:5500:16:2600:16:2200:17:07
19401:11:5200:14:23576George GouldWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:21:4600:16:4600:16:4300:16:37
20401:15:4000:18:11118Oscar Wade-00:22:0900:17:2600:17:4200:18:23
21301:03:271 Lap101Jayson BrownChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:24:4000:19:1500:19:32
22301:05:031 Lap473Charles HigginsHadleigh MTB Club -00:25:0900:19:5000:20:04
23301:20:431 Lap574George DalgarnoWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:29:1300:24:0700:27:23
DNF200:36:362 Laps119Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:19:4500:16:51

Rd 2 Henham

Elite/Expert Female             
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:24:3861Emily Quantrill-00:16:2100:16:3500:17:1400:17:1400:17:12
2501:26:4600:02:0859Elvita BranchSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:16:5400:17:0400:17:2000:17:4100:17:45
3501:33:4200:09:0458Emily AshwoodWXC World Racing -00:16:5000:18:3300:19:2500:20:1300:18:40
Elite/Expert Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1701:28:39241Jason Bouttell-00:12:2400:12:2900:12:4300:12:4000:12:4400:12:4500:12:54
2701:33:5800:05:19508Seb HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:13:0700:13:1900:13:2100:13:2300:13:2200:13:4300:13:43
3701:35:0700:06:28457Michael ButlerGLP RT -00:13:0800:13:1800:13:2100:13:2400:13:4000:14:0900:14:07
4701:36:2500:07:46237Zac HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:13:4000:13:5700:13:3400:13:2700:13:3400:14:0700:14:06
5701:38:1200:09:33233Andrew CockburnNewdales00:13:2600:13:5100:13:5500:13:4900:14:1000:14:2400:14:37
6701:39:4300:11:04238Kieran JarvisCycle Team OnForm -00:13:2500:13:5200:13:5100:14:1800:14:4700:14:3700:14:53
7701:40:0000:11:21231Sam Chatwin-00:13:5200:13:5500:14:2500:14:0400:14:3200:14:3100:14:41
8701:40:3000:11:51509Joshua IbbettSt Ives CC -00:13:4900:13:5700:14:2700:14:0200:14:3700:14:3800:15:00
9701:41:3000:12:51235Mathew Eley-00:13:5200:14:1200:14:1200:14:2400:14:3800:14:5800:15:14
10701:41:4600:13:07242Oliver EdwardsVC Revolution -00:14:1000:14:2700:14:2800:14:2800:14:2900:14:5100:14:53
11601:28:391 Lap248Lee WoodcockHKR XC Team -00:14:2300:14:2100:15:1200:14:4200:15:0100:15:00
12601:37:051 Lap510Jack WilsonSteve Poole Plant Hire -00:15:0800:15:3600:16:0300:16:3600:16:4700:16:55
13501:30:062 Laps511Tom WrightNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:17:1200:17:5300:17:5700:18:2900:18:35
DNF100:15:526 Laps230Neil CatlingTeam LCUK -00:15:52
Grand Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:25:01388Jimmy PiperRenvale RT -00:14:0100:13:4900:14:0100:14:0600:14:2700:14:37
2601:30:3200:05:31381Nick LaingHKR00:15:0100:14:4800:14:4600:15:1400:15:0900:15:34
3601:31:1100:06:10397Mark WellstedAmisvelo Racing Team -00:15:0100:14:4800:14:4600:15:1400:15:2800:15:54
4601:32:4000:07:39399Mark Wingar-00:15:1100:15:2300:15:2200:15:3300:15:4500:15:26
5601:32:5400:07:53393Patrick Stokes-00:15:1800:15:1400:15:2300:15:3300:15:4500:15:41
6601:34:5600:09:55360Paul BarrowAmisvelo Racing Team -00:15:3600:15:4500:15:4900:15:4100:16:0100:16:04
7601:35:0800:10:07374Adrian HoyleRoyal Air Force CA -00:15:0800:15:2500:15:4400:16:0500:16:1900:16:27
8601:35:2400:10:23543Ian NewbyDiss & District CC -00:15:1100:15:2200:15:2300:15:5200:16:3600:17:00
9501:36:0300:11:02363Keith Clarke-00:15:3200:15:2715:30:0015:48:0000:16:0700:17:39
10601:39:0700:14:06535Paul DriverAmisvelo Racing Team -00:16:0100:15:5100:16:0000:16:1400:17:0100:18:00
11601:39:1000:14:09365Stephen De BoltzIpswich Bicycle Club -00:16:1800:16:2700:16:2100:16:2600:16:4200:16:56
12601:41:0700:16:06366Richard AlexanderAmisvelo Racing Team -00:16:4800:16:1400:16:2100:16:4300:17:1100:17:50
13601:44:3100:19:30362Paul Champness-00:16:1700:14:1200:18:3500:16:2700:17:5500:21:04
14501:25:501 Lap372David GreenHadleigh MTB Club -00:16:5700:16:5100:17:1900:17:1600:17:27
15501:27:271 Lap390David RobbMildenhall CC -00:16:5900:17:1300:17:4400:17:2800:18:03
16501:28:291 Lap361Keith Bothick-00:17:0500:17:2100:17:4800:17:5600:18:19
17501:28:451 Lap377Phil JohnstonROTOR Race Team -00:17:1100:17:4400:17:4800:17:5400:18:08
18501:29:291 Lap542Kevin Lanchester-00:17:0400:17:3000:18:2400:18:2000:18:11
19501:34:021 Lap541Martin HollandEly & District CC -00:17:2400:17:5800:18:2600:19:2700:20:47
20501:34:271 Lap382Paul BrownNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:17:5200:18:4600:19:2300:19:2600:19:00
21501:34:371 Lap376Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -00:18:3900:18:4400:18:5200:19:1100:19:11
22501:35:101 Lap546Adrian SmithIpswich Bicycle Club -00:17:5400:18:0100:18:1700:19:3700:21:21
23501:36:001 Lap547Martin Spence-00:18:0100:19:1400:19:2400:19:4300:19:38
24501:38:481 Lap548Ian Wakefield-00:18:3300:19:5000:20:0700:19:5500:20:23
25501:42:331 Lap391Nick Rush-00:19:4600:20:1700:20:3900:20:4900:21:02
26501:43:001 Lap544Darren Power-00:19:3900:20:1900:20:0200:21:0900:21:51
27501:43:331 Lap373Kevin Bishop-00:19:1400:19:2200:20:0300:21:5000:23:04
28401:23:142 Laps545Andy Rose-00:19:4900:20:3100:21:5800:20:56
29401:25:292 Laps538Karl HaleWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:20:2200:21:0000:21:2700:22:40
30401:26:062 Laps537Stewart Elderkin-00:19:2500:20:2900:22:1500:23:57
31401:30:232 Laps392Murray SpencerCC Bexley -00:20:3800:22:2700:23:1500:24:03
32401:30:552 Laps368Allister Bell-00:21:2600:22:3500:23:4000:23:14
DNF300:56:183 Laps534James Doy-00:18:3800:18:2800:19:12
DNF200:33:184 Laps371Mark Goulsbra-00:16:3200:16:46
DNF200:34:074 Laps539Robert Hernstrom-00:17:0700:17:00
DNF100:15:105 Laps359Nicholas Ainsworth-00:15:10
DNF100:19:425 Laps540Daryl Hill-00:19:42
Junior Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:05:40424Lauren HighamLIV AWOL -00:16:1300:16:0000:16:3900:16:46
2401:11:3600:05:56463Caitlyn SampsonSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:17:4300:17:2700:18:0300:18:22
Junior Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:10:50249Kishan BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:13:5200:14:1100:14:2800:14:0900:14:10
2501:13:3600:02:46512Joe Bale8point8 Group -00:14:1800:14:4300:15:1100:14:4200:14:42
3501:14:2600:03:36254William Gell-00:13:5200:14:1100:14:2800:15:3100:16:24
4501:15:2500:04:35261Tom MartinVerulam - reallymoving.com -00:13:5300:14:3400:15:1000:15:3900:16:09
5501:22:5600:12:06253Joe ChampnessHadleigh MTB Club -00:16:2500:18:5000:16:0100:15:1700:16:23
6401:12:011 Lap258Ben HoyleHKR XC Team -00:16:3100:17:2800:18:1400:19:48
7401:18:041 Lap513Liam Bell-00:17:0700:18:2200:20:1600:22:19
8401:34:331 Lap514Colin MantleMildenhall CC -00:21:2800:22:5600:24:2600:25:43
DNF300:50:332 Laps256Ryan Gooderham-00:14:5900:16:0500:19:29
DNF100:33:144 Laps267Sam TrotterSt Ives CC -00:33:14
Juvenile Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:50:5689Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing -00:16:2900:17:2200:17:04
2300:52:3300:01:3788Abigail MillerWXC World Racing -00:17:0400:17:4200:17:46
3301:08:3900:17:4390Lizzie WellstedColchester Rovers CC -00:21:5500:22:1600:24:28
DNF100:32:192 Laps467Zara Dabbs-00:32:19
Juvenile Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:01:09129Yani Angelo DjelilTeam Darenth -00:14:4900:15:1400:15:2900:15:36
2401:03:5000:02:41134Mark LightfootWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:15:3900:15:2600:16:0000:16:44
3401:04:4100:03:32122Alfie AmeyTeam Darenth -00:15:3900:15:5600:16:2200:16:43
4401:06:1100:05:02139Robin SteerCycling Club Hackney -00:16:0100:16:3300:17:1300:16:24
5401:06:3700:05:28141Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC -00:16:2100:16:1100:16:5700:17:08
6401:07:5600:06:47131Harley GregoryWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:16:2100:16:1100:17:1500:18:09
7401:10:3000:09:21555Marcel MooreMoore & Sons Cycles -00:16:5600:17:2000:18:3400:17:40
8401:11:1000:10:01123Shrish BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:17:4300:18:0900:17:3200:17:46
9401:17:5600:16:47132Harry HowlettHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:1200:18:0100:21:3800:21:05
10401:19:3500:18:26137Clément ReuterHerne Hill Youth CC -00:18:2500:19:3600:19:5800:21:36
11301:03:101 Lap136Max RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:19:5200:20:4900:22:28
12301:04:491 Lap556Thulani MlamboLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:17:4700:21:4100:25:20
13301:08:011 Lap138James SmallIcknield Road Club -00:21:2500:23:0900:23:27
14301:12:461 Lap478Oliver Cole-00:22:1400:24:0500:26:26
15201:03:132 Laps142Toby Wade-00:28:2600:34:47
Open Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:40:3493Philippa MildonPacenti Cycle Design -00:20:2600:20:08
2200:45:5000:05:1694Meirion Miller-00:22:5900:22:51
3200:46:3000:05:56143Francesca Dixon-GrantVelo Club Baracchi -00:22:5300:23:37
4201:06:5400:26:20345Christine RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:31:0600:35:48
Open Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:01:04223Charles Wade-00:15:2100:15:0900:15:2800:15:05
2401:01:5500:00:51485David Holmes-00:15:4800:15:3000:15:2600:15:10
3401:03:1000:02:06504Jonathon TomlinsonEast London Velo -00:15:2600:15:1300:16:0200:16:28
4401:04:1600:03:13487Mark Jay-00:16:3700:15:5200:16:0400:15:43
5401:04:1700:03:14202Peter PhillipsSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:15:4300:16:0100:16:1300:16:20
6401:05:1600:04:12168Jason Fowler-00:15:4900:16:1300:16:3200:16:42
7401:05:2800:04:24197Michael Millham-00:15:4300:16:2600:16:5600:16:23
8401:05:4800:04:44186Spencer LabordeIceni Velo -00:16:0200:16:3600:16:4400:16:26
9401:06:3800:05:34180Mark HollingworthXLR8 XC Team -00:17:0100:16:3800:16:3600:16:23
10401:06:4600:05:42170Alan Gardner-00:16:3800:16:3200:16:5200:16:44
11401:07:0400:06:00169Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team -00:16:5000:16:4000:16:5500:16:39
12401:07:3700:06:33207Nick SalterHadleigh MTB Club -00:16:3700:16:5700:17:0600:16:57
13401:07:4400:06:40486Andy HurstAmisvelo Racing Team -00:16:4800:16:3100:17:0600:17:19
14401:07:5000:06:46503Mark Teager-00:17:1300:17:0100:17:0300:16:33
15401:07:5900:06:55217Thomas Girling-00:18:0200:16:3900:16:5000:16:28
15401:07:5900:06:55157Philip ClaytonROTOR Race Team -00:16:5200:16:4900:17:0900:17:09
17401:08:3700:07:33195Richard Miller-00:17:1300:17:0000:17:0400:17:20
18401:08:4100:07:37222Valerio Visconti-00:17:0200:17:2100:17:0800:17:10
19401:08:5800:07:54507Tom WrightNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:17:0200:17:1800:17:2700:17:11
20401:09:0900:08:05201Matthew PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:16:2500:16:5200:18:3700:17:15
21401:09:3000:08:26194Ian Megginson-00:17:1500:17:2400:17:3300:17:18
22401:09:3400:08:30489Andy LaflinHadleigh Cycling Club -00:18:3200:17:1400:16:5600:16:52
23401:09:3700:08:33221Lewis Turner-00:16:5200:17:1400:17:4000:17:51
24401:10:2100:09:17198Paul Morris-00:17:3800:17:2900:17:3700:17:37
25401:10:2200:09:18495Alan Revell-00:18:2200:17:2000:17:2100:17:19
26401:10:5400:09:50182Bradley HurrHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:4800:17:2600:17:4200:17:58
27401:11:0600:10:02148Nick BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:17:5800:17:4700:17:5000:17:31
28401:11:1900:10:15147Andrew Bird-00:18:3700:17:3100:17:4400:17:27
29401:11:3200:10:28199Mark OxenhamHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:3900:17:3000:17:5400:18:29
30401:11:4300:10:39506Paul WrightVelo Club Baracchi -00:17:5700:18:0700:17:4700:17:52
31401:12:2100:11:17150Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:18:0300:18:0900:18:0000:18:09
32401:12:5400:11:50481Tony GreenBoxford Bike Club -00:17:5400:18:0500:18:1800:18:37
33401:12:5600:11:52220Ed Turner-00:18:1900:18:0100:18:2100:18:15
33401:12:5600:11:52184Mike DopsonKings Lynn MTB -00:18:3800:17:5700:18:1300:18:08
35401:12:5700:11:53501David SweetingDiss & District CC -00:18:3100:18:0600:18:1300:18:07
36401:13:1500:12:11484Paul HaywardVelo Club Baracchi -00:18:0800:18:1200:18:3000:18:25
37401:13:4400:12:40187John LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:18:5700:18:1100:18:2100:18:14
38401:13:4600:12:42561Malcolm BorgWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:18:5800:18:0800:18:4700:17:52
39401:13:4900:12:45212Paul SmithColchester Clunkers -00:18:0900:18:0300:18:4100:18:56
39401:13:4900:12:45490Stephen Larkins-00:18:5300:18:2500:18:2500:18:05
41401:14:0200:12:58166Peter Buchkov-00:17:5400:18:1300:19:2500:18:30
42401:14:0400:13:00155Andrew BarrettRoyal Air Force CA -00:19:0700:18:3800:18:2200:17:56
43401:14:4400:13:40174Martin Greenaway-00:19:0600:18:1800:18:4000:18:39
44401:15:3200:14:28505Graham WhiteCC Sudbury -00:19:0500:18:5700:18:4200:18:47
45401:15:3800:14:34173Peter DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:19:2500:18:4000:18:5100:18:41
46401:15:3900:14:35559Pawel Fesyk-00:19:3100:17:5900:18:3500:19:33
47401:16:3000:15:26499Mark SeamanCC Sudbury -00:19:0700:18:5300:19:2200:19:08
48401:17:2200:16:18491Richard Matthews-00:19:1300:18:5400:19:2200:19:52
49401:17:3300:16:29216Wayne GimblettSt Ives CC -00:20:3500:18:5400:19:1100:18:52
50401:17:3600:16:32433Pablo Beale-00:18:1200:18:0600:19:0700:22:11
51401:17:5900:16:55144Robert Balderston-00:19:5300:19:0500:19:2800:19:32
52401:18:3300:17:29492Colin NewsteadIpswich Bicycle Club -00:20:1400:19:0200:19:4200:19:34
53401:18:3900:17:35479Stephen GrantVelo Club Baracchi -00:18:5800:18:5900:19:3200:21:09
54401:18:5000:17:46211Mitchell Sharp-00:20:0800:20:2500:19:4800:18:29
55401:18:5600:17:52191Chris Ford-00:19:5600:19:4600:20:0400:19:09
56401:19:2400:18:20497Peter Robinson-00:19:5500:19:1900:20:0200:20:07
57401:19:4400:18:40154Robert Cane-00:19:4000:19:3500:20:1700:20:11
58401:20:0400:19:00494James RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:2600:19:4200:19:3600:20:20
59401:20:3600:19:32163Chris English-00:20:1100:19:5700:20:0000:20:28
60401:20:4100:19:37190Paul Everson-00:20:3600:19:4900:19:5500:20:21
61401:21:2200:20:18554John ScofieldChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:20:0900:19:3800:20:2300:21:11
62401:21:2900:20:25488Glyn Knock-00:20:1400:20:0600:20:2500:20:44
63401:22:2000:21:16480Simon Green-00:20:1400:19:5400:20:2700:21:45
64401:23:0500:22:01146Dale Brinkley-00:20:1600:20:0700:20:2400:22:18
65301:01:051 Lap421Tony EstcourtHalleysh MTB Club -00:21:0400:20:0400:19:57
66301:01:161 Lap153Kris Butcher-00:20:4800:20:2600:20:02
67301:01:311 Lap175Matt Gruby-00:21:0100:20:3300:19:57
68301:02:561 Lap557Jonathan Simons-00:21:3500:20:3000:20:51
68301:02:561 Lap498Andy Salmon-00:20:5900:20:4900:21:08
70301:03:031 Lap502Nathan Taylor-00:20:4300:20:3100:21:49
71301:04:441 Lap149Chris Ashling-00:20:5600:21:5200:21:56
72301:05:181 Lap206Andrew Rule-00:20:5100:20:5000:23:37
73301:05:451 Lap482Christopher HardwickTROG -00:21:3400:21:4800:22:23
74301:06:531 Lap185Elliot Kenna-00:21:5800:22:1500:22:39
75301:11:301 Lap210Peter Seal-00:23:3100:24:1400:23:45
76301:15:171 Lap188Mark Levett-00:24:4200:25:2500:25:10
77301:20:551 Lap159John Brooks-00:23:0600:25:5100:31:58
78301:21:111 Lap560Simon Vincenzo CitraParachute Regiment -00:26:0400:28:0400:27:03
79201:05:442 Laps183Mark Jones-00:31:1200:34:32
DNF100:20:373 Laps493Marcus Nichols-00:20:37
DNF100:20:553 Laps200Alan FrenchVelo Schils - Interbike RT -00:20:55
Sport Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:12:0165Alison GunnellHKR00:17:5400:17:5700:18:1500:17:55
2401:13:4800:01:47279Katie ScotterViCiOUS VELO -00:18:0200:18:2300:18:4400:18:39
3401:26:1100:14:1064Jodie ColeEpic Orange00:21:1200:21:1500:21:4000:22:04
Sport Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:23:04305Josh WakelingAdalta Race Team -00:13:3800:13:5000:13:3300:13:5400:14:1400:13:55
2601:25:1800:02:14280William Dorsett-00:13:3700:13:5200:14:2100:14:2500:14:3200:14:31
3601:29:1500:06:11282Michael AugerEpic Orange / Physio Resolutions -00:14:3500:14:2700:15:0500:15:2100:14:5100:14:56
4601:30:3100:07:27292Tom Krause-00:14:3500:14:4400:14:4800:15:0900:15:2400:15:51
5601:35:1500:12:11287Chris HarleyHKR XC Team -00:14:5400:15:2300:15:5400:16:0300:16:2000:16:41
6601:35:2900:12:25562Jake TowlerStrada Sport -00:15:4700:15:5800:15:5100:15:4500:15:5200:16:16
7601:35:5000:12:46270Luke BartonLouth Cycle Centre -00:15:2800:15:4500:15:3600:15:5400:16:1100:16:56
8601:37:3800:14:34299Pedro Silva-00:15:3600:15:4200:16:1400:16:2300:17:0500:16:37
9601:38:3100:15:27278Adam Dean-00:15:2800:16:1100:15:5300:16:2200:17:0600:17:30
10601:39:0700:16:03298Luke Hurst-00:15:4200:16:1700:16:1700:16:3800:16:5400:17:19
11601:39:4500:16:41281Neil DunnPretorius Bikes -00:15:4300:15:3000:16:3000:16:4200:17:1200:18:07
12601:40:1100:17:07272James BuckinghamTeam LCUK -00:14:5400:15:1300:15:5400:17:1200:18:5000:18:08
13501:25:261 Lap291Jimmy HuptonVC Norwich -00:15:4500:16:4200:17:2400:18:0400:17:31
14501:26:451 Lap273Mikie BurrellEly & District CC -00:17:3400:17:0200:17:1000:17:3200:17:27
15501:26:471 Lap285Thomas HallArmy Cycling Union -00:16:4500:16:3600:17:1600:18:0900:18:01
16501:28:001 Lap288Toby HockleyEvans Cycles Race Team -00:16:5000:16:5100:17:4400:18:1100:18:24
17501:29:221 Lap274Yuri Burton-00:16:5300:17:2600:17:5700:18:3100:18:35
18501:32:211 Lap302Graham StevenCambridge CC -00:16:4600:16:5400:17:3000:18:3800:22:33
19501:37:251 Lap297Wayne ROBSON-00:17:3100:18:0100:20:4100:20:2700:20:45
DNF401:06:592 Laps289Duncan Ryan-00:15:2700:16:5500:17:0900:17:28
Super Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:18:49402Nigel HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:15:2900:15:3300:15:4100:16:0500:16:01
2501:18:5900:00:10400Andy FirmanCycle-Tec -00:15:5100:15:4200:15:4300:15:5400:15:49
3501:24:0000:05:11404Andrew RobertsGS Vecchi -00:16:3000:16:1900:16:3600:17:0300:17:32
4501:36:0900:17:20552Tony WilkinsWolsey RC -00:19:3500:18:4000:19:0800:19:2700:19:19
5401:20:401 Lap551Terry WhalleyFord Cycling Club -00:19:5500:19:3900:20:2400:20:42
6401:24:191 Lap401David Hales- VC Revolution00:19:5600:20:2500:21:5100:22:07
7401:25:371 Lap550Clive TrickerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:21:0700:21:0500:21:2900:21:56
8401:29:591 Lap563Nick Law-00:20:3200:21:2900:23:2100:24:37
9301:45:032 Laps403Robert Lee-00:29:5400:36:0200:39:07
Under 12 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:21:2922Oscar AmeyTeam Darenth -00:10:3100:10:58
2200:21:5000:00:2132Mak LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:10:5200:10:58
3200:24:2000:02:512Oliver BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:12:0700:12:13
4200:25:0400:03:3534James OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:12:1300:12:51
5200:25:5600:04:2740Alex StanfordEpic Orange -00:12:4900:13:07
6200:26:2800:04:5938Noah SmithTeam Darenth -00:12:3300:13:55
7200:26:5800:05:2936Stanley Salter-00:13:0000:13:58
8200:27:0600:05:3728Tommy Dickson-00:13:2900:13:37
9200:27:2300:05:5427George CollinsColchester Rovers CC -00:13:1700:14:06
10200:27:4300:06:14462Samuel BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:13:3800:14:05
11200:28:1900:06:5137William SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:13:1700:15:02
12200:31:5500:10:26408Alex SpraggonsHadleigh Cycling Club -00:15:0300:16:52
13200:32:1900:10:5041Joseph StanfordEpic Orange -00:14:4600:17:33
14200:33:2500:11:5619Isaac StarmerColchester Rovers CC -00:14:0900:19:16
15100:17:471 Lap39Samuel SmithSt Ives CC -00:17:47
16100:18:331 Lap8Nathan Gunnell-00:18:33
17100:19:541 Lap42Harry TitmanThe Pedal Revolution -00:19:54
DNF100:13:231 Lap461Billy TomlinsonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:13:23
Under 12 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:23:4756Zoe RocheSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:11:5100:11:56
2200:25:0300:01:1647Tulsi BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:12:1500:12:48
3200:25:1900:01:3253Emily MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:12:2400:12:55
4200:27:0600:03:193Isabel BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:13:3600:13:30
5200:28:4000:04:5454Hannah PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:13:4200:14:58
6200:29:5700:06:107Bethany GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:14:4800:15:09
7200:30:4000:06:5351Orla KennaSt Ives CC -00:14:4300:15:57
8200:31:5000:08:0344Lola ArnoldTeam Darenth -00:15:3500:16:15
9200:33:5200:10:0549Matilda ChallinorColchester Rovers CC -00:17:1600:16:36
10100:17:431 Lap48Ruby OdellSt Ives CC -00:17:43
11100:20:041 Lap410Florence SwitzerWelland Valley CC -00:20:04
12100:20:261 Lap558Lyla Simons-00:20:26
13100:24:311 Lap52Libby MasonHadleigh MTB Club -00:24:31
14100:24:451 Lap4Mia Bloomfield-00:24:45
Under 9 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1500:12:44913Daniel ElliottWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:02:2500:02:3300:02:3300:02:3800:02:35
2500:13:0900:00:25919Beau LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:02:2400:02:3400:02:3200:02:5200:02:47
3500:13:5900:01:15909Woody ClaytonROTOR Race Team -00:02:3900:02:4300:02:5100:02:5300:02:53
4500:14:0700:01:23906Leo BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:02:4800:02:5100:02:5600:02:4300:02:49
5500:15:0700:02:23931Cedric TomlinsonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:03:0900:03:0000:03:0100:02:5700:03:00
6500:16:0500:03:21937Alex Fernandez-00:03:0500:03:0300:03:2100:03:1300:03:23
7400:13:331 Lap925Jack Drummond-00:03:3700:03:0800:03:2500:03:23
8400:14:251 Lap930Barnaby SmithTeam Darenth -00:03:2900:03:3300:03:3900:03:44
9400:14:361 Lap943Charlie Trimble-00:03:4000:03:3200:03:4000:03:44
10400:14:541 Lap901Harry Alexander-00:03:3500:03:3900:03:5000:03:50
11400:15:041 Lap941Alexander Klemp-00:03:3700:03:3900:03:5900:03:49
12400:15:211 Lap920David Lupsa-00:03:4600:03:4900:03:5100:03:55
13400:16:211 Lap928Samuel Russell-00:04:0800:04:0300:04:0800:04:02
14400:16:421 Lap938Erik Fernandez-00:04:1400:04:0600:04:1300:04:09
15400:16:511 Lap907Ollie AldousRenvale RT -00:04:1600:04:0800:04:1200:04:15
16400:17:071 Lap911Alexander CrossleyForest Side Riders -00:04:0300:04:0300:04:2500:04:36
17400:17:101 Lap939Thomas Freeman-00:04:1400:04:0800:04:2000:04:28
18400:17:451 Lap927Ethan Osei-00:03:5600:03:4400:04:1200:05:53
19300:16:102 Laps940Sebastian HarrisIceni Velo -00:05:5100:05:0900:05:10
20300:16:422 Laps904William Barton-00:05:3900:05:3200:05:31
21300:16:462 Laps942Max O`DellSt Ives CC -00:05:4300:05:2100:05:42
Under 9 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1500:15:00916Isabelle GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:02:5000:02:5400:03:0900:03:0900:02:58
2500:15:0500:00:05922Jessica Marriott-00:02:5400:03:0200:03:0300:03:0500:03:01
3400:16:071 Lap921Erika Borg-00:03:4700:04:0400:03:5100:04:25
DNF200:14:003 Laps935Ella WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:07:0700:06:53
Veteran Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:22:54465Laura SampsonSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:16:3300:16:1700:16:3100:16:4200:16:49
2501:27:3700:04:43336Lisa Marriott-00:17:4700:17:2300:17:3400:17:2500:17:28
3501:30:4200:07:4872Caroline ReuterDulwich Paragon CC -00:17:2700:17:4200:18:2800:18:3200:18:32
4501:32:0900:09:15466Sally Watts-00:18:3500:18:0500:18:2800:18:1700:18:43
5501:36:2400:13:3168Kate DanceHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:1700:18:5000:19:1900:19:3500:20:21
6401:22:371 Lap308Donna GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:20:0600:20:1800:20:4900:21:24
7401:28:191 Lap344Joanne NewsteadXRT - Elmy Cycles -00:20:0900:20:2700:22:4900:24:53
8301:21:092 Laps67Wendy AtkinsonIpswich Bicycle Club -00:25:3000:27:2000:28:19
DNF301:09:552 Laps464Lorna Rodger-00:21:4900:25:3000:22:36
Veteran Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:23:37354Matthew WebberForest Side Riders -00:13:4400:13:3400:13:4500:13:5100:14:0800:14:35
2601:25:4000:02:03515Shaun AldousRenvale RT -00:14:3000:13:5900:14:0800:13:5900:14:2600:14:38
3601:26:2900:02:52356Paul White-00:14:2300:14:0600:14:0800:14:3100:14:3000:14:51
4601:26:3000:02:53325Craig GunnellHKR00:14:1500:14:0300:14:2000:14:3000:14:3100:14:51
5601:26:4300:03:06531Matthew SmithDrag2Zero -00:14:3200:13:4100:13:4800:14:1100:14:1600:16:15
6601:28:0200:04:25343Nicholas PophamROTOR Race Team -00:14:1600:14:1400:14:4300:15:0000:14:5900:14:50
7601:28:1700:04:40519Glenn DaveyStowmarket & District CC -00:14:4300:14:3700:14:3300:14:5000:14:5100:14:43
8601:28:2900:04:52342Clement PalozziWalden Velo -00:14:3100:14:3800:14:4100:14:5200:14:5200:14:55
9601:28:3000:04:53522Tim GuyIceni Velo -00:14:4100:14:3900:14:3100:14:5000:14:5300:14:56
10601:28:4700:05:10346Keith RandleAmisvelo Racing Team -00:14:4100:14:3700:14:3200:14:5500:15:0200:15:00
11601:28:4700:05:10312Scott Bishop-00:14:3400:14:3300:14:4400:14:5000:15:0200:15:03
12601:30:2700:06:50517Lloyd Bettles-00:14:5300:14:5000:15:0600:15:0800:15:1600:15:14
13601:31:2000:07:43323Leon GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:14:5700:15:1400:15:1000:15:1100:15:2700:15:21
14601:31:2100:07:44524Dan HoweWolsey RC -00:14:1400:13:5900:14:2200:15:2700:16:2900:16:50
14601:31:2100:07:44431Garry HurstRotor Race team -00:14:5800:15:1300:15:1200:15:1100:15:2700:15:20
16601:31:4100:08:04313Dan BlackburnVC Norwich -00:14:4500:15:0700:15:2300:15:1800:15:3700:15:31
17601:32:2900:08:52350Glenn Stanford-00:15:2000:16:1900:15:5500:14:5500:15:0400:14:56
18601:32:4600:09:09530Andrew SampsonSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:14:5600:15:1600:15:1200:15:4000:15:4700:15:55
19601:34:1200:10:35327Daniel HarrisGemini BC -00:15:1700:15:4200:15:5700:15:3600:15:4700:15:53
20601:36:2900:12:52357Daniel Wood-00:15:1700:15:4000:16:0000:16:0400:16:1900:17:09
21601:36:5300:13:16532Paul VickersWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:15:4500:15:5100:16:0800:16:2400:16:2400:16:21
22601:37:2600:13:49450Gabor DoroghaziFruit 4 London -00:15:3500:16:1100:16:1500:16:3100:16:2000:16:34
23601:37:4700:14:10347Max ReuterLondon Phoenix CC -00:15:3800:15:4700:15:4900:16:1600:16:5400:17:23
24601:38:5500:15:18340Jason Nunn-00:16:1600:16:0400:16:2500:16:4800:16:4100:16:41
25601:39:0300:15:26355Jeffrey WhartonVelo Schils - Interbike RT -00:16:3000:16:1700:16:1500:16:3700:16:4600:16:38
26601:39:2700:15:50329Carl James-00:15:3300:15:4000:15:3000:15:4300:19:0100:18:00
27501:25:201 Lap311Paul BirdIpswich Bicycle Club -00:15:4500:16:0700:16:5400:17:4400:18:50
28501:25:291 Lap528Paul QuantrillXLR8 XC Team -00:15:4800:15:5300:16:1700:17:2800:20:03
29501:25:521 Lap315Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle Centre -00:16:2500:16:5100:17:0400:17:4600:17:46
30501:28:361 Lap341Karl OsbornTeam LCUK -00:16:4100:17:2600:17:5500:17:3800:18:56
31501:28:591 Lap526Matthew MantleMildenhall CC -00:17:0100:17:2100:17:4700:18:0600:18:44
32501:29:361 Lap338William Mitcham-00:17:1900:17:4100:18:1400:18:0800:18:14
33501:30:301 Lap349Nicholas SmithSt Ives CC -00:17:3700:17:1200:17:5500:18:3300:19:13
34501:33:021 Lap320Edgar Fernández-00:17:1100:17:3600:17:5800:19:3300:20:44
35501:33:331 Lap521Shaun GreenKings Lynn MTB -00:17:3600:18:1000:19:0300:19:3700:19:07
36501:37:321 Lap358James WoodbridgeVelobants.cc -00:18:0700:18:4900:19:1600:20:0500:21:15
DNF300:58:253 Laps533Mike Welby-00:19:0000:19:2000:20:05
DNF200:35:274 Laps529Nick Rous-00:17:3200:17:55
DNF200:50:444 Laps518Jeff Dabbs-00:24:2700:26:17
Youth Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:50:4279Emily LinesWXC World Racing -00:16:2500:17:0600:17:10
2300:58:4800:08:0676Mollie BilnerStowmarket & District CC -00:18:5600:19:5800:19:54
3201:02:191 Lap80Mollie MakepeaceHadleigh MTB Club -00:29:5600:32:23
Youth Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:56:42468Joseph BlackmoreTeam Darenth00:14:1700:13:4400:14:1600:14:25
2400:58:5700:02:15430Alex DaleLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:14:1700:14:4300:14:4900:15:08
3400:59:2000:02:38110Samuel HowesSleaford Whls CC -00:14:2600:14:3900:15:0600:15:09
4401:00:5300:04:11111Callum LabordeIceni Velo -00:14:5500:15:0300:15:1300:15:42
5401:02:2900:05:47117Joseph SmithIceni Velo -00:15:0800:15:0800:15:5200:16:21
6401:04:5700:08:1599Josh BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:15:3100:16:2200:16:1400:16:49
7401:06:2700:09:46423Caelan MillerWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:16:4100:16:1100:16:3200:17:02
8401:06:2800:09:46469Sam DanielsCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:15:5200:16:4100:16:4900:17:05
9401:06:2900:09:47115Jules ReuterHerne Hill Youth CC -00:16:3000:16:0800:16:4500:17:05
10401:10:0200:13:20113Joshua MorrisNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:16:5700:16:3500:18:0600:18:24
11401:10:2500:13:43476Dean SampsonSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:16:4100:17:1000:17:4300:18:51
12401:13:2400:16:42119Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:17:3000:18:2300:18:2400:19:07
13401:15:4600:19:04470Archie FoulkesCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:17:3000:19:0900:19:3000:19:37
14401:17:1600:20:34114Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:17:2200:17:3100:20:2500:21:58
15401:18:0300:21:21112Jack LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:16:3000:17:0700:21:0600:23:20
16401:20:5200:24:10475Joshua PeckVelo Club Baracchi -00:18:4900:20:1700:20:3900:21:07
17300:57:181 Lap471Oliver GriggsHub Vélo -00:18:0100:19:1000:20:07
18300:58:211 Lap121Oliver WellstedColchester Rovers CC -00:17:2200:19:5200:21:07
19300:59:331 Lap102Dexter ChanTROG -00:18:3800:19:4800:21:07
20301:02:091 Lap118Oscar Wade-00:19:4400:21:1000:21:15
21301:07:481 Lap101Jayson BrownChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:22:3200:22:4100:22:35
22301:13:231 Lap477Cleve Yells-00:22:2300:23:2300:27:37
23301:25:271 Lap473Charles HigginsHadleigh MTB Club -00:27:3300:27:5600:29:57
DNF200:31:052 Laps472Daniel HallColchester Rovers CC -00:15:0900:15:56

Rd 1 Hadleigh

Elite/Expert Female             
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:23:2659Elvita BranchSussed Out / Mondraker UK -00:17:3200:15:3200:16:4000:16:5900:16:43
2501:24:5300:01:2761Emily Quantrill-00:17:1000:16:5600:17:0200:16:5900:16:46
3501:26:0200:02:3660Angela LaycockArmy Cycling Union -00:17:3700:17:0500:17:0100:17:0900:17:09
4501:28:3600:05:1058Emily AshwoodWXC World Racing -00:17:3400:17:2400:17:3400:18:1000:17:54
Elite/Expert Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1701:29:22245Christopher RothwellBW Cycling -00:12:4800:12:2500:12:4300:12:4000:12:4400:12:5900:13:03
2701:31:5300:02:31239Richard JonesRenvale RT -00:13:4200:12:5200:12:4800:13:0500:13:1300:13:1800:12:55
3701:32:0100:02:39229Jules Birks-00:13:1800:12:5600:13:1800:12:5500:13:1400:13:1500:13:05
4701:33:0700:03:45234Nick Drew- Dyson Cycles00:13:2400:12:5600:13:1100:13:0000:13:2100:13:3300:13:42
5701:34:0900:04:47244Tony RevellBmthCycleworks VitecFire FordCivil -00:13:1800:12:5500:13:2100:13:3400:13:4500:13:4200:13:34
6701:35:5700:06:35233Andrew Cockburn-00:13:5300:13:1200:13:4400:13:5100:14:0000:13:3400:13:43
7701:36:2500:07:03228Joseph BeckingsaleWales Racing Academy -00:15:0600:13:2600:14:0200:13:2300:13:2400:13:2600:13:38
8701:38:0500:08:43237Zac HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:14:4000:13:5600:13:3800:13:4700:13:5300:14:1200:13:59
9701:39:0200:09:40243Luke Peyton-00:14:2100:14:0200:14:1300:14:1600:14:0900:14:0800:13:53
10701:40:0100:10:39236Adam FrenchHackney GT -00:14:2100:13:4700:14:0800:14:1300:14:3800:14:3900:14:15
11701:40:3100:11:09231Sam Chatwin-00:14:1600:13:4300:13:5800:14:1500:14:4200:14:3600:15:01
12701:42:0400:12:42232Scott Clipstone-00:14:1800:13:4600:14:1900:14:4000:14:5100:15:1000:15:00
13701:42:2600:13:04235Mathew Eley-00:14:4200:14:2200:14:3500:14:2300:14:4800:14:4000:14:56
14701:43:5000:14:28457Michael ButlerGLP RT -00:14:0900:17:0000:13:5500:14:2500:14:1200:15:3000:14:39
15601:24:451 Lap247Joshua WallisSpalding Cycling Club -00:13:0000:14:3300:14:2300:14:2800:14:0900:14:12
16601:30:031 Lap230Neil CatlingTeam LCUK -00:14:5600:14:3100:14:3500:15:0300:15:2400:15:34
17601:30:351 Lap240Ryan Keynes-00:14:5700:14:3200:14:3300:15:0200:15:3500:15:56
18601:31:411 Lap246Owyn WallaceArrow Cycles -00:13:4600:13:3500:15:3500:14:5400:16:5200:16:59
19601:37:461 Lap227Henry Beaumont-00:23:0100:14:4100:14:4900:14:5400:14:5600:15:25
DNF501:12:202 Laps238Kieran JarvisCycle Team OnForm -00:14:0300:13:4400:16:1100:14:0200:14:20
DNF300:45:424 Laps248Lee WoodcockHKR XC Team -00:15:1000:15:0400:15:28
Grand Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:25:52388Jimmy PiperRenvale RT -00:14:5400:14:0500:14:1000:14:2600:14:1400:14:03
2601:28:5500:03:03381Nick Laing-00:15:0000:14:4000:14:4000:14:5400:14:5300:14:48
3601:30:0800:04:16359Nicholas Ainsworth-00:14:5800:14:1500:16:1900:14:3900:14:5800:14:59
4601:31:0300:05:11395Paul WatsonWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:15:3900:15:0100:14:5800:15:0800:15:0200:15:15
5601:33:0700:07:15393Patrick Stokes-00:15:4000:15:0700:15:1400:15:2900:15:4400:15:53
6601:33:2200:07:30399Mark WingarGipping Race Team ( GRT ) -00:15:4100:15:0600:15:1700:15:3100:15:5200:15:55
7601:33:3900:07:47397Mark WellstedAmisvelo Racing Team -00:15:1500:14:4500:15:1100:15:4000:16:1700:16:31
8601:33:5400:08:02374Adrian HoyleRoyal Air Force CA -00:15:2100:15:1900:15:4500:16:1400:15:4100:15:34
9601:34:0700:08:15360Paul BarrowAmisvelo Racing Team -00:15:5300:15:1600:15:3100:15:4200:15:5800:15:47
10601:34:1500:08:23387Graham PentneyGreenwich Tritons -00:16:0400:15:3800:15:4400:15:4400:15:4100:15:24
11601:34:2200:08:30394Harry Underhill-00:16:0000:15:3400:15:2300:15:4400:16:0200:15:39
12601:34:3400:08:42385Kurt Minter-00:16:0800:15:1700:16:1300:15:3800:15:2500:15:53
13601:35:5300:10:01375Paul Hudson-00:16:1000:15:3400:15:5000:16:0500:16:0900:16:05
14601:38:5600:13:04362Paul Champness-00:16:1100:15:2000:15:3800:16:1100:16:5300:18:43
15601:38:5800:13:06365Stephen De BoltzIpswich Bicycle Club -00:16:5300:16:0600:16:2500:16:3700:16:2400:16:33
16601:39:2200:13:30363Keith Clarke-00:16:1100:15:1200:15:2200:15:3100:16:0500:21:01
17601:39:2800:13:36371Mark Goulsbra-00:17:0400:16:2900:16:1900:16:2400:16:3200:16:40
18601:40:0500:14:13386Philip MurrellForest Side Riders -00:17:4800:16:3400:16:2100:16:4500:16:1400:16:23
19601:41:4600:15:54370Andy FountainSt Ives CC -00:16:5500:16:1900:16:4000:16:5500:17:1000:17:47
20601:43:0700:17:15398Stephen Wilkinson34 Nomads CC -00:17:0700:16:3600:16:5100:17:2500:17:3200:17:36
21501:26:341 Lap372David GreenHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:3200:17:0100:17:0800:17:3200:17:21
22501:27:151 Lap390David RobbMildenhall CC -00:18:0700:17:0600:17:0700:17:3700:17:18
23501:27:231 Lap361Keith Bothick-00:17:3200:17:1300:17:1300:17:3600:17:49
24501:27:411 Lap389Andre Pucci-00:16:4500:16:4800:17:1200:18:1500:18:41
25501:28:101 Lap367Dennis Dix-00:17:5000:17:2900:17:2900:17:5300:17:29
26501:28:321 Lap379Andrew KeedleTPH Racing -00:17:5800:17:3400:17:5200:17:2500:17:43
27501:28:461 Lap384Peter LawrenceClub Grappa -00:18:2100:17:0900:17:4500:17:5200:17:39
28501:29:121 Lap377Phil JohnstonROTOR Race Team -00:17:5300:17:3300:17:3900:17:5400:18:13
29501:31:231 Lap383Mark Langley-00:18:3200:17:5800:18:1500:18:2700:18:11
30501:32:051 Lap369Daniel FosterColchester Rovers CC -00:19:2000:17:5500:18:0600:17:4500:18:59
31501:33:291 Lap396Alan WebbDyson Cycles -00:18:4100:18:1300:18:4800:19:0700:18:40
32501:34:511 Lap380Liam KelsallSprocketsUK -00:19:3100:18:2800:18:3700:18:4700:19:28
33501:36:271 Lap440Robin CorderRotor Race Team -00:19:3700:18:4500:19:1100:19:2400:19:30
34501:46:001 Lap391Nick Rush-00:20:2300:20:0600:20:4600:22:4700:21:58
35401:30:432 Laps392Murray SpencerCC Bexley -00:22:2200:22:4700:22:4500:22:49
DNF400:59:082 Laps364Ian Dalton-00:15:3600:14:2900:14:3200:14:31
DNF300:45:573 Laps378Russell JonesHackney GT -00:15:4300:15:1300:15:01
DNF300:55:353 Laps376Kevin JenningsCambridge CC -00:18:2900:18:1200:18:54
Junior Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:06:11424Lauren HighamLIV AWOL SPOKD -00:17:3400:15:3600:16:3500:16:26
Junior Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:07:41266Thomas TimberlakeDyson Cycles -00:13:4000:13:2700:13:2100:13:3500:13:38
2501:09:0400:01:23252Max BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:14:1600:13:2300:13:4400:13:5100:13:50
3501:09:2400:01:43250Sam BishopCharlotteville CC -00:14:1500:13:4600:13:5400:13:5400:13:35
4501:09:5200:02:11249Kishan BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:14:1400:13:4300:13:5800:14:0400:13:53
5501:10:4200:03:01261Tom MartinVerulam - reallymoving.com -00:14:2000:13:5300:14:0100:14:1500:14:13
6501:12:0300:04:22265Louis Sutton-00:14:3200:14:3000:14:4500:14:1800:13:58
7501:12:1800:04:37267Sam TrotterSt Ives CC -00:14:2100:13:5600:14:4800:14:5700:14:16
8501:13:4900:06:08257Joel HawkinsHargroves-Montezumas -00:14:5500:14:3300:14:3700:14:5900:14:45
9501:14:1500:06:34256Ryan Gooderham-00:15:1900:14:5300:14:3900:14:5200:14:32
10501:15:5600:08:15253Joe ChampnessHadleigh MTB Club -00:14:4300:15:0700:15:3300:15:1900:15:14
11501:16:5100:09:10254William Gell-00:14:5600:14:1300:14:3900:16:0500:16:58
12501:19:3900:11:58255Nathan GibsonSt Ives CC -00:14:5600:15:1400:15:3800:16:3300:17:18
13501:23:0700:15:26258Ben HoyleHKR XC Team -00:16:2300:16:0600:16:2900:16:4800:17:21
14501:25:1900:17:38251Sam BlakerHadleigh MTB Club -00:16:3200:16:5300:16:4700:17:2100:17:46
15401:07:371 Lap260Jack LearSouthborough & District Whls -00:14:5600:15:1300:18:1000:19:18
16401:08:301 Lap262Alexander RobbMildenhall CC -00:16:1500:16:3700:17:3400:18:04
17401:11:521 Lap456Tom ButcherVerulann CC -00:16:5200:17:3300:18:4700:18:40
18301:10:582 Lap263Harrison ScofieldChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:21:3500:24:2600:24:57
DNF100:16:224 Lap259Thomas KnowlerTeam Darenth -00:16:22
Juvenile Female
PosLapsTimeNumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:52:1489Phoebe RocheWXC World Racing -00:17:5200:16:4600:17:36
2300:55:3683Lucy AllsopHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:18:1000:18:2300:19:02
3300:56:4184Aoife BakovicSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:18:2400:18:3400:19:42
4300:57:5287Greta CareyPalmer Park Velo RT -00:18:4800:19:2400:19:39
5301:02:4088Abigail MillerWXC World Racing -00:19:1300:22:2200:21:04
6301:10:2390Lizzie WellstedColchester Rovers CC -00:22:4000:22:5600:24:47
7301:11:4086Larissa CampbellTeam Milton Keynes -00:23:5000:23:0000:24:50
Juvenile Male
PosLapsTimeNumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:00:38129Yani Angelo DjelilTeam Darenth -00:15:0800:14:5200:15:0400:15:34
2401:02:06134Mark LightfootWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:15:5400:15:3300:15:2500:15:14
2401:02:06122Alfie AmeyTeam Darenth -00:15:5300:15:2100:15:3500:15:17
4401:04:31127Ben CoppolaHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:16:1300:16:1000:16:1000:15:58
5401:06:14139Robin SteerCycling Club Hackney -00:17:0900:16:0300:16:2000:16:42
6401:07:46130Ralf Falkner-00:17:0100:17:0400:16:5800:16:43
7401:07:57131Harley GregoryWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:16:2600:16:3600:17:1300:17:42
8401:10:28140Ethan StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:17:1000:17:3000:17:4900:17:59
9401:10:45141Dominic SwitzerWelland Valley CC -00:17:2400:17:5200:18:0800:17:21
10401:11:07123Shrish BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:17:5300:17:0600:17:1700:18:51
11401:11:23125Ethan BlaenPeebles CC -00:18:2000:17:1400:18:0100:17:48
12401:13:14137Clément ReuterHerne Hill Youth CC -00:18:1100:17:5000:18:3000:18:43
13401:15:35422Thomas NewallFour4th Lights -00:18:1700:17:4400:18:2800:21:06
14401:16:17132Harry HowlettHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:1700:18:1700:20:0800:19:35
15401:18:00126Arlo CareyPedalon.co.uk -00:18:4000:19:3700:19:2200:20:21
16301:02:55136Max RethmanHadleigh MTB Club -00:20:0800:22:5800:19:49
17301:03:23128Alex CutmoreTPH Racing -00:21:2300:22:2600:19:34
18301:09:37138James SmallIcknield Road Club -00:22:1200:23:2700:23:58
19301:12:31124Frederick BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:23:0800:25:2800:23:55
20201:01:08142Toby Wade-00:28:0000:33:08
21201:05:06438Max Perry-00:30:0000:35:06
22201:14:39135Mason PorterHadleigh MTB Club -00:33:3300:41:06
DNF100:17:07427Spencer CorderRotor Race Team -00:17:07
Open Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1200:36:5791Lisa Marriott-00:18:3500:18:21
2200:42:3700:05:4093Philippa Mildon-00:21:2600:21:11
3200:45:3000:08:3394Meirion Miller-00:23:1700:22:13
4200:45:5000:08:53428Lorraine Atkins-00:23:4800:22:02
5200:50:1700:13:2092Charlotte McAlindon-00:24:5100:25:26
Open Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:59:55156Jacob ChambersSouthend Wheelers -00:15:2300:14:4500:14:4500:15:02
2401:01:09223Charles Wade-00:15:3700:15:0200:15:2700:15:03
3401:03:02189Jonathan Ling-00:15:4900:15:3500:15:4600:15:52
4401:03:23225Stuart WeatherleyTPH Racing -00:17:0700:15:1100:15:3000:15:35
5401:03:59168Jason Fowler-00:16:1400:16:0700:15:5000:15:48
6401:04:40202Peter PhillipsColchester Rovers CC -00:16:0600:15:5800:16:0700:16:29
7401:05:00197Michael Millham-00:16:3300:15:5400:16:1400:16:19
8401:05:44666Will KearseSTATO -00:16:4600:15:5500:16:4500:16:18
9401:06:05170Alan Gardner-00:17:0900:16:2000:16:1700:16:19
10401:06:35186Spencer LabordeIceni Velo -00:17:4000:16:2500:16:2000:16:10
11401:07:02171Drew GibsonHandsling Racing -00:18:3200:16:1700:16:0400:16:09
12401:07:19165Leo FalknerSt Ives CC -00:17:1800:17:0000:16:4600:16:15
13401:07:24207Nick SalterHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:0700:16:5500:16:5300:16:29
14401:07:49169Linley GalesXLR8 XC Team -00:17:2500:17:0900:16:4100:16:34
15401:08:07443Mark Meadows-00:18:4100:16:2500:16:1900:16:42
16401:08:26180Mark HollingworthXLR8 XC Team -00:18:0500:16:4600:16:4300:16:52
17401:08:32201Matthew PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:17:5700:16:4500:16:5100:16:59
18401:08:53172Mark GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:18:1500:16:4300:17:0100:16:54
19401:08:55157Philip ClaytonROTOR Race Team -00:18:2700:16:2600:17:0600:16:56
20401:09:04196Tyrone Miller-00:18:3700:16:5200:16:5400:16:41
21401:09:19148Nick BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:18:3200:16:5300:17:0700:16:47
22401:09:35444Michael Blaen-00:18:4800:17:0200:16:5000:16:55
23401:10:12194Ian Megginson-00:18:3200:16:5300:17:2900:17:18
24401:10:23162Matthew Eley-00:19:4000:17:0500:17:0200:16:36
25401:10:43167Adam Flack-00:18:1100:17:3100:17:5400:17:07
26401:10:48436Daniel Unsworth-00:18:4100:17:1100:17:4400:17:12
27401:10:58441Edward Kent-00:18:1500:17:4500:17:3800:17:20
28401:11:15198Paul Morris-00:18:0100:17:5200:17:5700:17:25
29401:11:26147Andrew Bird-00:18:2200:17:4200:17:4800:17:34
30401:11:30195Richard Miller-00:18:1000:17:2100:18:0900:17:50
31401:11:34209Michael Scott-00:19:0700:17:3100:17:1800:17:38
32401:11:40177Gavin Halford-00:18:2100:17:4700:17:4600:17:46
33401:11:41199Mark OxenhamHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:2900:17:4000:17:5200:17:40
34401:11:47307Phillip Barlow-00:18:2400:17:3800:17:5400:17:51
35401:12:20221Lewis Turner-00:18:2500:17:5100:17:5100:18:13
36401:12:55222Valerio Visconti-00:18:5700:17:5300:17:5600:18:09
37401:13:10151Daniel BurgessPush Sport / Barford Van Hire -00:18:1800:18:0800:18:2500:18:19
38401:13:20150Stephen BrookWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:19:1000:17:4200:17:5900:18:29
39401:14:03182Bradley HurrHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:5700:18:0800:18:3600:18:22
40401:14:22192Christopher McDonald-00:19:4700:18:1500:18:1800:18:02
41401:14:24161Peter DyerLee Valley Velo -00:19:1700:18:1200:18:3100:18:24
42401:14:43220Ed Turner-00:19:2700:18:3500:18:4600:17:55
43401:14:51187John LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:18:4800:17:4800:18:3600:19:39
44401:15:04174Martin Greenaway-00:19:2300:18:4100:18:3600:18:24
45401:15:18224Paul Warner- Team Darenth00:19:0700:18:5600:18:3200:18:43
46401:15:45181Colin Houston pedal on-00:19:2900:18:4200:18:5200:18:42
47401:16:18145Kevin BarkerCiclos Uno -00:18:3700:18:5700:19:2400:19:20
48401:16:39144Robert Balderston-00:19:5900:18:3100:19:1100:18:58
49401:16:54213Daniel Smith-00:20:0200:18:3900:19:1700:18:56
50401:17:00176Rob HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:20:1200:18:4700:18:5200:19:09
51401:17:08215Andrew SmithRoyal Air Force CA -00:20:3800:18:3400:18:5200:19:04
52401:17:27178Martin Hawker-00:20:0600:18:5300:19:1000:19:18
53401:17:55219Paul Towns-00:19:3500:18:5100:19:3200:19:57
54401:17:59433Pablo Beale-00:19:0500:21:1000:18:5000:18:54
55401:18:02152Oliver Burke-00:20:2800:19:0300:19:2300:19:08
56401:18:13211Mitchell Sharp-00:20:0200:19:0200:19:0400:20:05
57401:19:15175Matt Gruby-00:21:0100:19:0100:19:3800:19:35
58401:19:22154Robert Cane-00:20:0200:18:2400:20:2200:20:34
59401:21:27435Matthew FinlayHadleigh MTC -00:20:3600:19:2400:19:4900:21:38
60401:22:20153Kris Butcher-00:20:1500:20:0800:19:5500:22:02
61301:01:16208John ScofieldChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:20:4500:20:1200:20:19
62301:01:29163Chris English-00:21:1400:20:2300:19:52
63301:02:35421Tony Estcourt-00:21:4300:20:1900:20:33
64301:02:47193John Mcmahon-00:21:2400:20:5900:20:24
65301:04:21204Clem Robertson-00:18:5400:18:5700:26:30
66301:06:49160Paul Domjan-00:23:2500:22:4100:20:43
67301:07:00185Elliot Kenna-00:22:1800:22:0600:22:36
68301:08:26203Stuart Quinsee-00:22:2800:23:1500:22:43
69301:09:08218adam stubbins-00:22:4900:23:4400:22:35
70301:10:18206Andrew Rule-00:22:3600:22:1700:25:25
71301:12:50226Tom Yorke-00:23:4900:24:2900:24:32
72301:15:34179Christopher HinittWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:24:2500:24:3800:26:31
73301:16:33210Peter Seal-00:24:3400:24:5800:27:01
74301:19:15188Mark Levett-00:25:4700:25:4200:27:46
75201:13:27183Mark Jones-00:32:1000:41:17
76201:17:37445Adrian Robertson-00:57:1300:20:24
DNF300:54:49214Martin SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:18:3400:18:0500:18:10
DNF200:47:50446Mark Bramall-00:24:0600:23:44
DNF100:21:27205Steven RobinsonHitchin Nomads CC -00:21:27
Sport Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:08:2366Agne Kudirkaite-00:17:4400:16:5300:16:5600:16:49
2401:13:2500:05:0265Alison Gunnell-00:18:5900:17:4800:18:2600:18:11
3401:25:3100:17:0863Nicole Beck-00:20:4400:21:0200:21:5000:21:55
Sport Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:23:23290Tom Hughes-00:14:0300:13:4600:13:4800:14:0300:14:0400:13:39
2601:23:2400:00:01280William Dorsett-00:14:0300:13:4700:13:4700:14:0300:14:0500:13:39
3601:24:2200:00:59295David ReesDulwich Paragon CC -00:14:2200:13:4400:13:5700:14:1700:14:1300:13:49
4601:24:3400:01:11305Josh WakelingAdalta Race Team -00:14:3800:13:5300:14:0700:14:0500:14:1300:13:38
5601:26:4600:03:23300Robert SmithersXLR8 XC Team -00:14:3500:14:0400:14:2600:14:3800:14:2900:14:34
6601:27:2300:04:00294Daniel PreeceArmy Cycling Union -00:14:3600:14:0100:14:1500:14:3300:15:0000:14:58
7601:28:4600:05:23296Liam RobertsSigma Sports Official -00:15:0100:14:3200:15:0500:14:5900:14:5200:14:17
8601:29:0000:05:37286Sam Hanson-00:15:0900:14:2700:14:4100:14:5400:14:5600:14:53
9601:29:0900:05:46268Mark BarninghamViCiOUS VELO -00:14:5200:14:4100:14:5900:15:0100:15:0100:14:35
10601:29:2800:06:05271Alex Brooks-00:15:1800:14:4200:14:5700:14:5200:14:5100:14:48
11601:29:5300:06:30301Andrew Snowball-00:14:5300:14:1300:14:2100:14:4400:15:3000:16:12
12601:31:0900:07:46287Chris HarleyHKR XC Team -00:15:1800:14:4500:15:0700:15:1900:15:1900:15:21
13601:31:5700:08:34276Ben Cavers-00:14:5400:14:5600:15:1500:15:2000:15:4100:15:51
14601:32:2900:09:06281Neil DunnPretorius Bikes -00:15:0900:14:4500:15:0700:15:4000:15:5400:15:54
15601:32:4200:09:19292Tom Krause-00:15:2400:15:0500:15:1900:15:2800:15:5000:15:36
16601:35:2000:11:57272James BuckinghamTeam LCUK -00:15:3700:15:0400:15:2800:15:5700:16:3600:16:38
17601:35:2500:12:02277Dominic ClarkeXLR8 XC Team -00:16:1200:15:3600:15:4600:15:4400:16:0700:16:00
18601:35:5100:12:28278Adam DeanVerulam CC -00:15:5100:15:2100:15:3600:15:5300:16:1400:16:56
19601:36:3500:13:12269Thomas BarninghamViCiOUS VELO -00:16:2300:15:4200:16:0100:16:4800:15:5800:15:43
20601:38:4400:15:21453Daniel HaymanCambridge CC -00:16:5100:16:1400:16:3200:16:4200:16:2700:15:58
21601:38:4600:15:23289Duncan RyanTeam LCUK -00:16:3200:16:1000:16:2400:16:5200:16:3400:16:14
22601:38:5100:15:28270Luke BartonLouth Cycle Centre -00:16:2100:16:1100:16:2900:16:5700:16:4600:16:07
23601:40:0000:16:37299Pedro Silva-00:16:5700:16:0600:16:4300:16:5100:16:4100:16:42
24501:24:531 Lap283John Foden ShroffImperial College Cycling Club -00:15:5000:15:5800:16:2600:18:0300:18:36
25501:25:551 Lap273Mikie BurrellEly & District CC -00:16:5100:16:4600:16:3800:17:1800:18:22
26501:27:051 Lap285Thomas HallArmy Cycling Union -00:17:0400:16:3500:17:2500:17:5900:18:02
27501:27:141 Lap302Graham StevenCambridge CC -00:17:2700:16:5400:17:1200:18:0200:17:39
28501:28:071 Lap455William RaymondBikestrong KTM -00:15:4500:15:2900:16:2900:19:4600:20:38
29501:29:431 Lap274Yuri Burton-00:18:1100:17:1600:17:4600:18:1100:18:19
30501:29:461 Lap275Sam CainMilton Keynes BMX Racing Club -00:17:0900:17:0700:18:1200:18:2200:18:56
31501:33:331 Lap297Wayne ROBSON-00:18:1300:18:3800:18:4500:18:5400:19:03
32501:36:221 Lap303Sioni Summers-00:19:3100:18:5500:19:0400:19:2900:19:23
33501:37:211 Lap306Steven WalshArmy Cycling Union -00:18:2300:19:1800:19:2900:20:0000:20:11
DNF401:01:382 Laps293Peter LinkVC Deal -00:15:1400:14:4000:15:3700:16:07
Super Vet Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1501:22:19402Nigel HerrodROTOR Race Team -00:17:1800:16:1600:16:2600:16:0700:16:12
2501:33:3900:11:20425Graham BerryStowmarket & District CC -00:18:4500:18:2700:18:1100:18:5600:19:20
3401:25:141 Lap405Antony Wood-00:20:0900:19:3200:25:1600:20:17
4401:29:491 Lap401David Hales- VC Revolution00:21:5600:22:1800:23:2100:22:14
5301:47:062 Laps403Robert Lee-00:34:0500:37:2300:35:38
6101:44:435 Laps460Gino HoweVelo Schils (Intabike) -01:44:43
Under 12 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:17:0212Cian HowardTeam RL360 Isle Of Man -00:04:3100:04:0500:04:1700:04:09
2400:17:1800:00:1625Peter CarpenterSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:04:3000:04:1600:04:1900:04:13
3400:17:2200:00:2023Leon AtkinsWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:04:3000:04:1600:04:1900:04:17
4400:17:4600:00:4432Mak LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:04:3000:04:2100:04:3600:04:19
5400:18:0500:01:0322Oscar AmeyTeam Darenth -00:04:3000:04:1900:04:3300:04:43
6400:18:3800:01:3631Finlay GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:04:3400:04:3700:04:4300:04:44
7400:19:0200:02:0026Rupert CavillWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:04:4300:04:4700:04:5600:04:36
8400:19:1300:02:11447Logan Stander-00:04:5300:04:5700:04:4600:04:37
9400:19:2800:02:26449Adam JonesPalmer Park Velo -00:04:5300:04:5100:04:4600:04:58
10400:20:0800:03:0621Billy TomlinsonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:1300:04:5700:04:5400:05:04
11400:20:1200:03:1034James OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:0000:04:5300:05:0600:05:13
12400:20:1400:03:122Oliver BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:04:5800:04:5500:05:0200:05:19
13400:20:1900:03:1740Alex Stanford-00:05:0100:05:0400:05:1100:05:03
14400:20:2500:03:2338Noah SmithTeam Darenth -00:05:1300:05:1500:05:0900:04:48
15400:21:2800:04:266Lochlan Dyer-00:05:3100:05:2200:05:2300:05:12
16400:21:5000:04:4828Tommy Dickson-00:05:4200:05:2400:05:2600:05:18
17400:22:0900:05:0733Jude Mcgreevy-00:05:4200:05:3000:05:2700:05:30
18400:22:3500:05:3336Stanley Salter-00:05:0800:05:1800:06:0900:06:00
19400:23:0300:06:0119Isaac StarmerColchester Rovers CC -00:05:4300:05:3700:05:2900:06:14
20400:24:2400:07:2229Rafael Domjan-00:06:3400:05:4700:05:5400:06:09
21400:24:3100:07:2935Mikko Palmer-00:06:1900:06:0900:05:5200:06:11
22300:17:121 Lap37William SmithColchester Rovers CC -00:05:3300:05:3000:06:09
23300:17:141 Lap27George CollinsColchester Rovers CC -00:05:3400:05:4700:05:53
24300:17:381 Lap41Joseph Stanford-00:05:5700:05:5300:05:48
25300:17:461 Lap1William BarlowLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:5300:05:5300:06:00
26300:18:181 Lap8Nathan Gunnell-00:05:5900:06:0700:06:12
27300:18:271 Lap9Eddy HaddockSummit MTB Club -00:06:2700:06:0300:05:57
28300:19:321 Lap20George ThomasTeam Milton Keynes -00:06:4700:06:2300:06:22
29300:19:511 Lap42Harry TitmanThe Pedal Revolution -00:06:5900:06:1900:06:33
30300:20:031 Lap442Thomas Kent-00:06:3600:06:5700:06:30
31300:20:441 Lap39Samuel SmithSt Ives CC -00:07:0400:06:5000:06:50
32300:21:131 Lap10Dylan Hanks-00:07:1600:06:4300:07:14
33300:22:291 Lap426Jake SeamanStowmarket & Dist CC -00:07:1300:07:2600:07:50
DNF100:06:473 Laps30Henry Elliott-00:06:47
Under 12 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:19:4456Zoe RocheSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:1200:04:4600:04:5200:04:54
2400:19:5500:00:1143Katie AllsopHillingdon Slipstreamers -00:05:1700:04:5900:04:5000:04:49
3400:20:1300:00:2947Tulsi BakraniaTeam Darenth -00:05:1400:04:5600:04:5900:05:04
4400:21:4400:02:0053Emily MillerCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:05:2200:05:2400:05:3100:05:27
5400:22:4400:03:0046Ciara BakovicSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:05:4900:05:3500:05:3700:05:43
6400:23:0400:03:203Isabel BealeLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:05:5700:05:3900:05:3400:05:54
7400:23:2700:03:4357Ailsa WaltonTeam Milton Keynes -00:05:4700:05:5100:05:4900:06:00
8400:23:3100:03:4754Hannah PhillipsHadleigh MTB Club -00:05:4900:06:0300:05:4600:05:53
9400:23:5400:04:1018Olivia OrmeTeam Milton Keynes -00:06:3100:06:0000:05:2600:05:57
10400:24:4100:04:5751Orla KennaSt Ives CC -00:05:5500:06:1500:06:0800:06:23
11400:24:4900:05:055Hannah CampbellTeam Milton Keynes -00:06:1500:05:5600:06:0700:06:31
12400:25:1400:05:3050Holly HazellTeam Darenth -00:06:1900:06:1600:06:1400:06:25
13400:25:2600:05:427Bethany GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:06:0200:06:0400:06:0100:07:19
14400:25:5100:06:0744Lola ArnoldTeam Darenth -00:06:2800:06:3700:06:2000:06:26
15300:20:301 Lap49Matilda ChallinorColchester Rovers CC -00:06:2800:06:3500:07:27
16300:20:511 Lap45Kerys BakerTeam Darenth -00:06:3800:06:5900:07:14
17300:21:111 Lap55Zoe PorterHadleigh MTB Club -00:06:4600:07:0300:07:22
18300:22:071 Lap14Ilana LordVC Deal -00:07:0600:07:1900:07:42
19300:25:431 Lap52Libby Mason-00:07:5100:08:3600:09:16
Under 9 Boys
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:05:28908Joe CarpenterSutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles -00:01:4100:01:5100:01:54
2300:05:5100:00:23913Daniel ElliottWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:01:4800:02:0200:01:59
3300:05:5400:00:27915Oliver GoodmanROTOR Race Team -00:01:5200:02:0300:01:58
4300:06:1200:00:44919Beau LarkinROTOR Race Team -00:01:5100:02:1100:02:09
5300:06:3200:01:04931Cedric TomlinsonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:02:0100:02:1300:02:17
6300:06:4000:01:12924Matthew MeadowsBraintree BMX Racing Club -00:02:1000:02:1200:02:17
7300:06:4400:01:16906Leo BoltonLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:01:5900:02:2000:02:24
8300:06:5300:01:25909Woody Clayton-00:02:1500:02:1500:02:21
9300:07:1400:01:46930Barnaby SmithTeam Darenth -00:02:0100:02:3300:02:39
10300:07:1500:01:47917Baily Groombridge-00:02:0500:02:3000:02:39
11300:07:3800:02:11932George Unsworth-00:02:1400:02:4000:02:43
12300:07:5800:02:31901Harry Alexander-00:02:1300:02:5800:02:47
13300:08:4200:03:15920David Lupsa-00:02:4100:03:0100:02:59
14300:09:0100:03:34933Arthur Unsworth-00:02:3500:03:1200:03:13
15300:09:2300:03:55927Ethan Osei-00:02:3900:03:1700:03:26
16300:09:4000:04:12914Sidney Fisher-00:02:4400:03:0900:03:46
17300:09:5800:04:31928Samuel Russell-00:03:0500:03:2500:03:27
18300:10:0200:04:35911Alexander CrossleyForest Side Riders -00:02:3300:04:0100:03:28
19200:05:191 Lap929Rupert Shaw-00:02:1800:03:00
20200:05:311 Lap926Hayden OatesLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:02:3800:02:53
21200:06:021 Lap902Logan Ayers-00:03:3700:02:24
22200:06:511 Lap912Azai Domjan-00:03:3100:03:19
23200:08:341 Lap934Peter Unsworth-00:04:0400:04:29
24200:08:521 Lap904William Barton-00:04:0300:04:48
DNF100:02:342 Laps903Zak BanksHadleigh MTB Club -00:02:34
Under 9 Girls
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:06:06916Isabelle GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:01:2800:02:1700:02:20
2300:06:0800:00:02922Jessica Marriott-00:01:3200:02:1400:02:21
3300:06:4900:00:43905Sophia Blaen-00:01:4200:02:3000:02:35
4300:09:5700:03:50923Isabelle Mason-00:02:1700:03:5600:03:44
5100:06:232 Laps935Ella WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:06:23
Varsity Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:21:57420Craig RogersCambridge -00:13:5800:13:2600:13:2800:13:3600:13:4700:13:42
2601:27:2100:05:24417William WeatherillCambridge -00:14:2500:14:1200:14:2100:14:3300:14:5600:14:54
3601:28:2700:06:30415Fin AllenCambridge -00:14:5300:14:4700:14:5500:14:4200:14:3900:14:31
4601:34:0200:12:05414Max VestyCambridge -00:15:2500:15:2200:15:2300:15:4200:16:3000:15:40
5501:22:271 Lap409Hugo UnderhillOxford -00:16:2300:16:0100:16:2700:16:2900:17:07
5501:22:271 Lap411Robbie BlytheCambridge -00:16:1800:16:4000:16:3700:16:3200:16:20
7501:27:141 Lap407Kieren CalvertOxford -00:17:3200:17:2300:17:2200:17:5500:17:02
8501:29:371 Lap419Alex PantelidesCambridge -00:18:1300:17:3200:17:4800:18:3700:17:27
9501:32:401 Lap413Euan TebbuttCambridge -00:18:1500:18:0000:19:0800:19:2200:17:55
10501:34:231 Lap406Matt KerinOxford -00:17:3700:17:2500:18:4000:20:4600:19:55
11501:36:501 Lap418Izaak CobbCambridge -00:18:5900:19:0500:19:3600:19:2000:19:50
DNF100:14:175 Laps412Rob WalkerCambridge -00:14:17
Veteran Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1401:13:3072Caroline ReuterDulwich Paragon CC -00:18:3300:17:4600:18:3700:18:33
2401:16:2800:02:5868Kate DanceHadleigh MTB Club -00:18:4600:19:2000:19:1800:19:03
3401:21:0400:07:3471Caroline MulliganGreenwich Tritons -00:20:5100:20:0600:20:2100:19:46
4401:29:3200:16:0270Jo MalpassDeal Tri Ltd -00:22:5300:22:0700:21:5900:22:33
5401:30:2200:16:52432Alison BagnallRotor Race Team -00:22:5700:24:0800:21:5400:21:23
6401:33:4300:20:1374Alison StaggSprocketsUK -00:22:4200:23:3500:23:5200:23:34
7401:35:4100:22:1173Sally SmithMedway Velo -00:23:2700:23:3800:24:3500:24:01
8301:20:071 Lap67Wendy AtkinsonIpswich Bicycle Club -00:26:5900:26:4700:26:21
Veteran Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1601:22:58354Matthew WebberForest Side Riders -00:13:5500:13:2700:13:3700:13:4000:14:0100:14:18
2601:23:4900:00:51322Roger FowkesWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip - Tony Fowkes Automobiles00:14:2800:13:3500:13:3600:13:4900:14:0000:14:21
3601:24:1100:01:13325Craig Gunnell-00:14:1700:13:4600:13:4500:13:5300:14:1200:14:18
4601:26:5000:03:52310Dylan BexleyDulwich Paragon CC -00:15:2000:14:1300:14:1600:14:2300:14:2200:14:16
5601:27:1400:04:16331David King-Smith-00:14:5500:14:2400:14:2100:14:3300:14:3900:14:22
6601:27:1900:04:21312Scott Bishop-00:15:2500:14:1400:14:1900:14:3400:14:3100:14:16
7601:27:3500:04:37342Clement PalozziWalden Velo -00:15:0200:14:2700:14:2700:14:3400:14:3300:14:32
8601:27:4700:04:49343Nicholas PophamROTOR Race Team -00:14:3800:14:3800:14:2500:14:3400:14:4300:14:49
9601:27:4900:04:51356Paul White-00:14:3500:14:1000:14:3300:14:4200:14:4300:15:06
10601:29:4700:06:49335Stewart MacKayDyson Cycles -00:15:0900:14:2400:15:3100:14:5200:15:1000:14:41
11601:30:1900:07:21346Keith RandleAmisvelo Racing Team -00:15:2000:14:5000:14:4900:14:5900:15:1000:15:11
12601:30:2700:07:29339James MurphyHKR XC Team -00:15:2500:15:0000:15:0000:15:2200:15:1100:14:29
13601:30:4300:07:45318Chris ClaytonDyson Cycles -00:15:4000:14:5600:15:0700:14:4900:15:2000:14:51
14601:30:5600:07:58313Dan BlackburnVC Norwich -00:15:2000:14:4200:14:5500:15:1000:15:3000:15:19
15601:30:5800:08:00328Jon Heasman-00:15:3400:14:4400:14:5600:15:0500:15:1300:15:26
16601:31:1900:08:21350Glenn Stanford-00:15:1100:15:1000:14:4500:14:5700:15:3400:15:42
17601:31:3600:08:38324Ian GristDyson Cycles -00:15:0500:15:1300:15:2300:15:2000:15:3600:14:59
18601:31:3800:08:40319Jack CurzonLondon Phoenix CC -00:15:2600:15:0100:15:1100:15:3700:15:3000:14:53
19601:31:4000:08:42323Leon GoodwinLouth Cycle Centre -00:15:5100:14:5800:14:5900:15:0100:15:2100:15:30
20601:31:5500:08:57327Daniel HarrisGemini BC -00:15:2100:15:0800:15:2100:15:1700:15:3500:15:13
21601:32:4900:09:51450Gabor DoroghaziFruit4London -00:16:2000:15:2900:15:3000:15:2900:15:1300:14:48
22601:32:5700:09:59332Benjamin LewisForest Side Riders -00:16:0100:15:2300:15:1900:15:2500:15:4600:15:03
23601:33:0800:10:10454Robert CrossDyson Cycles -00:15:4400:15:2200:15:1900:15:3200:15:4600:15:25
24601:34:2300:11:25329Carl James-00:16:0800:15:0500:15:0500:16:2300:15:5000:15:52
25601:34:3600:11:38448Duane Stander-00:15:2700:15:2400:15:5000:16:0700:15:5400:15:54
26601:35:3700:12:39340Jason Nunn-00:15:5100:15:2300:15:4100:15:4400:16:2200:16:36
27601:36:2300:13:25357Daniel Wood-00:15:5700:15:1600:15:3200:15:5600:16:4000:17:02
28601:36:2400:13:26452Wayne JonesSprockets UK -00:16:4500:15:4600:16:0000:16:1200:15:5400:15:47
29601:38:4500:15:47352Lee StevensonTeam Milton Keynes -00:16:4400:16:0200:16:1400:16:2500:16:2500:16:55
30601:39:5300:16:55458Paul ThomasSpalding CC -00:16:1000:15:5100:16:1900:16:3100:17:3200:17:30
31601:42:5700:19:59315Jonathan CarterLouth Cycle Centre -00:16:5300:16:3300:16:4900:17:1000:17:0600:18:26
32501:24:211 Lap317Stuart ClarkBasildon CC -00:17:2600:16:3700:16:4300:16:4900:16:46
33501:25:231 Lap355Jeffrey WhartonVelo Schils - Interbike RT -00:17:5200:16:4000:16:4800:16:5000:17:13
33501:25:231 Lap316Stefano Casaccio-00:17:1700:16:5900:16:5700:17:0400:17:06
35501:26:211 Lap330Kris Kasperkiewicz-00:17:1400:16:5300:16:5400:17:3500:17:45
36501:26:311 Lap353Nathan ThomasVelobants.cc -00:16:4100:16:3600:16:5600:17:4800:18:30
37501:26:441 Lap311Paul BirdIpswich Bicycle Club -00:16:5900:16:5800:16:5300:17:4000:18:14
38501:26:461 Lap320Edgar Fernández-00:17:0800:16:5700:17:1500:17:1900:18:07
39501:27:071 Lap334Ryan Loots-00:18:4800:17:1600:17:2200:17:3000:16:11
40501:27:271 Lap341Karl OsbornTeam LCUK -00:17:0800:16:5900:17:1800:17:5100:18:11
41501:27:461 Lap309Michael BebbingtonCC Bexley -00:17:2800:17:1300:17:1900:18:0900:17:37
42501:29:151 Lap333David LoosemoreLondon Velo Cafe Cycling Club -00:19:0000:17:2600:17:3700:18:0200:17:10
43501:29:171 Lap337Stuart Mills-00:18:0100:17:3700:17:3400:18:1300:17:52
44501:29:381 Lap321Kevan FindlayVelobants.cc -00:17:3600:17:1300:17:4000:18:2400:18:45
45501:29:421 Lap338William Mitcham-00:18:1400:17:3200:17:5500:18:0500:17:56
46501:30:061 Lap326Stephen HanksLondon Phoenix CC -00:17:5700:17:5600:17:5200:18:1600:18:05
47501:31:121 Lap451Hayden Vermeulen-00:18:3900:17:5700:18:1000:18:3000:17:56
48501:33:131 Lap347Max ReuterLondon Phoenix CC -00:26:1100:16:1600:16:4100:17:0600:16:59
49501:34:171 Lap314Malcolm BorgWest Suffolk Wheelers -00:20:2400:18:2000:18:2200:18:3500:18:36
50501:38:361 Lap358James WoodbridgeVelobants.cc -00:18:5400:18:5600:19:4300:20:2100:20:42
51501:40:371 Lap348Jan Schulte-00:19:5200:19:4300:19:3900:19:4700:21:36
52401:28:472 Laps459Steve BallTRI Surrey -00:22:0600:21:0500:22:4700:22:49
53401:40:122 Laps351Michael StanleyMedway Velo -00:20:5300:22:3100:30:4100:26:07
DNF200:42:434 Laps349Nicholas SmithSt Ives CC -00:20:1500:22:28
Youth Female
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1300:50:1281Charlotte McGreevyWXC World Racing -00:17:1200:16:1800:16:42
2300:53:2100:03:0979Emily LinesWXC World Racing -00:17:5000:17:3800:17:52
3300:57:1300:07:0182Anoushka MinaleLee Valley Youth Cycling Club -00:18:0000:18:5300:20:19
4300:58:0900:07:5776Mollie BilnerStowmarket & District CC -00:19:1500:19:1400:19:39
5201:00:111 Lap80Mollie MakepeaceHadleigh MTB Club -00:28:4200:31:29
Youth Male
PosLapsTimeTime+NumNameTeam/SponsorLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7
1400:57:52106George FowkesWDMBC/Specialized Ruislip -00:14:4500:14:1300:14:1700:14:37
2400:58:5200:01:00109Luke Hazell-00:14:4400:14:2600:14:3900:15:03
3400:59:4900:01:57110Samuel HowesSleaford Whls CC -00:15:0100:14:3800:14:5300:15:17
4401:00:5600:03:04108Jamie GostickPalmer Park Velo RT -00:15:2800:15:1000:15:1200:15:06
5401:01:0800:03:16111Callum LabordeIceni Velo -00:15:2000:14:5300:15:4300:15:12
6401:01:4800:03:56116William ShieldSummit MTB Club -00:15:0300:15:5600:15:3600:15:13
7401:02:2000:04:2899Josh BowyerIpswich Bicycle Club -00:15:4700:15:2300:15:2000:15:50
8401:03:0800:05:16100Oliver Brinkley-00:15:5700:15:5600:15:4400:15:31
9401:05:0500:07:13117Joseph SmithIceni Velo -00:16:0100:17:0500:16:0800:15:51
10401:05:2400:07:32120Joseph WaltonTeam Milton Keynes -00:15:4900:15:5400:16:2700:17:14
11401:06:1800:08:2695Daniel ArmstrongLeicester Forest CC -00:16:2200:16:2700:16:3800:16:51
12401:07:5500:10:0398Pierre BothaTeam Milton Keynes -00:17:0500:17:0700:17:1800:16:25
13401:08:2000:10:28423Caelan MillerWelwyn Wheelers CC -00:16:5700:16:5500:17:1500:17:13
14401:08:3500:10:4396Thomas AyersCycle Club Ashwell (CCA) -00:16:5700:16:5500:17:1600:17:27
15401:10:4400:12:52113Joshua MorrisNumplumz Mountainbikers -00:17:2600:17:2400:18:1900:17:35
16401:10:4900:12:57119Joseph WalshKings Lynn MTB -00:17:1700:17:3200:17:4700:18:13
17401:11:0800:13:16121Oliver WellstedColchester Rovers CC -00:17:4100:17:5200:17:5200:17:43
18401:13:4700:15:55114Josh PalfreymanCambridge Junior Cycling Club -00:17:5500:17:4900:17:5500:20:08
19301:00:051 Lap102Dexter ChanTROG -00:19:5000:20:0100:20:14
20301:00:111 Lap118Oscar Wade-00:19:4300:19:5000:20:38
21301:04:181 Lap104Oliver Deeks-00:21:4300:21:0900:21:26
22301:06:251 Lap103Harry Deeks-00:21:4800:21:5000:22:47
23301:08:021 Lap107Jay Gallant-00:21:3000:23:3000:23:02
24301:08:351 Lap101Jayson BrownChelmsford Youth Cycling Club -00:23:2700:22:5300:22:15
25301:10:381 Lap97Archie BegleyHadleigh MTB Club -00:22:5200:23:5500:23:51
26201:01:512 Laps105Max Falkner-00:45:4000:16:11
DNF200:32:262 Laps115Jules ReuterHerne Hill Youth CC -00:16:2200:16:04
DNF200:33:132 Laps112Jack LetchColchester Rovers CC -00:16:4100:16:32
DNF100:15:313 Laps430Alex DaleNewdales RT -00:15:31
DNF100:20:473 Laps434Joshua Mulberry-00:20:47